Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for
Untitled Document
Prediction Run --- April 11, 2017

							Finish	Difference
Place	Name           		Prediction	Actuals	Order	Seconds
1	Adya	Shilpi		31:50		31:50	37	0
2	Callenes-Sloan	Joseph	23:00		23:04	11	4
3	Pierret	Matt		23:30		23:24	12	6
4	Koskan	Mike		39:49		39:56	45	7
5	Huang	Lixian		26:00		25:51	19	9
6	Corbin	Steve		22:20		22:10	4	10
7	Russo	Steve		24:36		24:47	16	11
8	Dawson	Gib		22:55		22:42	6	13
9	Ellis	Barbara		28:42		28:28	29	14
10	Swei	Daniel		28:00		27:46	26	14
11	Brown	Charles		26:30		26:16	21	14
12	Roman	Mark		23:00		22:43	7	17
13	Schwall	Fred		27:00		26:40	22	20
14	Ashby	Ken		30:30		30:07	32	23
15	Dill	Terry		21:55		21:31	1	24
16	Liu	Wesley		27:27		27:52	27	25
17	Shen	Emily		27:30		27:04	23	26
18	Burke	Dawn		25:10		25:38	18	28
19	Colvin	Mike		48:00		48:30	48	30
20	Nair	Vijayan		23:30		22:59	10	31
21	Kramer	John		31:50		31:17	36	33
22	Picard	Jonathan	29:41		30:16	34	35
23	Li	Xinji		27:10		27:45	25	35
24	Chow	Steven		34:00		34:36	42	36
25	Smith	Jeff		26:45		26:09	20	36
26	Chow	Larry		34:00		34:39	43	39
27	Seggerman Margaret	34:00		33:19	41	41
28	Liu	William		27:30		28:12	28	42
29	Faulkner Tom		23:30		22:48	8	42
30	Shah	Manav		24:37		23:47	14	50
31	Hammons	Dan		23:25		22:32	5	53
32	Andrzejewski Kolbe	22:37		21:42	2	55
33	Ellis	Whit		30:10		31:10	35	60
34	Chen	Zunxuan		24:30		23:27	13	63
35	Liu	Day-Ruey	27:45		28:49	30	64
36	Kaplan	Alan		24:30		25:34	17	64
37	Huang	Yunji		24:00		22:56	9	64
38	Papermaster Barry	23:00		21:50	3	70
39	Tompkins Rob		28:50		30:03	31	73
40	Wen	Pingshan	31:30		30:15	33	75
41	Zhuo	Amy Yue		31:30		32:51	39	81
42	Mather	Guru		31:04		32:47	38	103
43	Ge	Andrew		26:00		24:17	15	103
44	Dunn	James		29:30		27:44	24	106
45	Yao	Tegan		40:00		37:21	44	159
46	Yao	Yifei		40:00		42:56	46	176
47	She	Xiaoge		38:00		33:08	40	292
48	Shih	Hank		28:00		22:48	8	312



	Volunteers:
	
	Race Director: James Gabhart
	Timing:  James Gabhart
	Finish Line: Serine Sarraj, Lixie Rador, Danielle Kallas, Samantha Chow, Kshitij Bhargava
	Results: Jim Middleton
	Course Monitor:
	Course Setup: Ken Ashby
	


2011 Plano Pacers - All rights reserved