Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for
Plano Pacers 3K, 8K & Jr
Plano Pacers Hall Of Fame 3K / 8K & Jr. Sprint
at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX
Saturday, April 30, 2011
 
 
3K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Dustin Greene             10:37         1 Sheila Natho              11:29
        2 Bob Smeby                 10:40         2 Court Hughes              12:42
        3 Hector Delgado            10:52         3 Arielle Surles            13:04
        4 Tommy Smith               10:54         4 Kylee Heiner              14:09
        5 Ray Boydstun              11:02         5 Kayci Parcells            14:11
        6 James Royal               11:32         6 Kelsey Heiner             14:50
        7 Shawn Greene              11:59         7 Rebecca Chang             14:52
        8 Oscar Vallner             12:17         8 Megan Cornelison          15:16
        9 Milan Evans               12:23         9 Debbie Brewer             15:22
       10 Scott Smith               12:34        10 Ashley Smith              15:58
 
 Overall: Dustin Greene             10:37  Overall: Sheila Natho              11:29
 Master:  Bob Smeby                 10:40  Master:  Debbie Brewer             15:22
 Senior:  John Nance                13:16  Senior:  Mary Chupp                24:41
 
   9-un:  Ivan Delgado              14:33    9-un:  Madison Blackstock        19:59
          Shepherd Smith            28:12                                          
                                            10-14:  Court Hughes              12:42
  10-14:  Oscar Vallner             12:17           Arielle Surles            13:04
          Matthew Smith             15:55           Kylee Heiner              14:09
          Alec Amend                16:37                                          
                                            15-19:  Kayci Parcells            14:11
                                                    Rebecca Chang             14:52
                                                    Megan Cornelison          15:16
  25-29:  Shawn Greene              11:59                                          
          Prasad Palat              25:51                                          
                                            25-29:  Jamie Allred              16:44
  30-34:  Frank Bedoya              13:31           Charlotte Robinson        18:06
                                                    Reethi Palat              25:50
  35-39:  Milan Evans               12:23                                          
          Bob Stephens              14:21   30-34:  Diana Diaz                16:11
          Stuart Archer             15:38           Rebecca Bork              17:18
                                                                                   
  40-44:  Hector Delgado            10:52   35-39:  Jennifer Sananikone       24:02
          Ray Boydstun              11:02                                          
          Brian Amend               14:11   40-44:  Gaby Ahrens               18:17
                                                    Renee Robbins             20:28
  45-49:  Tommy Smith               10:54                                          
          Eric MacKes               13:13   45-49:  Flora Brands              16:07
          Ronald Combs              36:31                                          
                                                                                   
  50-54:  James Dunn                13:23                                          
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Sigi Diaz                 13:21                                          
          Bill Neukranz             18:27   70-74:  Maria Johnston            30:50
          Angelo Prieto             18:38                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  Scott McKissick           15:43                                          
          Richard J. Smith          17:57                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Jack Manning              16:27                                          
          Mike Koskan               20:24                                          
                                                                                   
  70-74:  Tommy Farrar              17:08                                          
          William L Jones           37:33                                          
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  James Royal               11:32                                          
          Scott Smith               12:34                                          
          David Rosen               15:59
                                                                                   
 
8K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Aaron Purser            0:27:41         1 Wendy Ullrich           0:32:47
        2 Robert Gribble          0:27:51         2 Zoie Wilson             0:35:04
        3 Christian Liddell       0:28:37         3 Amanda Rieff            0:38:07
        4 Tyler Johnson           0:28:44         4 Leslie Smith            0:38:23
        5 Andrew Berghorn         0:28:54         5 Rebecca Kopplin         0:42:19
        6 Grant Copeland          0:29:19         6 Dana MacKert            0:43:44
        7 Drew Megura             0:29:38         7 Gretchen Nickson        0:43:52
        8 Oneal Barnett           0:29:39         8 Kathy Patterson         0:45:16
        9 Anthony Ruggiere        0:29:56         9 Rebekah Miller          0:45:21
       10 Prince Aryee            0:30:24        10 Olivia Welkener         0:45:49
 
 Overall: Aaron Purser            0:27:41  Overall: Wendy Ullrich           0:32:47
 Master:  Michael Held            0:30:30  Master:  Leslie Smith            0:38:23
 Senior:  Kenny Gardner           0:37:22  Senior:  Kathy Patterson         0:45:16
 
   9-un:  Henry Arnold            0:48:48                                          
                                                                                   
  10-14:  Christian Liddell       0:28:37   15-19:  Zoie Wilson             0:35:04
          Elijah Alexander-Macias 0:32:12           Rebekah Miller          0:45:21
          Ryan Brands             0:32:36           Olivia Welkener         0:45:49
                                                                                   
  15-19:  Robert Gribble          0:27:51                                          
          Andrew Berghorn         0:28:54   25-29:  Amanda Rieff            0:38:07
          Grant Copeland          0:29:19           Gretchen Nickson        0:43:52
                                                    Erin Brown              0:54:18
  20-24:  Andrew Donati           0:37:04                                          
          Jaryd Vera              0:42:46   30-34:  Gina Saldana            1:00:47
                                                                                   
  25-29:  Tyler Johnson           0:28:44   35-39:  Karla Cavazos           0:51:13
          Philip Caputo           0:41:05           Natalie Crandall        0:52:34
          Luke Patterson          0:44:02           Marisa Luthanen         1:02:03
                                                                                   
  30-34:  Brent Robinson          0:31:57   40-44:  Rebecca Kopplin         0:42:19
          Guru Mathur             0:49:59           Dana MacKert            0:43:44
                                                    Ellen Hill              0:48:01
  35-39:  Oneal Barnett           0:29:39                                          
          Prince Aryee            0:30:24   45-49:  Laurie Arnold           0:46:22
          John Boggan             0:35:37           Tina Jasper             0:46:43
                                                    Laura Miller            0:46:52
  40-44:  Ricky Hill              0:35:59                                          
          Jorge Rodriguez         0:40:50   50-54:  Frances Seedorf         0:46:55
          Michael Paredes         1:08:04           Nancy Johnson           0:50:19
                                                                                   
  45-49:  Rick Johnson            0:32:49                                          
          Eric Trotter            0:36:07   60-64:  Jeanne Pitz             0:58:48
          Hai Tran                0:36:47           Carol Creech            1:03:59
                                                                                   
  50-54:  Fred Ellefson           0:36:08   65-69:  Mary Salter             0:55:34
          David Short             0:37:51                                          
          Day-Ruey Liu            0:43:14   70-74:  Mary Ann Miller         1:11:13
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Mike Picard             0:40:16                                          
          Gary Patterson          0:44:13                                          
          Charlie Gonzalez        0:46:24  Clydes:  Michelle Kinlaw         0:52:17
                                                    Rachael Clark           1:12:07
  60-64:  Xinji Li                0:42:41           Sarah Clark             1:12:08
          Stan Weron              0:46:23                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Les Ehrsam              0:42:37                                          
          Freddie Smith           0:52:42                                          
                                                                                   
  70-74:  Wally Capps             0:37:53                                          
          John Ketchum            0:52:08                                          
          Al Angell               0:53:04                                          
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  Vernon Hodge            0:48:02                                          
          Mark Salamasick         0:51:11
                                                                                   
 
JR. SPRINT (0.6213 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 Mason Mook                04:20         1 Madison Blackstock        05:58
        2 Noah Mook                 05:40         2 Alexandra Foster          06:19
        3 Lehaan Akhtar             05:48         3 Savannah Jagoda           06:23
 
          BOYS  9-12                                GIRLS  9-12
        1 Willliam Liu              06:00         1 Priscilla Queneau         05:23
        2 Henry Nguyen              06:40         2 Emmaline Prince           05:26
 
 
Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, April 30, 2011
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Dustin Greene                           24 m      10:37  05:42   18.3    81.9   
    2. Bob Smeby              Plano  TX        54 m      10:40  05:43   18.4    92.8   
    3. Hector Delgado         Plano  TX        42 m      10:52  05:50   18.8    84.1   
    4. Tommy Smith            Garland  TX      45 m      10:54  05:51   18.8    85.3   
    5. Ray Boydstun           Plano  TX        41 m      11:02  05:55   19.1    82.4   
    6. Sheila Natho           Dallas  TX       45 f      11:29  06:10   19.8    91.8   
    7. James Royal            Plano  TX        48 m      11:32  06:11   19.9    82.2   
    8. Shawn Greene           Dallas  TX       28 m      11:59  06:26   20.7    72.5   
    9. Oscar Vallner                           14 m      12:17  06:35   21.2    77.6   
   10. Milan Evans            Murphy  TX       39 m      12:23  06:39   21.4    72.7   
   11. Scott Smith                             38 m      12:34  06:44   21.7    71.3   
   12. Court Hughes                            13 f      12:42  06:49   21.9    87.0   
   13. Arielle Surles                          14 f      13:04  07:01   22.6    82.7   
   14. Eric MacKes                             49 m      13:13  07:05   22.8    72.2   
   15. John Nance             Rowlett  TX      63 m      13:16  07:07   22.9    80.8   
   16. Sigi Diaz              Plano  TX        57 m      13:21  07:10   23.1    76.0   
   17. James Dunn             Plano  TX        53 m      13:23  07:11   23.1    73.4   
   18. Frank Bedoya           Richardson  TX   32 m      13:31  07:15   23.4    64.8   
   19. Kylee Heiner                            12 f      14:09  07:35   24.4    80.1   
   20. Kayci Parcells         Plano  TX        16 f      14:11  07:37   24.5    73.5   
   21. Brian Amend            Richardson  TX   41 m      14:11  07:37   24.5    64.1   
   22. Bob Stephens           Plano  TX        39 m      14:21  07:42   24.8    62.7   
   23. Ivan Delgado                             9 m      14:33  07:48   25.1    76.4   
   24. Kelsey Heiner                           13 f      14:50  07:57   25.6    74.5   
   25. Rebecca Chang                           15 f      14:52  07:59   25.7    71.3   
   26. Megan Cornelison       Plano  TX        17 f      15:16  08:11   26.4    67.4   
   27. Debbie Brewer          Plano  TX        51 f      15:22  08:15   26.5    71.4   
   28. Stuart Archer          Plano  TX        37 m      15:38  08:23   27.0    57.1   
   29. Scott McKissick        Irving  TX       62 m      15:43  08:26   27.2    67.6   
   30. Matthew Smith                           10 m      15:55  08:32   27.5    67.1   
   31. Ashley Smith                            15 f      15:58  08:34   27.6    66.4   
   32. David Rosen            Plano  TX        52 m      15:59  08:34   27.6    61.0   
   33. Flora Brands                            46 f      16:07  08:39   27.8    65.8   
   34. Diana Diaz                              32 f      16:11  08:41   28.0    61.4   
   35. Jack Manning           Dallas  TX       68 m      16:27  08:49   28.4    68.7   
   36. Alec Amend                              11 m      16:37  08:55   28.7    62.1   
   37. Jamie Allred           Plano  TX        28 f      16:44  08:59   28.9    58.9   
   38. Tommy Farrar           Coppell  TX      70 m      17:08  09:11   29.6    67.5   
   39. Rebecca Bork           Murphy  TX       33 f      17:18  09:17   29.9    57.6   
   40. Richard J. Smith       Plano  TX        64 m      17:57  09:38   31.0    60.3   
   41. Charlotte Robinson                      29 f      18:06  09:43   31.3    54.5   
   42. Angela Ahrens                           15 f      18:14  09:47   31.5    58.1   
   43. Gaby Ahrens                             44 f      18:17  09:48   31.6    57.3   
   44. Bill Neukranz          Plano  TX        56 m      18:27  09:54   31.9    54.5   
   45. Angelo Prieto          Plano  TX        59 m      18:38  09:60   32.2    55.4   
   46. John Ahrens            Frisco  TX       51 m      18:38  09:60   32.2    51.9   
   47. Madison Blackstock                       8 f      19:59  10:43   34.5    66.0   
   48. Mike Koskan            Plano  TX        65 m      20:24  10:57   35.2    53.6   
   49. Renee Robbins          Corinth  TX      43 f      20:28  10:59   35.4    50.9   
   50. Ed Humphrey            Dallas  TX       59 m      21:41  11:38   37.5    47.6   
   51. Bobby Clark            Allen  TX        54 m      22:32  12:05   38.9    43.9   
   52. Tim Johnson            Fairview  TX     54 m      23:39  12:41   40.9    41.9   
   53. Jennifer Sananikone                     36 f      24:02  12:54   41.5    41.9   
   54. Mary Chupp             Mckinney  TX     60 f      24:41  13:14   42.6    47.8   
   55. Reethi Palat                            28 f      25:50  13:52   44.6    38.1   
   56. Prasad Palat                            28 m      25:51  13:52   44.7    33.6   
   57. Shepherd Smith                           5 m      28:12  15:08   48.7    49.0   
   58. Mike Smith                              40 m      28:22  15:13   49.0    31.9   
   59. Michael Luthanen                        47 m      29:21  15:45   50.7    32.1   
   60. Maria Johnston                          73 f      30:50  16:32   53.3    44.1   
   61. Ronald Combs           Mckinney  TX     49 m      36:31  19:35   63.1    26.1   
   62. William L Jones        Plano  TX        74 m      37:33  20:09   64.9    32.4   
 
Plano Pacers 8K Results---Saturday, April 30, 2011
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Aaron Purser                            18 m    0:27:41  05:34   16.7    92.7   
    2. Robert Gribble         Plano  TX        17 m    0:27:51  05:36   16.8    93.2   
    3. Christian Liddell                       14 m    0:28:37  05:45   17.3    95.2   
    4. Tyler Johnson                           28 m    0:28:44  05:47   17.4    86.4   
    5. Andrew Berghorn        Plano  TX        17 m    0:28:54  05:49   17.5    89.8   
    6. Grant Copeland         Plano  TX        16 m    0:29:19  05:54   17.7    89.7   
    7. Drew Megura            Plano  TX        15 m    0:29:38  05:58   17.9    90.2   
    8. Oneal Barnett          Plano  TX        37 m    0:29:39  05:58   17.9    86.0   
    9. Anthony Ruggiere       Plano  TX        17 m    0:29:56  06:01   18.1    86.7   
   10. Prince Aryee           Lewisville  TX   39 m    0:30:24  06:07   18.4    84.6   
   11. Michael Held           Dallas  TX       45 m    0:30:30  06:08   18.4    87.1   
   12. Michael Bassett        Plano  TX        15 m    0:30:45  06:11   18.6    86.9   
   13. Mike Coopman           Plano  TX        16 m    0:31:39  06:22   19.1    83.1   
   14. Brent Robinson         Mckinney  TX     30 m    0:31:57  06:26   19.3    78.0   
   15. Elijah Alexander-Macias                  10 m    0:32:12  06:29   19.5    94.8   
   16. Alex Berghorn          Plano  TX        19 m    0:32:18  06:30   19.5    78.7   
   17. Creighton Boyle        Plano  TX        15 m    0:32:34  06:33   19.7    82.1   
   18. Ryan Brands            Mckinney  TX     11 m    0:32:36  06:33   19.7    90.4   
   19. Wendy Ullrich          Van Alstyne  TX  40 f    0:32:47  06:36   19.8    89.4   
   20. Rick Johnson           Garland  TX      48 m    0:32:49  06:36   19.8    82.5   
   21. Mohammad Nourani       Plano  TX        16 m    0:33:56  06:50   20.5    77.5   
   22. Jonathan Rosen         Plano  TX        14 m    0:34:23  06:55   20.8    79.2   
   23. Steven Coopman                          15 m    0:34:33  06:57   20.9    77.3   
   24. Cole Kopplin                            11 m    0:34:46  06:60   21.0    84.8   
   25. Zoie Wilson            Plano  TX        15 f    0:35:04  07:03   21.2    86.4   
   26. John Boggan                             39 m    0:35:37  07:10   21.5    72.2   
   27. Ricky Hill                              40 m    0:35:59  07:14   21.8    71.9   
   28. Eric Trotter                            45 m    0:36:07  07:16   21.8    73.6   
   29. Fred Ellefson          Allen  TX        51 m    0:36:08  07:16   21.8    76.5   
   30. Daanish Khan           Plano  TX        16 m    0:36:26  07:20   22.0    72.2   
   31. Hai Tran               Richardson  TX   46 m    0:36:47  07:24   22.2    72.7   
   32. Andrew Donati          Plano  TX        23 m    0:37:04  07:27   22.4    67.2   
   33. Christopher Dissinger                   14 m    0:37:18  07:30   22.6    73.0   
   34. Kenny Gardner          Plano  TX        58 m    0:37:22  07:31   22.6    78.3   
   35. Steve Purser           Plano  TX        46 m    0:37:44  07:35   22.8    70.9   
   36. David Short            Frisco  TX       50 m    0:37:51  07:37   22.9    72.5   
   37. Wally Capps            Farmers Branch   70 m    0:37:53  07:37   22.9    87.3   
   38. Jeff Breese            Frisco  TX       46 m    0:37:54  07:37   22.9    70.5   
   39. Johnathan McKinnis     Carrollton  TX   37 m    0:38:04  07:39   23.0    67.0   
   40. Amanda Rieff           Plano  TX        29 f    0:38:07  07:40   23.0    73.9   
   41. Leslie Smith                            44 f    0:38:23  07:43   23.2    78.0   
   42. God'Spower Osa                          15 m    0:38:50  07:49   23.5    68.8   
   43. Mark Wodek             Plano  TX        49 m    0:40:04  08:04   24.2    68.1   
   44. Mike Picard            Plano  TX        58 m    0:40:16  08:06   24.3    72.6   
   45. Jorge Rodriguez        Plano  TX        40 m    0:40:50  08:13   24.7    63.3   
   46. Divya Kapoor           Plano  TX        16 m    0:40:57  08:14   24.8    64.2   
   47. Philip Caputo                           28 m    0:41:05  08:16   24.8    60.5   
   48. Steve Russo            Plano  TX        47 m    0:41:26  08:20   25.1    64.9   
   49. Rebecca Kopplin                         43 f    0:42:19  08:31   25.6    70.4   
   50. Les Ehrsam                              66 m    0:42:37  08:34   25.8    74.2   
   51. Frank Arnold           Lakewood Village 45 m    0:42:39  08:35   25.8    62.3   
   52. Xinji Li               TX               61 m    0:42:41  08:35   25.8    70.4   
   53. Carter Cathey          Frisco  TX       39 m    0:42:46  08:36   25.9    60.2   
   54. Jaryd Vera             Corinth  TX      22 m    0:42:46  08:36   25.9    58.4   
   55. Brandon 7RIDLEY        Plano  TX        15 m    0:43:09  08:41   26.1    61.9   
   56. Day-Ruey Liu           Plano  TX        52 m    0:43:14  08:42   26.1    64.4   
   57. Jim Gleason                             45 m    0:43:31  08:45   26.3    61.1   
   58. Dana MacKert           Plano  TX        40 f    0:43:44  08:48   26.4    67.0   
   59. Gretchen Nickson                        27 f    0:43:52  08:49   26.5    64.1   
   60. Luke Patterson                          28 m    0:44:02  08:51   26.6    56.4   
   61. Gary Patterson                          56 m    0:44:13  08:54   26.7    65.0   
   62. Mark Dean                               35 m    0:44:34  08:58   26.9    56.8   
   63. Kathy Patterson                         55 f    0:45:16  09:06   27.4    71.4   
   64. Rebekah Miller                          18 f    0:45:21  09:07   27.4    64.1   
   65. Olivia Welkener                         15 f    0:45:49  09:13   27.7    66.1   
   66. Laurie Arnold                           49 f    0:46:22  09:20   28.0    66.6   
   67. Stan Weron                              60 m    0:46:23  09:20   28.0    64.2   
   68. Charlie Gonzalez                        58 m    0:46:24  09:20   28.1    63.0   
   69. Tina Jasper            Wylie  TX        47 f    0:46:43  09:24   28.2    65.3   
   70. Laura Miller                            48 f    0:46:52  09:26   28.3    65.5   
   71. Frances Seedorf                         54 f    0:46:55  09:26   28.4    68.3   
   72. Ellen Hill                              41 f    0:48:01  09:40   29.0    61.3   
   73. Vernon Hodge           Plano  TX        57 m    0:48:02  09:40   29.0    60.4   
   74. Henry Arnold                             8 m    0:48:48  09:49   29.5    68.1   
   75. Said Faiz Feroz        Plano  TX        14 m    0:48:53  09:50   29.6    55.7   
   76. Tina Knight            Allen  TX        40 f    0:49:14  09:54   29.8    59.5   
   77. Guru Mathur            Plano  TX        30 m    0:49:59  10:03   30.2    49.8   
   78. Nancy Johnson                           54 f    0:50:19  10:07   30.4    63.7   
   79. Mark Salamasick        Plano  TX        56 m    0:51:11  10:18   30.9    56.2   
   80. Sandra Koumbarudou                      40 f    0:51:13  10:18   31.0    57.2   
   81. Karla Cavazos          Murphy  TX       39 f    0:51:13  10:18   31.0    56.9   
   82. John Ketchum           Carrollton  TX   73 m    0:52:08  10:29   31.5    65.8   
   83. Michelle Kinlaw                         39 f    0:52:17  10:31   31.6    55.8   
   84. Natalie Crandall       Richardson  TX   37 f    0:52:34  10:34   31.8    55.0   
   85. Freddie Smith          Garland  TX      66 m    0:52:42  10:36   31.9    60.0   
   86. Al Angell              Dallas  TX       71 m    0:53:04  10:41   32.1    63.0   
   87. Tanna Riggs            Dallas  TX       43 f    0:53:25  10:45   32.3    55.7   
   88. Anselma Perez                           40 f    0:53:25  10:45   32.3    54.9   
   89. John Kramer            Plano  TX        49 m    0:54:18  10:55   32.8    50.2   
   90. Erin Brown                              28 f    0:54:18  10:55   32.8    51.8   
   91. Ernan Harury                            36 m    0:55:05  11:05   33.3    46.1   
   92. Mary Salter            Dallas  TX       68 f    0:55:34  11:11   33.6    65.9   
   93. Jeanne Pitz            Richardson  TX   61 f    0:58:48  11:50   35.6    57.9   
   94. Gina Saldana           Sachse  TX       34 f    1:00:47  12:14   36.8    47.0   
   95. Dennis Chupp                            54 m    1:01:31  12:23   37.2    46.0   
   96. Marisa Luthanen        Garland  TX      38 f    1:02:03  12:29   37.5    46.8   
   97. Kyle Moulton                            10 m    1:02:05  12:29   37.5    49.2   
   98. Carol Creech           Plano  TX        60 f    1:03:59  12:52   38.7    52.7   
   99. Michael Paredes                         42 m    1:08:04  13:42   41.2    38.4   
  100. Tiffony Hopper         West Tawakoni  T 39 f    1:10:22  14:09   42.5    41.4   
  101. Mary Ann Miller        Plano  TX        74 f    1:11:13  14:20   43.1    55.3   
  102. Rachael Clark          Plano  TX        41 f    1:12:07  14:30   43.6    40.8   
  103. Sarah Clark                             18 f    1:12:08  14:31   43.6    40.3   
 
Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.6213 miles) Results---Saturday, April 30, 2011
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Mason Mook                               7 m      04:20  06:58   25.6    82.6   
    2. Priscilla Queneau                       11 f      05:23  08:40   31.8    63.5   
    3. Emmaline Prince                         10 f      05:26  08:45   32.1    65.1   
    4. Noah Mook                                4 m      05:40  09:07   33.5    76.5   
    5. Lehaan Akhtar                            7 m      05:48  09:20   34.3    61.7   
    6. Madison Blackstock                       8 f      05:58  09:36   35.3    64.6   
    7. Willliam Liu                             9 m      06:00  09:39   35.5    54.2   
    8. Alexandra Foster                         4 f      06:19  10:10   37.3    77.7   
    9. Savannah Jagoda                          6 f      06:23  10:16   37.7    67.3   
   10. Henry Nguyen                            10 m      06:40  10:44   39.4    46.8   
   11. Kayla Queneau                            7 f      06:52  11:03   40.6    59.1   
   12. Charley Nguyen                           6 m      06:45  10:52   39.9    56.1   
   13. Phoebe Alves                             5 f      08:38  13:54   51.0    53.0   
   14. Christian Bedoya                         2 m      11:39  18:45   68.8    43.7   
 
 
 
LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.
 
KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker
 
Race Day Volunteers:
Coming soon.
 
Store certificate winners:
Coming soon.
 
New Records:
Coming soon.
 
2011 Plano Pacers - All rights reserved