Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for
Untitled Document
Prediction Run --- July 11, 2017

							Finish	Difference
Place	Name           		Prediction	Actuals	Order	Seconds
1	Rock	Logan		23:07		23:04	5	3
2	Russo	Steve		24:44		24:40	13	4
3	Faulkner Tom		24:15		24:11	11	4
4	Nair	Vijayan		23:30		23:35	7	5
5	Pierret	Matt		23:30		23:37	8	7
6	Xia	Julia		26:30		26:22	23	8
7	Chow	Larry		29:30		29:39	40	9
8	Shah	Manav		26:01		26:12	21	11
9	Delgado	Hector		21:00		21:11	1	11
10	Hammons	Dan		23:40		23:28	6	12
11	Hawkins	Katelyn		25:07		25:21	18	14
12	Dill	Terry		22:40		22:54	4	14
13	Corbin	Steve		23:30		23:46	9	16
14	Brown	Charles		27:50		28:07	33	17
15	Knudsen	Holly		46:00		46:18	53	18
16	Roman	Mark		23:30		23:48	10	18
17	Koskan	Mike		43:34		43:13	51	21
18	Dlabgj	Nancy		40:00		40:21	49	21
19	Burke	Dawn		26:50		26:29	24	21
20	Cavanaugh Jim		28:46		28:24	36	22
21	Ziegler	Terry		24:45		25:11	15	26
22	Zhuo	Amy Yue		33:00		33:28	45	28
23	Andrzejewski Kolbe	22:37		22:07	2	30
24	Dunn	James		27:00		27:38	30	38
25	Mather	Guru		31:14		31:53	43	39
26	Smith	Jeff		28:40		27:55	32	45
27	Picard	Jonathan	32:32		33:21	44	49
28	Overberg Avery		26:00		26:53	25	53
29	Morland	Mason		24:24		25:17	16	53
30	Muccio	Anna		26:00		26:55	26	55
31	Huang	Lixian		28:00		26:56	27	64
32	Ridley	Henry		23:40		24:51	14	71
33	Liu	Day-Ruey	30:00		28:41	39	79
34	James	Colby		21:00		22:21	3	81
35	You	Wen		30:00		28:36	38	84
36	Towley	Tyler		23:00		24:18	12	88
37	Bern	Tomas		32:30		34:01	46	91
38	Ashby	Ken		42:00		40:12	48	108
39	Engel	Cindy		42:00		40:11	47	109
40	Santini	Bill		29:30		27:33	29	117
41	Knudsen	Allie		26:15		28:17	34	122
42	James	Cooper		26:30		28:33	37	123
43	Zeng	Charles		28:00		25:53	19	127
44	Chyobotov Max		27:15		29:42	41	147
45	Colvin	Mike		47:25		44:56	52	149
46	Peterson Marc		28:52		26:17	22	155
47	Dewey	Conner		29:50		27:13	28	157
48	Ge	Andrew		29:00		26:01	20	179
49	Moore	Marcus		25:00		28:23	35	203
50	Alves	Michael		38:00		41:49	50	229
51	Peterson Amber		26:15		30:38	42	263
52	Moore	McKenzie	23:30		27:54	31	264
53	Landry	Nicholas	30:00		25:20	17	280
54	Le	Vincent		35:00		49:52	54	892
55	Tram	Lillian		35:00		49:52	55	892


	Volunteers:
	
	Race Director: Mike Picard
	Timing:  James Gabhart
	Finish Line: 
	Results: Jim Middleton
	Course Monitor:
	Course Setup: Ken Ashby
	


2011 Plano Pacers - All rights reserved