Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for
Untitled Document
Prediction Run --- June 14, 2016

							Finish	Difference
Place	Name           		Prediction	Actuals	Order	Seconds
1	Terry	Dill		22:05		22:03	4	2
2	Terry	Gonzalez	28:30		28:25	27	5
3	Mike	Koskan		41:14		41:06	46	8
4	Jasmine	Chock		28:50		28:58	31	8
5	Gerad	Housley		30:40		30:55	37	15
6	Alan	Kaplan		24:27		24:42	17	15
7	Joe	Landry		19:59		20:16	2	17
8	Jeho	Oh		24:00		24:20	13	20
9	Julia	Zhu		42:00		42:21	50	21
10	Gib	Dawson		23:25		23:01	8	24
11	Tom	Faulkner	23:45		23:20	10	25
12	Ryan	Schultz		24:00		24:26	14	26
13	Jeff	Hashe		24:18		23:47	11	31
14	Andrew	Ge		23:30		24:02	12	32
15	Jonathan Chock		24:00		24:33	15	33
16	Joey	Chou		29:30		28:50	30	40
17	Barbara	Ellis		30:00		29:18	34	42
18	Ken	Ashby		31:00		30:16	35	44
19	Zach	Coronado	29:00		28:15	26	45
20	Vijayan	Nair		23:30		22:43	6	47
21	Jermin	Chou		22:30		21:41	3	49
22	Cindy	Engel		40:10		41:02	45	52
23	Bill	Santini		29:20		28:27	28	53
24	Steve	Russo		25:32		24:39	16	53
25	Whit	Ellis		31:27		32:22	42	55
26	Mike	Casella		27:38		28:33	29	55
27	Charlie	Gonzalez	29:30		30:28	36	58
28	Michael	Kelleher	25:30		26:30	21	60
29	Katelyn	Hawkins		24:04		25:04	18	60
30	Nathan	Holden		21:58		22:58	7	60
31	Alex	Coronado	18:30		19:36	1	66
32	Manav	Shah		26:23		27:32	24	69
33	Logan	Rock		30:13		29:01	32	72
34	Margaret Seggerman	31:00		32:17	41	77
35	Jonathan Picard		29:52		31:13	39	81
36	Colby	James		21:00		22:25	5	85
37	Ian	Yee		25:45		27:16	23	91
38	Joseph	Callenes-Sloan	21:45		23:17	9	92
39	Andy	Shafer		29:30		31:04	38	94
40	Stephen	Chock		24:45		26:38	22	113
41	Yijun	Chen		31:00		33:01	43	121
42	Jim	Middleton	39:45		41:59	47	134
43	Maria	Arreguin	28:15		31:25	40	190
44	Ethan	Merrifield	29:43		25:57	19	226
45	Jim	Cavanaugh	23:48		27:50	25	242
46	Travis	Josephs		22:00		26:17	20	257
47	Marcus	Moore		24:00		29:03	33	303
48	Rob	Tompkins	28:20		33:26	44	306
49	Charles	Zeng		36:06		42:12	49	366
50	Leon	Zeng		36:01		42:08	48	367



	

	Volunteers:
	
	Race Director: Mike Picard
	Timing: James Gabhart, Greg Miller
	Finish Line: Janet Miller
	Results: Mike Picard
	Course Setup: Ken Ashby
	


2011 Plano Pacers - All rights reserved