Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for

Plano Pacers 3x3K Relay & Jr. Sprint

at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX

Saturday August 31, 2013

 

 

Team Times Divisions

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE OVERALL 1 1 Youth is Catching Up

51 3261 William Moore 0:10:21.9 10:21.9 0:30:51.4

14 3096 Patrick Schmidt 0:20:53.5 10:31.6 0:30:51.4

44 354 Brian Schmidt 0:30:51.4 09:57.9 0:30:51.4

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE OVERALL 1 8 Pink Panthers

22 9034 Ashley Spivey 0:11:25.9 11:25.9 0:35:22.1

45 1921 Angela Eusery 0:23:47.8 12:21.9 0:35:22.1

24 9036 Rachel Phillips 0:35:22.1 11:34.3 0:35:22.1

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED OVERALL 1 2 Orange Julius & Bellini

34 41 Clint Bell 0:09:16.0 09:16.0 0:31:36.0

40 9011 Julia Mungoli 0:21:43.4 12:27.4 0:31:36.0

34 41 Clint Bell 0:31:36.0 09:52.6 0:31:36.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY OVERALL 1 24 Delgado Team

44 1316 Hector Delgado 0:11:32.7 11:32.7 0:40:45.7

11 2644 Ivan Delgado 0:25:15.8 13:43.0 0:40:45.7

8 9058 Christopher Delgado 0:40:45.7 15:29.9 0:40:45.7

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 0-44 1 61 Flying Squirrels

9 9084 Joe Potter 0:21:38.0 21:38.0 0:56:06.8

9 9085 Joseph Ayala 0:40:44.3 19:06.3 0:56:06.8

9 1979 Nicholas Landry 0:56:06.8 15:22.5 0:56:06.8

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 75-119 1 4 Los Corre Caminos

25 9073 Noe Nunes 0:10:27.5 10:27.5 0:32:43.1

43 9075 Mario Delgado 0:21:52.8 11:25.3 0:32:43.1

25 9073 Noe Nunes 0:32:43.1 10:50.3 0:32:43.1

 

MALE 75-119 2 5 TCRC Striders

37 9083 Shawn McCawley 0:10:43.1 10:43.1 0:33:28.5

37 1601 Michael Hundt 0:22:23.6 11:40.5 0:33:28.5

35 1691 Jason Bogardus 0:33:28.5 11:05.0 0:33:28.5

 

MALE 75-119 3 7 Denbury Running Team

29 3980 Chad Stoerner 0:11:26.9 11:26.9 0:34:56.9

38 1751 Michael Walden 0:24:10.9 12:44.0 0:34:56.9

41 3790 Phil Roybal 0:34:56.9 10:46.0 0:34:56.9

 

MALE 75-119 4 12 Triple Threat

36 1880 Gene Scaife 0:11:41.5 11:41.5 0:36:40.4

32 2730 Brent Robinson 0:23:21.0 11:39.5 0:36:40.4

44 257 Brian Erickson 0:36:40.4 13:19.4 0:36:40.4

 

MALE 75-119 5 13 These Guys!?

30 420 Russell Corley 0:11:01.5 11:01.5 0:36:43.1

28 9024 Scot Jackson 0:24:44.5 13:43.0 0:36:43.1

39 3437 Quendell Miller 0:36:43.1 11:58.7 0:36:43.1

 

MALE 75-119 6 15 Has Beens

33 9043 Clay Buckley 0:13:16.5 13:16.5 0:37:12.6

31 9042 Angelo DelVecchio 0:26:26.7 13:10.2 0:37:12.6

29 9041 Wesley Bradshaw 0:37:12.6 10:45.9 0:37:12.6

 

MALE 75-119 7 43 HPS

26 3987 Don Ngo 0:16:49.9 16:49.9 0:49:51.0

62 3679 John South 0:33:19.4 16:29.6 0:49:51.0

31 3773 John Sotello 0:49:51.0 16:31.6 0:49:51.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 120-164 1 3 Racing Against Time

45 9035 Nathan Johnson 0:11:06.7 11:06.7 0:32:15.6

45 9035 Nathan Johnson 0:22:05.7 10:58.9 0:32:15.6

52 3261 William Moore 0:32:15.6 10:09.9 0:32:15.6

 

MALE 120-164 2 14 Chaparral Road Runners

35 3651 Scott Williams 0:11:34.3 11:34.3 0:36:48.5

55 9001 Mario Arras 0:25:28.2 13:53.8 0:36:48.5

40 3656 Scott Overmann 0:36:48.5 11:20.3 0:36:48.5

 

MALE 120-164 3 16 Bengal Tigers

50 3104 Vijayan Nair 0:12:41.4 12:41.4 0:37:47.9

42 3473 Paul Yang 0:25:41.1 12:59.8 0:37:47.9

43 3111 Charles Zeng 0:37:47.9 12:06.7 0:37:47.9

 

MALE 120-164 4 25 Spartans

44 9014 Andre Devillier 0:14:30.3 14:30.3 0:40:54.8

40 3767 Sanjay Kalluvilayil 0:28:33.5 14:03.2 0:40:54.8

43 3582 Frederic Carrier 0:40:54.8 12:21.4 0:40:54.8

 

MALE 120-164 5 39 Banana Slugs

31 2725 Jonathan Picard 0:17:16.6 17:16.6 0:47:37.2

51 2444 John Kramer 0:33:13.5 15:57.0 0:47:37.2

60 21 Mike Picard 0:47:37.2 14:23.7 0:47:37.2

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 165-209 1 9 Thicket Face Plants

50 1846 Terry Dill 0:11:48.8 11:48.8 0:35:28.9

59 2046 Mark Roman 0:24:06.3 12:17.5 0:35:28.9

56 9066 Jeff Roth 0:35:28.9 11:22.6 0:35:28.9

 

MALE 165-209 2 21 JJ, B & B

63 1548 Robert Benson 0:13:24.4 13:24.4 0:38:56.8

70 601 Bill Shaw 0:26:13.1 12:48.7 0:38:56.8

61 110 J J Jenkins 0:38:56.8 12:43.7 0:38:56.8

 

MALE 165-209 3 35 M J J

55 3091 Matt Pierret 0:14:17.4 14:17.4 0:45:49.3

75 2634 John Ketchum 0:33:29.7 19:12.2 0:45:49.3

51 347 James Royal 0:45:49.3 12:19.7 0:45:49.3

 

MALE 165-209 4 56 Two Old Goats and the Kid

61 9051 Michael Sullivan 0:18:02.3 18:02.3 0:53:56.8

73 9052 Victor Hegemann 0:35:49.8 17:47.5 0:53:56.8

73 9056 Larry McCarty 0:53:56.8 18:07.0 0:53:56.8

 

MALE 165-209 5 62 Seriously Old

71 126 Jack Manning 0:16:57.3 16:57.3 0:56:28.9

74 33 Al Angell 0:36:20.8 19:23.6 0:56:28.9

56 57 Dennis Chupp 0:56:28.9 20:08.1 0:56:28.9

 

MALE 165-209 6 66 Fastest in the Land

67 19 Mike Koskan 0:21:44.9 21:44.9 1:00:48.0

62 162 Angelo Prieto 0:41:19.6 19:34.8 1:00:48.0

37 3999 Rama Datla 1:00:48.0 19:28.4 1:00:48.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 210+ 1 75 Solo

75 3526 Timothy Kourounis 0:21:30.0 21:30.0 1:04:39.0

75 3526 Timothy Kourounis 0:44:19.0 22:49.1 1:04:39.0

75 3526 Timothy Kourounis 1:04:39.0 20:20.3 1:04:39.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE 0-44 1 20 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team Triple E

12 3992 Elise Welch 0:12:10.2 12:10.2 0:38:37.9

12 3978 Emily Parrish 0:26:19.9 14:09.7 0:38:37.9

13 9016 Eva Wilk 0:38:37.9 12:18.1 0:38:37.9

 

FEMALE 0-44 2 29 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team JGS

12 3973 Julia Helton 0:13:36.4 13:36.4 0:41:41.8

14 3975 Grayson Willis 0:27:48.3 14:11.9 0:41:41.8

12 3997 Sophie Hung 0:41:41.8 13:53.5 0:41:41.8

 

FEMALE 0-44 3 32 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team MCM

10 3984 Mia Hoang 0:13:54.3 13:54.3 0:43:48.5

11 3976 Campbell Willis 0:28:15.7 14:21.4 0:43:48.5

12 9015 Mia Alvarado 0:43:48.5 15:32.8 0:43:48.5

 

FEMALE 0-44 4 33 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team SPRINT

10 3974 Madeline Helton 0:13:53.4 13:53.4 0:44:16.0

11 9050 Alexandra Lavish 0:28:13.0 14:19.5 0:44:16.0

11 3994 Barrett Groves 0:44:16.0 16:03.1 0:44:16.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE 75-119 1 42 Pussy Cats

42 2426 Tina Compton 0:16:24.1 16:24.1 0:49:48.0

23 9012 Kara Harper 0:34:49.1 18:25.0 0:49:48.0

28 9013 Annie O'Neal 0:49:48.0 14:59.0 0:49:48.0

 

FEMALE 75-119 2 51 Sweet Feet

48 3324 Linda Cantu 0:19:03.5 19:03.5 0:52:54.0

49 2919 Anita Ahmadi 0:37:35.0 18:31.5 0:52:54.0

11 2923 Sarah Ahmadi 0:52:54.0 15:19.0 0:52:54.0

 

FEMALE 75-119 3 64 Triple Treat

35 1881 Dawn Scaife 0:22:57.0 22:57.0 0:58:31.7

32 2731 Charlotte Robinson 0:40:12.0 17:15.0 0:58:31.7

44 259 Michelle Erickson 0:58:31.7 18:19.8 0:58:31.7

 

FEMALE 75-119 4 74 Dieting Divas

36 9069 Jennifer Smith 0:20:20.5 20:20.5 1:04:23.0

41 9071 Kris Thomas 0:40:24.2 20:03.7 1:04:23.0

34 9070 Barbara Farris 1:04:23.0 23:59.2 1:04:23.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE 120-164 1 22 SpeedKIDZ Moms

42 3995 Karen Hung 0:12:25.8 12:25.8 0:38:59.2

51 3991 Annie Welch 0:26:31.9 14:06.1 0:38:59.2

42 9017 Laura Wilk 0:38:59.2 12:27.3 0:38:59.2

 

FEMALE 120-164 2 54 The Han Duo Team

53 9047 Cathy Han 0:15:16.9 15:16.9 0:53:03.2

53 9047 Cathy Han 0:32:19.5 17:02.6 0:53:03.2

43 9048 Beth Barton 0:53:03.2 20:43.6 0:53:03.2

 

FEMALE 120-164 3 76 HAM

65 3680 Mary South 0:25:15.0 25:15.0 1:06:31.0

27 3988 Holly Ngo 0:46:18.0 21:03.0 1:06:31.0

33 3521 Alice Wang 1:06:31.0 20:13.2 1:06:31.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 0-44 1 45 Wildcats

11 9076 Kellen Chrane 0:16:09.1 16:09.1 0:50:47.4

11 9077 Jan Ayala 0:31:03.5 14:54.4 0:50:47.4

11 260 Angela Landry 0:50:47.4 19:43.9 0:50:47.4

 

COED 0-44 2 48 Blizz Kids

9 1887 Trip Blizzard 0:14:21.7 14:21.7 0:52:15.8

7 1889 Tag Blizzard 0:31:52.0 17:30.3 0:52:15.8

9 1888 Reese Blizzard 0:52:15.8 20:23.7 0:52:15.8

 

COED 0-44 3 60 Turbo

11 9028 Taylor Holland 0:20:27.9 20:27.9 0:55:48.5

8 1883 Joshua Scaife 0:36:39.1 16:11.2 0:55:48.5

12 261 Abbey Erickson 0:55:48.5 19:09.5 0:55:48.5

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 45-74 1 27 Pistols

9 3569 Ashli Burgos 0:12:11.6 12:11.6 0:41:12.3

33 1244 Guru Mathur 0:28:18.1 16:06.4 0:41:12.3

9 3569 Ashli Burgos 0:41:12.3 12:54.2 0:41:12.3

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 75-119 1 6 Bullies & Me

38 3989 Lazarus Reese 0:12:06.3 12:06.3 0:34:26.9

39 3981 Kiet Hoang 0:23:12.6 11:06.4 0:34:26.9

35 2530 Dawn Grunnagle 0:34:26.9 11:14.2 0:34:26.9

 

COED 75-119 2 18 Team Metro

40 9063 Janice Couch 0:13:55.2 13:55.2 0:38:28.7

32 9068 Amy Humphreys 0:27:47.6 13:52.4 0:38:28.7

38 9065 Kiley Couch 0:38:28.7 10:41.1 0:38:28.7

 

COED 75-119 3 19 Tri-Warriors

27 9027 DeMarco Latham 0:11:39.4 11:39.4 0:38:37.5

27 3986 Isael Diaz 0:25:45.7 14:06.3 0:38:37.5

33 3738 Jessica Jennings 0:38:37.5 12:51.8 0:38:37.5

 

COED 75-119 4 50 Lucky Animals

29 3503 Derek Schwanke 0:16:41.4 16:41.4 0:52:45.0

27 3502 Blanca Schwanke 0:39:43.0 23:01.6 0:52:45.0

30 9010 David Garcia 0:52:45.0 13:02.0 0:52:45.0

 

COED 75-119 5 53 Team Slow Motion

32 3603 Jeremy Swartzwelder 0:18:30.8 18:30.8 0:53:00.3

34 3602 Shelby Swartzwelder 0:37:24.6 18:53.7 0:53:00.3

29 3599 Diana Park 0:53:00.3 15:35.7 0:53:00.3

 

COED 75-119 6 55 Team 10

43 9081 Jeff Bass 0:20:52.1 20:52.1 0:53:06.2

35 2790 Diana Diaz 0:38:49.8 17:57.7 0:53:06.2

35 2499 Frank Bedoya 0:53:06.2 14:16.4 0:53:06.2

 

COED 75-119 7 57 Determination Team

57 9057 Mark Marguez 0:20:15.2 20:15.2 0:55:10.9

23 9053 Camille Patterson 0:43:41.9 23:26.7 0:55:10.9

32 9054 Sonya Correa 0:55:10.9 11:29.0 0:55:10.9

 

COED 75-119 8 70 The Turtles

30 3479 Cynthia MacDonald 0:22:29.2 22:29.2 1:01:58.0

57 Gordon Albritton 0:41:13.7 18:44.6 1:01:58.0

29 3454 Heidi Anderson 1:01:58.0 20:44.2 1:01:58.0

 

COED 75-119 9 73 Fun in the Sun

6 9007 Alicia Piesker 0:23:18.8 23:18.8 1:04:16.0

37 3639 Jenni Stout 0:46:01.7 22:43.0 1:04:16.0

38 9008 Travis Piesker 1:04:16.0 18:14.4 1:04:16.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 120-164 1 10 Swift Justice

46 511 Leslie Smith 0:13:46.1 13:46.1 0:35:34.7

47 932 Michael Held 0:24:57.4 11:11.3 0:35:34.7

47 13 Joe Landry 0:35:34.7 10:37.3 0:35:34.7

 

COED 120-164 2 11 El Pinta, La Nina, & La Santa Maria

44 9002 Jamie Cobos 0:11:11.8 11:11.8 0:36:27.9

40 9004 Roxana Wroblewski 0:23:58.5 12:46.8 0:36:27.9

44 9003 Tellie Cobos 0:36:27.9 12:29.4 0:36:27.9

 

COED 120-164 3 17 Special K's

34 9046 Kisha Kittrell 0:12:20.1 12:20.1 0:38:01.0

57 9045 Timothy Eorgan 0:24:49.7 12:29.6 0:38:01.0

51 3204 Ed Clark 0:38:01.0 13:11.3 0:38:01.0

 

COED 120-164 4 23 The Stingrays

53 9039 Greg Tonian 0:12:44.8 12:44.8 0:39:56.6

49 9040 Denise McNally 0:27:28.8 14:44.0 0:39:56.6

42 3537 Dale Brookner 0:39:56.6 12:27.8 0:39:56.6

 

COED 120-164 5 28 Run Like Ya Stole Somethin'

31 736 Stacey Rotunno 0:15:03.7 15:03.7 0:41:15.5

62 1139 William Wilson 0:29:05.7 14:02.0 0:41:15.5

47 145 Sheila Natho 0:41:15.5 12:09.8 0:41:15.5

 

COED 120-164 6 38 Schrader

44 9059 Darryl Carr 0:16:09.6 16:09.6 0:47:33.3

59 2473 Brad Schrader 0:31:24.5 15:14.9 0:47:33.3

37 9044 Aeron Daniel 0:47:33.3 16:08.8 0:47:33.3

 

COED 120-164 7 41 Two Fasts, One Furious

42 3354 A J O'Neal 0:15:13.0 15:13.0 0:49:10.0

41 195 Bob Stephens 0:33:46.1 18:33.1 0:49:10.0

42 3515 Karen Stephens 0:49:10.0 15:24.0 0:49:10.0

 

COED 120-164 8 47 Hinorthley

44 9009 Chris North 0:14:13.9 14:13.9 0:51:12.5

42 2772 Lynn Tanksley 0:33:03.0 18:49.1 0:51:12.5

58 286 Sharon Hirsch 0:51:12.5 18:09.5 0:51:12.5

 

COED 120-164 9 52 Last Minute

36 9067 Tim Pike 0:13:10.3 13:10.3 0:52:55.3

28 3816 Suzanne Davis 0:28:10.7 15:00.4 0:52:55.3

62 999 Ed Humphrey 0:52:55.3 24:44.6 0:52:55.3

 

COED 120-164 10 71 Team Awesome

62 355 Fred Schwall 0:17:28.4 17:28.4 1:02:45.0

30 9086 Mari Bell 0:37:57.5 20:29.1 1:02:45.0

32 9096 Melissa Trainer 1:02:45.0 24:47.3 1:02:45.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 165-209 1 30 Bachman Bacchants

48 1389 Jeff Breese 0:12:07.0 12:07.0 0:41:50.5

61 10 Linda Kelly 0:25:49.6 13:42.6 0:41:50.5

60 5 Ken Ashby 0:41:50.5 16:01.0 0:41:50.5

 

COED 165-209 2 31 Time Tested Trio

51 177 Judy Schirato 0:15:05.6 15:05.6 0:42:29.9

65 229 Gary Wright 0:30:55.8 15:50.3 0:42:29.9

50 3915 Hans Brinks 0:42:29.9 11:34.0 0:42:29.9

 

COED 165-209 3 44 Loserville

60 3 Jeanne Pitz 0:18:33.1 18:33.1 0:50:19.1

63 1223 Bob Luchsinger 0:34:45.8 16:12.7 0:50:19.1

63 1436 Dawn Burke 0:50:19.1 15:33.3 0:50:19.1

 

COED 165-209 4 49 Scouts

60 9061 Mike Gile 0:15:40.4 15:40.4 0:52:43.0

47 3235 Deborah Rodriques 0:34:16.2 18:35.7 0:52:43.0

65 9062 Gary Evans 0:52:43.0 18:26.8 0:52:43.0

 

COED 165-209 5 65 2 Gals and an Al

70 174 Mary Salter 0:21:35.2 21:35.2 1:00:04.0

71 788 Nancy Cole 0:42:38.8 21:03.7 1:00:04.0

68 63 Alan Davis 1:00:04.0 17:25.4 1:00:04.0

 

COED 165-209 6 77 Slow and Steady

76 102 Bettye Haynes 0:27:40.0 27:40.0 1:07:36.0

57 865 Tom Hall 0:51:40.9 24:01.0 1:07:36.0

67 213 Thomas Vaughn 1:07:36.0 15:55.2 1:07:36.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 45-74 1 72 Stout Family

7 3642 Ally Stout 0:23:17.4 23:17.4 1:04:15.0

10 3641 Anna Stout 0:46:01.4 22:43.9 1:04:15.0

38 3640 Shane Stout 1:04:15.0 18:13.8 1:04:15.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 75-119 1 34 Triple Flashers

46 9078 Troy Shull 0:13:57.0 13:57.0 0:44:58.5

42 9079 Matthew Shull 0:28:41.8 14:44.7 0:44:58.5

7 9080 Vincent Shull 0:44:58.5 16:16.8 0:44:58.5

 

FAMILY 75-119 2 37 JT Racing

50 2969 Bruce Topott 0:14:53.4 14:53.4 0:47:13.1

45 2968 Lori Sinclair 0:30:33.6 15:40.1 0:47:13.1

6 2970 Jenna Topott 0:47:13.1 16:39.6 0:47:13.1

 

FAMILY 75-119 3 40 3 Generations

32 1891 Daniel Dunn 0:15:09.6 15:09.6 0:48:46.8

12 3837 Manny Valdez 0:34:20.4 19:10.8 0:48:46.8

56 72 James Dunn 0:48:46.8 14:26.4 0:48:46.8

 

FAMILY 75-119 4 58 Orth

50 770 Chris Orth 0:14:34.3 14:34.3 0:55:14.0

12 771 Jenny Orth 0:37:38.4 23:04.1 0:55:14.0

49 769 June Orth 0:55:14.0 17:35.6 0:55:14.0

 

FAMILY 75-119 5 67 Run We Are Number One

11 952 Wesley Liu 0:20:14.1 20:14.1 1:01:13.0

12 951 William Liu 0:46:25.8 26:11.8 1:01:13.0

55 530 Day-Ruey Liu 1:01:13.0 14:47.3 1:01:13.0

 

FAMILY 75-119 6 68 Tay

46 3092 Sheu-Fen Lee 0:18:35.5 18:35.5 1:01:33.0

13 3093 Sydney Tay 0:36:29.6 17:54.1 1:01:33.0

46 3094 Tuck Tay 1:01:33.0 25:03.5 1:01:33.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 120-164 1 26 The Minnions

28 9082 Stephanie Anne Rodriguez 0:11:56.4 11:56.4 1:01:33.0

56 3345 Baudillio Rodriguez 0:24:56.4 13:00.0 1:01:33.0

48 3355 Amy Rodriguez 0:41:11.3 16:14.9 1:01:33.0

 

FAMILY 120-164 2 63 Three Generations

70 1680 David Hundt 0:20:05.2 20:05.2 0:57:02.3

13 Sarah Nolting 0:38:12.1 18:06.9 0:57:02.3

39 Karen Wise 0:57:02.3 18:50.2 0:57:02.3

 

FAMILY 120-164 3 69 The Archaphoms

50 9019 Bee Archaphom 0:22:17.6 22:17.6 1:01:46.0

52 9018 Thiti Archaphom 0:42:50.9 20:33.2 1:01:46.0

21 9020 Boz Archaphom 1:01:46.0 18:55.1 1:01:46.0

 

FAMILY 120-164 4 78 The Visetchanvets

52 214 Vic Visetchanvet 0:26:26.7 26:26.7 1:08:04.0

38 9022 Vince Visetchanvet 0:50:09.8 23:43.2 1:08:04.0

52 3008 Ponnie Visetchanvet 1:08:04.0 17:54.1 1:08:04.0

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 165-209 1 36 The Old Gonzos

59 1362 Terry Gonzalez 0:14:55.5 14:55.5 0:46:12.3

60 1764 Charlie Gonzalez 0:31:14.9 16:19.4 0:46:12.3

59 1362 Terry Gonzalez 0:46:12.3 14:57.4 0:46:12.3

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

CLYDESDALES 1 46 Three by Two

30 3299 Jason Pace 0:16:00.3 16:00.3 0:50:59.2

37 3744 Dean Rosnett 0:34:41.3 18:41.0 0:50:59.2

46 3725 Tim Taft 0:50:59.2 16:18.0 0:50:59.2

 

CLYDESDALES 2 59 Trained by Luby's

45 3723 Tim Baher 0:19:20.9 19:20.9 0:55:25.7

54 3719 Rob Brezovsia 0:35:44.4 16:23.5 0:55:25.7

45 3723 Tim Baher 0:55:25.7 19:41.4 0:55:25.7

 

 

Team Times Overall

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE OVERALL 1 1 Youth is Catching Up

51 3261 William Moore 0:10:21.9 10:21.9 0:30:51.4

14 3096 Patrick Schmidt 0:20:53.5 10:31.6 0:30:51.4

44 354 Brian Schmidt 0:30:51.4 09:57.9 0:30:51.4

 

COED OVERALL 1 2 Orange Julius & Bellini

34 41 Clint Bell 0:09:16.0 09:16.0 0:31:36.0

40 9011 Julia Mungoli 0:21:43.4 12:27.4 0:31:36.0

34 41 Clint Bell 0:31:36.0 09:52.6 0:31:36.0

 

MALE 120-164 1 3 Racing Against Time

45 9035 Nathan Johnson 0:11:06.7 11:06.7 0:32:15.6

45 9035 Nathan Johnson 0:22:05.7 10:58.9 0:32:15.6

52 3261 William Moore 0:32:15.6 10:09.9 0:32:15.6

 

MALE 75-119 1 4 Los Corre Caminos

25 9073 Noe Nunes 0:10:27.5 10:27.5 0:32:43.1

43 9075 Mario Delgado 0:21:52.8 11:25.3 0:32:43.1

25 9073 Noe Nunes 0:32:43.1 10:50.3 0:32:43.1

 

MALE 75-119 2 5 TCRC Striders

37 9083 Shawn McCawley 0:10:43.1 10:43.1 0:33:28.5

37 1601 Michael Hundt 0:22:23.6 11:40.5 0:33:28.5

35 1691 Jason Bogardus 0:33:28.5 11:05.0 0:33:28.5

 

COED 75-119 1 6 Bullies & Me

38 3989 Lazarus Reese 0:12:06.3 12:06.3 0:34:26.9

39 3981 Kiet Hoang 0:23:12.6 11:06.4 0:34:26.9

35 2530 Dawn Grunnagle 0:34:26.9 11:14.2 0:34:26.9

 

MALE 75-119 3 7 Denbury Running Team

29 3980 Chad Stoerner 0:11:26.9 11:26.9 0:34:56.9

38 1751 Michael Walden 0:24:10.9 12:44.0 0:34:56.9

41 3790 Phil Roybal 0:34:56.9 10:46.0 0:34:56.9

 

FEMALE OVERALL 1 8 Pink Panthers

22 9034 Ashley Spivey 0:11:25.9 11:25.9 0:35:22.1

45 1921 Angela Eusery 0:23:47.8 12:21.9 0:35:22.1

24 9036 Rachel Phillips 0:35:22.1 11:34.3 0:35:22.1

 

MALE 165-209 1 9 Thicket Face Plants

50 1846 Terry Dill 0:11:48.8 11:48.8 0:35:28.9

59 2046 Mark Roman 0:24:06.3 12:17.5 0:35:28.9

56 9066 Jeff Roth 0:35:28.9 11:22.6 0:35:28.9

 

COED 120-164 1 10 Swift Justice

46 511 Leslie Smith 0:13:46.1 13:46.1 0:35:34.7

47 932 Michael Held 0:24:57.4 11:11.3 0:35:34.7

47 13 Joe Landry 0:35:34.7 10:37.3 0:35:34.7

 

COED 120-164 2 11 El Pinta, La Nina, & La Santa Maria

44 9002 Jamie Cobos 0:11:11.8 11:11.8 0:36:27.9

40 9004 Roxana Wroblewski 0:23:58.5 12:46.8 0:36:27.9

44 9003 Tellie Cobos 0:36:27.9 12:29.4 0:36:27.9

 

MALE 75-119 4 12 Triple Threat

36 1880 Gene Scaife 0:11:41.5 11:41.5 0:36:40.4

32 2730 Brent Robinson 0:23:21.0 11:39.5 0:36:40.4

44 257 Brian Erickson 0:36:40.4 13:19.4 0:36:40.4

 

MALE 75-119 5 13 These Guys!?

30 420 Russell Corley 0:11:01.5 11:01.5 0:36:43.1

28 9024 Scot Jackson 0:24:44.5 13:43.0 0:36:43.1

39 3437 Quendell Miller 0:36:43.1 11:58.7 0:36:43.1

 

MALE 120-164 2 14 Chaparral Road Runners

35 3651 Scott Williams 0:11:34.3 11:34.3 0:36:48.5

55 9001 Mario Arras 0:25:28.2 13:53.8 0:36:48.5

40 3656 Scott Overmann 0:36:48.5 11:20.3 0:36:48.5

 

MALE 75-119 6 15 Has Beens

33 9043 Clay Buckley 0:13:16.5 13:16.5 0:37:12.6

31 9042 Angelo DelVecchio 0:26:26.7 13:10.2 0:37:12.6

29 9041 Wesley Bradshaw 0:37:12.6 10:45.9 0:37:12.6

 

MALE 120-164 3 16 Bengal Tigers

50 3104 Vijayan Nair 0:12:41.4 12:41.4 0:37:47.9

42 3473 Paul Yang 0:25:41.1 12:59.8 0:37:47.9

43 3111 Charles Zeng 0:37:47.9 12:06.7 0:37:47.9

 

COED 120-164 3 17 Special K's

34 9046 Kisha Kittrell 0:12:20.1 12:20.1 0:38:01.0

57 9045 Timothy Eorgan 0:24:49.7 12:29.6 0:38:01.0

51 3204 Ed Clark 0:38:01.0 13:11.3 0:38:01.0

 

COED 75-119 2 18 Team Metro

40 9063 Janice Couch 0:13:55.2 13:55.2 0:38:28.7

32 9068 Amy Humphreys 0:27:47.6 13:52.4 0:38:28.7

38 9065 Kiley Couch 0:38:28.7 10:41.1 0:38:28.7

 

COED 75-119 3 19 Tri-Warriors

27 9027 DeMarco Latham 0:11:39.4 11:39.4 0:38:37.5

27 3986 Isael Diaz 0:25:45.7 14:06.3 0:38:37.5

33 3738 Jessica Jennings 0:38:37.5 12:51.8 0:38:37.5

 

FEMALE 0-44 1 20 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team Triple E

12 3992 Elise Welch 0:12:10.2 12:10.2 0:38:37.9

12 3978 Emily Parrish 0:26:19.9 14:09.7 0:38:37.9

13 9016 Eva Wilk 0:38:37.9 12:18.1 0:38:37.9

 

MALE 165-209 2 21 JJ, B & B

63 1548 Robert Benson 0:13:24.4 13:24.4 0:38:56.8

70 601 Bill Shaw 0:26:13.1 12:48.7 0:38:56.8

61 110 J J Jenkins 0:38:56.8 12:43.7 0:38:56.8

 

FEMALE 120-164 1 22 SpeedKIDZ Moms

42 3995 Karen Hung 0:12:25.8 12:25.8 0:38:59.2

51 3991 Annie Welch 0:26:31.9 14:06.1 0:38:59.2

42 9017 Laura Wilk 0:38:59.2 12:27.3 0:38:59.2

 

COED 120-164 4 23 The Stingrays

53 9039 Greg Tonian 0:12:44.8 12:44.8 0:39:56.6

49 9040 Denise McNally 0:27:28.8 14:44.0 0:39:56.6

42 3537 Dale Brookner 0:39:56.6 12:27.8 0:39:56.6

 

FAMILY OVERALL 1 24 Delgado Team

44 1316 Hector Delgado 0:11:32.7 11:32.7 0:40:45.7

11 2644 Ivan Delgado 0:25:15.8 13:43.0 0:40:45.7

8 9058 Christopher Delgado 0:40:45.7 15:29.9 0:40:45.7

 

MALE 120-164 4 25 Spartans

44 9014 Andre Devillier 0:14:30.3 14:30.3 0:40:54.8

40 3767 Sanjay Kalluvilayil 0:28:33.5 14:03.2 0:40:54.8

43 3582 Frederic Carrier 0:40:54.8 12:21.4 0:40:54.8

 

FAMILY 120-164 1 26 The Minnions

28 9082 Stephanie Anne Rodriguez 0:11:56.4 11:56.4 0:41:11.3

56 3345 Baudillio Rodriguez 0:24:56.4 13:00.0 0:41:11.3

48 3355 Amy Rodriguez 0:41:11.3 16:14.9 0:41:11.3

 

COED 45-74 1 27 Pistols

9 3569 Ashli Burgos 0:12:11.6 12:11.6 0:41:12.3

33 1244 Guru Mathur 0:28:18.1 16:06.4 0:41:12.3

9 3569 Ashli Burgos 0:41:12.3 12:54.2 0:41:12.3

 

COED 120-164 5 28 Run Like Ya Stole Somethin'

31 736 Stacey Rotunno 0:15:03.7 15:03.7 0:41:15.5

62 1139 William Wilson 0:29:05.7 14:02.0 0:41:15.5

47 145 Sheila Natho 0:41:15.5 12:09.8 0:41:15.5

 

FEMALE 0-44 2 29 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team JGS

12 3973 Julia Helton 0:13:36.4 13:36.4 0:41:41.8

14 3975 Grayson Willis 0:27:48.3 14:11.9 0:41:41.8

12 3997 Sophie Hung 0:41:41.8 13:53.5 0:41:41.8

 

COED 165-209 1 30 Bachman Bacchants

48 1389 Jeff Breese 0:12:07.0 12:07.0 0:41:50.5

61 10 Linda Kelly 0:25:49.6 13:42.6 0:41:50.5

60 5 Ken Ashby 0:41:50.5 16:01.0 0:41:50.5

 

COED 165-209 2 31 Time Tested Trio

51 177 Judy Schirato 0:15:05.6 15:05.6 0:42:29.9

65 229 Gary Wright 0:30:55.8 15:50.3 0:42:29.9

50 3915 Hans Brinks 0:42:29.9 11:34.0 0:42:29.9

 

FEMALE 0-44 3 32 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team MCM

10 3984 Mia Hoang 0:13:54.3 13:54.3 0:43:48.5

11 3976 Campbell Willis 0:28:15.7 14:21.4 0:43:48.5

12 9015 Mia Alvarado 0:43:48.5 15:32.8 0:43:48.5

 

FEMALE 0-44 4 33 SpeedKIDZ Elite Team SPRINT

10 3974 Madeline Helton 0:13:53.4 13:53.4 0:44:16.0

11 9050 Alexandra Lavish 0:28:13.0 14:19.5 0:44:16.0

11 3994 Barrett Groves 0:44:16.0 16:03.1 0:44:16.0

 

FAMILY 75-119 1 34 Triple Flashers

46 9078 Troy Shull 0:13:57.0 13:57.0 0:44:58.5

42 9079 Matthew Shull 0:28:41.8 14:44.7 0:44:58.5

7 9080 Vincent Shull 0:44:58.5 16:16.8 0:44:58.5

 

MALE 165-209 3 35 M J J

55 3091 Matt Pierret 0:14:17.4 14:17.4 0:45:49.3

75 2634 John Ketchum 0:33:29.7 19:12.2 0:45:49.3

51 347 James Royal 0:45:49.3 12:19.7 0:45:49.3

 

FAMILY 165-209 1 36 The Old Gonzos

59 1362 Terry Gonzalez 0:14:55.5 14:55.5 0:46:12.3

60 1764 Charlie Gonzalez 0:31:14.9 16:19.4 0:46:12.3

59 1362 Terry Gonzalez 0:46:12.3 14:57.4 0:46:12.3

 

FAMILY 75-119 2 37 JT Racing

50 2969 Bruce Topott 0:14:53.4 14:53.4 0:47:13.1

45 2968 Lori Sinclair 0:30:33.6 15:40.1 0:47:13.1

6 2970 Jenna Topott 0:47:13.1 16:39.6 0:47:13.1

 

COED 120-164 6 38 Schrader

44 9059 Darryl Carr 0:16:09.6 16:09.6 0:47:33.3

59 2473 Brad Schrader 0:31:24.5 15:14.9 0:47:33.3

37 9044 Aeron Daniel 0:47:33.3 16:08.8 0:47:33.3

 

MALE 120-164 5 39 Banana Slugs

31 2725 Jonathan Picard 0:17:16.6 17:16.6 0:47:37.2

51 2444 John Kramer 0:33:13.5 15:57.0 0:47:37.2

60 21 Mike Picard 0:47:37.2 14:23.7 0:47:37.2

 

FAMILY 75-119 3 40 3 Generations

32 1891 Daniel Dunn 0:15:09.6 15:09.6 0:48:46.8

12 3837 Manny Valdez 0:34:20.4 19:10.8 0:48:46.8

56 72 James Dunn 0:48:46.8 14:26.4 0:48:46.8

 

COED 120-164 7 41 Two Fasts, One Furious

42 3354 A J O'Neal 0:15:13.0 15:13.0 0:49:10.0

41 195 Bob Stephens 0:33:46.1 18:33.1 0:49:10.0

42 3515 Karen Stephens 0:49:10.0 15:24.0 0:49:10.0

 

FEMALE 75-119 1 42 Pussy Cats

42 2426 Tina Compton 0:16:24.1 16:24.1 0:49:48.0

23 9012 Kara Harper 0:34:49.1 18:25.0 0:49:48.0

28 9013 Annie O'Neal 0:49:48.0 14:59.0 0:49:48.0

 

MALE 75-119 7 43 HPS

26 3987 Don Ngo 0:16:49.9 16:49.9 0:49:51.0

62 3679 John South 0:33:19.4 16:29.6 0:49:51.0

31 3773 John Sotello 0:49:51.0 16:31.6 0:49:51.0

 

COED 165-209 3 44 Loserville

60 3 Jeanne Pitz 0:18:33.1 18:33.1 0:50:19.1

63 1223 Bob Luchsinger 0:34:45.8 16:12.7 0:50:19.1

63 1436 Dawn Burke 0:50:19.1 15:33.3 0:50:19.1

 

COED 0-44 1 45 Wildcats

11 9076 Kellen Chrane 0:16:09.1 16:09.1 0:50:47.4

11 9077 Jan Ayala 0:31:03.5 14:54.4 0:50:47.4

11 260 Angela Landry 0:50:47.4 19:43.9 0:50:47.4

 

CLYDESDALES 1 46 Three by Two

30 3299 Jason Pace 0:16:00.3 16:00.3 0:50:59.2

37 3744 Dean Rosnett 0:34:41.3 18:41.0 0:50:59.2

46 3725 Tim Taft 0:50:59.2 16:18.0 0:50:59.2

 

COED 120-164 8 47 Hinorthley

44 9009 Chris North 0:14:13.9 14:13.9 0:51:12.5

42 2772 Lynn Tanksley 0:33:03.0 18:49.1 0:51:12.5

58 286 Sharon Hirsch 0:51:12.5 18:09.5 0:51:12.5

 

COED 0-44 2 48 Blizz Kids

9 1887 Trip Blizzard 0:14:21.7 14:21.7 0:52:15.8

7 1889 Tag Blizzard 0:31:52.0 17:30.3 0:52:15.8

9 1888 Reese Blizzard 0:52:15.8 20:23.7 0:52:15.8

 

COED 165-209 4 49 Scouts

60 9061 Mike Gile 0:15:40.4 15:40.4 0:52:43.0

47 3235 Deborah Rodriques 0:34:16.2 18:35.7 0:52:43.0

65 9062 Gary Evans 0:52:43.0 18:26.8 0:52:43.0

 

COED 75-119 4 50 Lucky Animals

29 3503 Derek Schwanke 0:16:41.4 16:41.4 0:52:45.0

27 3502 Blanca Schwanke 0:39:43.0 23:01.6 0:52:45.0

30 9010 David Garcia 0:52:45.0 13:02.0 0:52:45.0

 

FEMALE 75-119 2 51 Sweet Feet

48 3324 Linda Cantu 0:19:03.5 19:03.5 0:52:54.0

49 2919 Anita Ahmadi 0:37:35.0 18:31.5 0:52:54.0

11 2923 Sarah Ahmadi 0:52:54.0 15:19.0 0:52:54.0

 

COED 120-164 9 52 Last Minute

36 9067 Tim Pike 0:13:10.3 13:10.3 0:52:55.3

28 3816 Suzanne Davis 0:28:10.7 15:00.4 0:52:55.3

62 999 Ed Humphrey 0:52:55.3 24:44.6 0:52:55.3

 

COED 75-119 5 53 Team Slow Motion

32 3603 Jeremy Swartzwelder 0:18:30.8 18:30.8 0:53:00.3

34 3602 Shelby Swartzwelder 0:37:24.6 18:53.7 0:53:00.3

29 3599 Diana Park 0:53:00.3 15:35.7 0:53:00.3

 

FEMALE 120-164 2 54 The Han Duo Team

53 9047 Cathy Han 0:15:16.9 15:16.9 0:53:03.2

53 9047 Cathy Han 0:32:19.5 17:02.6 0:53:03.2

43 9048 Beth Barton 0:53:03.2 20:43.6 0:53:03.2

 

COED 75-119 6 55 Team 10

43 9081 Jeff Bass 0:20:52.1 20:52.1 0:53:06.2

35 2790 Diana Diaz 0:38:49.8 17:57.7 0:53:06.2

35 2499 Frank Bedoya 0:53:06.2 14:16.4 0:53:06.2

 

MALE 165-209 4 56 Two Old Goats and the Kid

61 9051 Michael Sullivan 0:18:02.3 18:02.3 0:53:56.8

73 9052 Victor Hegemann 0:35:49.8 17:47.5 0:53:56.8

73 9056 Larry McCarty 0:53:56.8 18:07.0 0:53:56.8

 

COED 75-119 7 57 Determination Team

57 9057 Mark Marguez 0:20:15.2 20:15.2 0:55:10.9

23 9053 Camille Patterson 0:43:41.9 23:26.7 0:55:10.9

32 9054 Sonya Correa 0:55:10.9 11:29.0 0:55:10.9

 

FAMILY 75-119 4 58 Orth

50 770 Chris Orth 0:14:34.3 14:34.3 0:55:14.0

12 771 Jenny Orth 0:37:38.4 23:04.1 0:55:14.0

49 769 June Orth 0:55:14.0 17:35.6 0:55:14.0

 

CLYDESDALES 2 59 Trained by Luby's

45 3723 Tim Baher 0:19:20.9 19:20.9 0:55:25.7

54 3719 Rob Brezovsia 0:35:44.4 16:23.5 0:55:25.7

45 3723 Tim Baher 0:55:25.7 19:41.4 0:55:25.7

 

COED 0-44 3 60 Turbo

11 9028 Taylor Holland 0:20:27.9 20:27.9 0:55:48.5

8 1883 Joshua Scaife 0:36:39.1 16:11.2 0:55:48.5

12 261 Abbey Erickson 0:55:48.5 19:09.5 0:55:48.5

 

MALE 0-44 1 61 Flying Squirrels

9 9084 Joe Potter 0:21:38.0 21:38.0 0:56:06.8

9 9085 Joseph Ayala 0:40:44.3 19:06.3 0:56:06.8

9 1979 Nicholas Landry 0:56:06.8 15:22.5 0:56:06.8

 

MALE 165-209 5 62 Seriously Old

71 126 Jack Manning 0:16:57.3 16:57.3 0:56:28.9

74 33 Al Angell 0:36:20.8 19:23.6 0:56:28.9

56 57 Dennis Chupp 0:56:28.9 20:08.1 0:56:28.9

 

FAMILY 120-164 2 63 Three Generations

70 1680 David Hundt 0:20:05.2 20:05.2 0:57:02.3

13 9026 Sarah Nolting 0:38:12.1 18:06.9 0:57:02.3

39 9025 Karen Wise 0:57:02.3 18:50.2 0:57:02.3

 

FEMALE 75-119 3 64 Triple Treat

35 1881 Dawn Scaife 0:22:57.0 22:57.0 0:58:31.7

32 2731 Charlotte Robinson 0:40:12.0 17:15.0 0:58:31.7

44 259 Michelle Erickson 0:58:31.7 18:19.8 0:58:31.7

 

COED 165-209 5 65 2 Gals and an Al

70 174 Mary Salter 0:21:35.2 21:35.2 1:00:04.0

71 788 Nancy Cole 0:42:38.8 21:03.7 1:00:04.0

68 63 Alan Davis 1:00:04.0 17:25.4 1:00:04.0

 

MALE 165-209 6 66 Fastest in the Land

67 19 Mike Koskan 0:21:44.9 21:44.9 1:00:48.0

62 162 Angelo Prieto 0:41:19.6 19:34.8 1:00:48.0

37 3999 Rama Datla 1:00:48.0 19:28.4 1:00:48.0

 

FAMILY 75-119 5 67 Run We Are Number One

11 952 Wesley Liu 0:20:14.1 20:14.1 1:01:13.0

12 951 William Liu 0:46:25.8 26:11.8 1:01:13.0

55 530 Day-Ruey Liu 1:01:13.0 14:47.3 1:01:13.0

 

FAMILY 75-119 6 68 Tay

46 3092 Sheu-Fen Lee 0:18:35.5 18:35.5 1:01:33.0

13 3093 Sydney Tay 0:36:29.6 17:54.1 1:01:33.0

46 3094 Tuck Tay 1:01:33.0 25:03.5 1:01:33.0

 

FAMILY 120-164 3 69 The Archaphoms

50 9019 Bee Archaphom 0:22:17.6 22:17.6 1:01:46.0

52 9018 Thiti Archaphom 0:42:50.9 20:33.2 1:01:46.0

21 9020 Boz Archaphom 1:01:46.0 18:55.1 1:01:46.0

 

COED 75-119 8 70 The Turtles

30 3479 Cynthia MacDonald 0:22:29.2 22:29.2 1:01:58.0

57 9021 Gordon Albritton 0:41:13.7 18:44.6 1:01:58.0

29 3454 Heidi Anderson 1:01:58.0 20:44.2 1:01:58.0

 

COED 120-164 10 71 Team Awesome

62 355 Fred Schwall 0:17:28.4 17:28.4 1:02:45.0

30 9086 Mari Bell 0:37:57.5 20:29.1 1:02:45.0

32 9096 Melissa Trainer 1:02:45.0 24:47.3 1:02:45.0

 

FAMILY 45-74 1 72 Stout Family

7 3642 Ally Stout 0:23:17.4 23:17.4 1:04:15.0

10 3641 Anna Stout 0:46:01.4 22:43.9 1:04:15.0

38 3640 Shane Stout 1:04:15.0 18:13.8 1:04:15.0

 

COED 75-119 9 73 Fun in the Sun

6 9007 Alicia Piesker 0:23:18.8 23:18.8 1:04:16.0

37 3639 Jenni Stout 0:46:01.7 22:43.0 1:04:16.0

38 9008 Travis Piesker 1:04:16.0 18:14.4 1:04:16.0

 

FEMALE 75-119 4 74 Dieting Divas

36 9069 Jennifer Smith 0:20:20.5 20:20.5 1:04:23.0

41 9071 Kris Thomas 0:40:24.2 20:03.7 1:04:23.0

34 9070 Barbara Farris 1:04:23.0 23:59.2 1:04:23.0

 

MALE 210+ 1 75 Solo

75 3526 Timothy Kourounis 0:21:30.0 21:30.0 1:04:39.0

75 3526 Timothy Kourounis 0:44:19.0 22:49.1 1:04:39.0

75 3526 Timothy Kourounis 1:04:39.0 20:20.3 1:04:39.0

 

FEMALE 120-164 3 76 HAM

65 3680 Mary South 0:25:15.0 25:15.0 1:06:31.0

27 3988 Holly Ngo 0:46:18.0 21:03.0 1:06:31.0

33 3521 Alice Wang 1:06:31.0 20:13.2 1:06:31.0

 

COED 165-209 6 77 Slow and Steady

76 102 Bettye Haynes 0:27:40.0 27:40.0 1:07:36.0

57 865 Tom Hall 0:51:40.9 24:01.0 1:07:36.0

67 213 Thomas Vaughn 1:07:36.0 15:55.2 1:07:36.0

 

FAMILY 120-164 4 78 The Visetchanvets

52 214 Vic Visetchanvet 0:26:26.7 26:26.7 1:08:04.0

38 9022 Vince Visetchanvet 0:50:09.8 23:43.2 1:08:04.0

52 3008 Ponnie Visetchanvet 1:08:04.0 17:54.1 1:08:04.0

 

 

Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, August 31, 2013

FinTime Pace 5Keq Score

1. Clint Bell 34 m 09:16 04:58 16.0 95.2

2. Clint Bell 34 m 09:52 05:18 17.0 89.4

3. Brian Schmidt 44 m 09:57 05:20 17.2 92.9

4. William Moore 52 m 10:09 05:27 17.5 96.0

5. William Moore 51 m 10:21 05:33 17.9 93.5

6. Noe Nunes 25 m 10:27 05:36 18.1 83.1

7. Patrick Schmidt 14 m 10:31 05:39 18.2 90.6

8. Joe Landry 47 m 10:37 05:42 18.3 88.7

9. Kiley Couch 38 m 10:41 05:44 18.5 83.9

10. Shawn McCawley 37 m 10:43 05:45 18.5 83.3

11. Wesley Bradshaw 29 m 10:45 05:46 18.6 81.0

12. Phil Roybal 41 m 10:46 05:47 18.6 84.5

13. Noe Nunes 25 m 10:50 05:49 18.7 80.2

14. Nathan Johnson 45 m 10:58 05:53 18.9 84.8

15. Russell Corley 30 m 11:01 05:55 19.0 79.2

16. Jason Bogardus 35 m 11:05 05:57 19.1 79.9

17. Kiet Hoang 39 m 11:06 05:57 19.2 81.1

18. Nathan Johnson 45 m 11:06 05:57 19.2 83.8

19. Michael Held 47 m 11:11 05:60 19.3 84.2

20. Jamie Cobos 44 m 11:11 05:60 19.3 82.7

21. Dawn Grunnagle 35 f 11:14 06:02 19.4 89.3

22. Scott Overmann 40 m 11:20 06:05 19.6 79.8

23. Jeff Roth 56 m 11:22 06:06 19.6 88.5

24. Mario Delgado 43 m 11:25 06:07 19.7 80.5

25. Ashley Spivey 22 f 11:25 06:07 19.7 86.8

26. Chad Stoerner 29 m 11:26 06:08 19.8 76.1

27. Sonya Correa 32 f 11:29 06:10 19.8 86.5

28. Hector Delgado 44 m 11:32 06:11 19.9 80.2

29. Hans Brinks 50 m 11:34 06:12 20.0 83.1

30. Rachel Phillips 24 f 11:34 06:12 20.0 85.2

31. Scott Williams 35 m 11:34 06:12 20.0 76.5

32. DeMarco Latham 27 m 11:39 06:15 20.1 74.5

33. Brent Robinson 32 m 11:39 06:15 20.1 75.2

34. Michael Hundt 37 m 11:40 06:16 20.2 76.5

35. Gene Scaife 36 m 11:41 06:16 20.2 76.1

36. Terry Dill 50 m 11:48 06:20 20.4 81.4

37. Stephanie Anne Rodrigu 28 f 11:56 06:24 20.6 82.6

38. Quendell Miller 39 m 11:58 06:25 20.7 75.2

39. Lazarus Reese 38 m 12:06 06:29 20.9 74.1

40. Charles Zeng 43 m 12:06 06:29 20.9 76.0

41. Jeff Breese 48 m 12:07 06:30 20.9 78.2

42. Sheila Natho 47 f 12:09 06:31 21.0 87.8

43. Elise Welch 12 f 12:10 06:32 21.0 93.2

44. Ashli Burgos 9 f 12:11 06:32 21.0 103.4

45. Mark Roman 59 m 12:17 06:35 21.2 84.1

46. Eva Wilk 13 f 12:18 06:36 21.3 89.8

47. James Royal 51 m 12:19 06:36 21.3 78.6

48. Kisha Kittrell 34 f 12:20 06:37 21.3 81.0

49. Frederic Carrier 43 m 12:21 06:38 21.3 74.4

50. Angela Eusery 45 f 12:21 06:38 21.3 85.4

51. Karen Hung 42 f 12:25 06:40 21.5 83.5

52. Laura Wilk 42 f 12:27 06:41 21.5 83.2

53. Julia Mungoli 40 f 12:27 06:41 21.5 82.4

54. Dale Brookner 42 m 12:27 06:41 21.5 73.4

55. Tellie Cobos 44 f 12:29 06:42 21.6 83.9

56. Timothy Eorgan 57 m 12:29 06:42 21.6 81.3

57. Vijayan Nair 50 m 12:41 06:48 21.9 75.8

58. J J Jenkins 61 m 12:43 06:49 22.0 82.7

59. Michael Walden 38 m 12:44 06:50 22.0 70.4

60. Greg Tonian 53 m 12:44 06:50 22.0 77.1

61. Roxana Wroblewski 40 f 12:46 06:51 22.1 80.3

62. Bill Shaw 70 m 12:48 06:52 22.1 90.4

63. Jessica Jennings 33 f 12:51 06:54 22.2 77.5

64. Ashli Burgos 9 f 12:54 06:55 22.3 97.7

65. Paul Yang 42 m 12:59 06:58 22.4 70.4

66. Baudillio Rodriguez 56 m 13:00 06:58 22.5 77.4

67. David Garcia 30 m 13:02 06:60 22.5 66.9

68. Angelo DelVecchio 31 m 13:10 07:04 22.7 66.4

69. Tim Pike 36 m 13:10 07:04 22.7 67.5

70. Ed Clark 51 m 13:11 07:04 22.8 73.4

71. Clay Buckley 33 m 13:16 07:07 22.9 66.3

72. Brian Erickson 44 m 13:19 07:09 23.0 69.4

73. Robert Benson 63 m 13:24 07:11 23.2 80.0

74. Julia Helton 12 f 13:36 07:18 23.5 83.4

75. Linda Kelly 61 f 13:42 07:21 23.7 87.0

76. Ivan Delgado 11 m 13:43 07:21 23.7 75.2

77. Scot Jackson 28 m 13:43 07:21 23.7 63.4

78. Leslie Smith 46 f 13:46 07:23 23.8 77.0

79. Amy Humphreys 32 f 13:52 07:26 24.0 71.6

80. Madeline Helton 10 f 13:53 07:27 24.0 87.2

81. Sophie Hung 12 f 13:53 07:27 24.0 81.7

82. Mario Arras 55 m 13:53 07:27 24.0 71.9

83. Mia Hoang 10 f 13:54 07:27 24.0 87.1

84. Janice Couch 40 f 13:55 07:28 24.0 73.7

85. Troy Shull 46 m 13:57 07:29 24.1 67.1

86. William Wilson 62 m 14:02 07:32 24.2 75.7

87. Sanjay Kalluvilayil 40 m 14:03 07:32 24.3 64.4

88. Annie Welch 51 f 14:06 07:34 24.4 77.8

89. Isael Diaz 27 m 14:06 07:34 24.4 61.6

90. Emily Parrish 12 f 14:09 07:35 24.4 80.1

91. Grayson Willis 14 f 14:11 07:37 24.5 76.2

92. Chris North 44 m 14:13 07:38 24.6 65.0

93. Frank Bedoya 35 m 14:16 07:39 24.6 62.0

94. Matt Pierret 55 m 14:17 07:40 24.7 69.9

95. Alexandra Lavish 11 f 14:19 07:41 24.7 81.7

96. Campbell Willis 11 f 14:21 07:42 24.8 81.5

97. Trip Blizzard 9 m 14:21 07:42 24.8 77.5

98. Mike Picard 60 m 14:23 07:43 24.8 72.4

99. James Dunn 56 m 14:26 07:45 24.9 69.7

100. Andre Devillier 44 m 14:30 07:47 25.1 63.8

101. Chris Orth 50 m 14:34 07:49 25.2 66.0

102. Denise McNally 49 f 14:44 07:54 25.5 73.4

103. Matthew Shull 42 m 14:44 07:54 25.5 62.1

104. Day-Ruey Liu 55 m 14:47 07:56 25.5 67.5

105. Bruce Topott 50 m 14:53 07:59 25.7 64.6

106. Jan Ayala 11 f 14:54 07:60 25.7 78.5

107. Terry Gonzalez 59 f 14:55 08:00 25.8 78.4

108. Terry Gonzalez 59 f 14:57 08:01 25.8 78.3

109. Annie O'Neal 28 f 14:59 08:02 25.9 65.7

110. Suzanne Davis 28 f 15:00 08:03 25.9 65.7

111. Stacey Rotunno 31 f 15:03 08:04 26.0 65.8

112. Judy Schirato 51 f 15:05 08:05 26.1 72.7

113. Daniel Dunn 32 m 15:09 08:08 26.2 57.8

114. A J O'Neal 42 f 15:13 08:10 26.3 68.1

115. Brad Schrader 59 m 15:14 08:10 26.3 67.8

116. Cathy Han 53 f 15:16 08:11 26.4 72.9

117. Sarah Ahmadi 11 f 15:19 08:13 26.5 76.3

118. Nicholas Landry 9 m 15:22 08:15 26.5 72.3

119. Karen Stephens 42 f 15:24 08:16 26.6 67.3

120. Christopher Delgado 8 m 15:29 08:18 26.8 75.1

121. Mia Alvarado 12 f 15:32 08:20 26.8 73.0

122. Dawn Burke 63 f 15:33 08:21 26.9 78.2

123. Diana Park 29 f 15:35 08:22 26.9 63.3

124. Lori Sinclair 45 f 15:40 08:24 27.1 67.3

125. Mike Gile 60 m 15:40 08:24 27.1 66.5

126. Gary Wright 65 m 15:50 08:30 27.4 69.1

127. Thomas Vaughn 67 m 15:55 08:32 27.5 70.3

128. John Kramer 51 m 15:57 08:33 27.6 60.7

129. Jason Pace 30 m 16:00 08:35 27.6 54.5

130. Ken Ashby 60 m 16:01 08:36 27.7 65.1

131. Barrett Groves 11 f 16:03 08:37 27.7 72.8

132. Guru Mathur 33 m 16:06 08:38 27.8 54.6

133. Aeron Daniel 37 f 16:08 08:39 27.9 62.7

134. Kellen Chrane 11 m 16:09 08:40 27.9 63.9

135. Darryl Carr 44 m 16:09 08:40 27.9 57.3

136. Joshua Scaife 8 m 16:11 08:41 28.0 71.9

137. Bob Luchsinger 63 m 16:12 08:41 28.0 66.2

138. Amy Rodriguez 48 f 16:14 08:43 28.0 66.2

139. Vincent Shull 7 m 16:16 08:44 28.1 75.3

140. Tim Taft 46 m 16:18 08:45 28.2 57.4

141. Charlie Gonzalez 60 m 16:19 08:45 28.2 63.9

142. Rob Brezovsia 54 m 16:23 08:47 28.3 60.4

143. Tina Compton 42 f 16:24 08:48 28.3 63.2

144. John South 62 m 16:29 08:51 28.5 64.4

145. John Sotello 31 m 16:31 08:52 28.5 52.9

146. Jenna Topott 6 f 16:39 08:56 28.8 88.2

147. Derek Schwanke 29 m 16:41 08:57 28.8 52.2

148. Don Ngo 26 m 16:49 09:01 29.1 51.6

149. Jack Manning 71 m 16:57 09:06 29.3 69.1

150. Cathy Han 53 f 17:02 09:08 29.4 65.4

151. Charlotte Robinson 32 f 17:15 09:15 29.8 57.6

152. Jonathan Picard 31 m 17:16 09:16 29.8 50.6

153. Alan Davis 68 m 17:25 09:21 30.1 64.9

154. Fred Schwall 62 m 17:28 09:22 30.2 60.8

155. Tag Blizzard 7 f 17:30 09:23 30.2 79.3

156. June Orth 49 f 17:35 09:26 30.4 61.5

157. Victor Hegemann 73 m 17:47 09:32 30.7 67.5

158. Sydney Tay 13 f 17:54 09:36 30.9 61.7

159. Ponnie Visetchanvet 52 f 17:54 09:36 30.9 61.7

160. Diana Diaz 35 f 17:57 09:38 31.0 55.9

161. Michael Sullivan 61 m 18:02 09:40 31.2 58.3

162. Sarah Nolting 13 f 18:06 09:43 31.3 61.0

163. Larry McCarty 73 m 18:07 09:43 31.3 66.2

164. Sharon Hirsch 58 f 18:09 09:44 31.4 63.9

165. Shane Stout 38 m 18:13 09:46 31.5 49.2

166. Travis Piesker 38 m 18:14 09:47 31.5 49.2

167. Michelle Erickson 44 f 18:19 09:50 31.6 57.2

168. Kara Harper 23 f 18:25 09:53 31.8 53.6

169. Gary Evans 65 m 18:26 09:53 31.8 59.4

170. Jeremy Swartzwelder 32 m 18:30 09:55 32.0 47.4

171. Anita Ahmadi 49 f 18:31 09:56 32.0 58.4

172. Bob Stephens 41 m 18:33 09:57 32.0 49.0

173. Jeanne Pitz 60 f 18:33 09:57 32.0 63.7

174. Sheu-Fen Lee 46 f 18:35 09:58 32.1 57.1

175. Deborah Rodriques 47 f 18:35 09:58 32.1 57.4

176. Dean Rosnett 37 m 18:41 10:01 32.3 47.8

177. Gordon Albritton 57 m 18:44 10:03 32.4 54.2

178. Lynn Tanksley 42 f 18:49 10:06 32.5 55.1

179. Karen Wise 39 f 18:50 10:06 32.5 54.2

180. Shelby Swartzwelder 34 f 18:53 10:08 32.6 52.9

181. Boz Archaphom 21 m 18:55 10:09 32.7 46.4

182. Linda Cantu 48 f 19:03 10:13 32.9 56.4

183. Joseph Ayala 9 m 19:06 10:15 33.0 58.2

184. Abbey Erickson 12 f 19:09 10:16 33.1 59.2

185. Manny Valdez 12 m 19:10 10:17 33.1 52.2

186. John Ketchum 75 m 19:12 10:18 33.2 64.1

187. Tim Baher 45 m 19:20 10:22 33.4 48.1

188. Al Angell 74 m 19:23 10:24 33.5 62.7

189. Rama Datla 37 m 19:28 10:27 33.6 45.8

190. Angelo Prieto 62 m 19:34 10:30 33.8 54.3

191. Tim Baher 45 m 19:41 10:34 34.0 47.3

192. Angela Landry 11 f 19:43 10:35 34.1 59.3

193. Kris Thomas 41 f 20:03 10:45 34.6 51.4

194. David Hundt 70 m 20:05 10:46 34.7 57.6

195. Dennis Chupp 56 m 20:08 10:48 34.8 50.0

196. Alice Wang 33 f 20:13 10:51 34.9 49.3

197. Wesley Liu 11 m 20:14 10:51 35.0 51.0

198. Mark Marguez 57 m 20:15 10:52 35.0 50.1

199. Timotheos 75 m 20:20 10:54 35.1 60.6

200. Jennifer Smith 36 f 20:20 10:54 35.1 49.5

201. Reese Blizzard 9 f 20:23 10:56 35.2 61.8

202. Taylor Holland 11 f 20:27 10:58 35.3 57.2

203. Mari Bell 30 f 20:29 10:59 35.4 48.2

204. Thiti Archaphom 52 m 20:33 11:01 35.5 47.4

205. Beth Barton 43 f 20:43 11:07 35.8 50.3

206. Heidi Anderson 29 f 20:44 11:07 35.8 47.6

207. Jeff Bass 43 m 20:52 11:12 36.1 44.1

208. Holly Ngo 27 f 21:03 11:18 36.4 46.8

209. Nancy Cole 71 f 21:03 11:18 36.4 63.0

210. Tim 75 m 21:30 11:32 37.1 57.3

211. Mary Salter 70 f 21:35 11:35 37.3 60.8

212. Joe Potter 9 m 21:38 11:36 37.4 51.4

213. Mike Koskan 67 m 21:44 11:40 37.5 51.4

214. Bee Archaphom 50 f 22:17 11:57 38.5 48.9

215. Cynthia MacDonald 30 f 22:29 12:04 38.8 44.0

216. Jenni Stout 37 f 22:43 12:11 39.2 44.5

217. Anna Stout 10 f 22:43 12:11 39.2 53.3

218. Timothy 75 m 22:49 12:14 39.4 54.0

219. Dawn Scaife 35 f 22:57 12:19 39.7 43.7

220. Blanca Schwanke 27 f 23:01 12:21 39.8 42.8

221. Jenny Orth 12 f 23:04 12:22 39.9 49.2

222. Ally Stout 7 f 23:17 12:29 40.2 59.6

223. Alicia Piesker 6 f 23:18 12:30 40.3 63.1

224. Camille Patterson 23 f 23:26 12:34 40.5 42.2

225. Vince Visetchanvet 38 m 23:43 12:43 41.0 37.8

226. Barbara Farris 34 f 23:59 12:52 41.4 41.7

227. Tom Hall 57 m 24:01 12:53 41.5 42.2

228. Ed Humphrey 62 m 24:44 13:16 42.7 42.9

229. Melissa Trainer 32 f 24:47 13:18 42.8 40.1

230. Tuck Tay 46 m 25:03 13:26 43.3 37.4

231. Mary South 65 f 25:15 13:33 43.6 49.1

232. William Liu 12 m 26:11 14:03 45.2 38.2

233. Vic Visetchanvet 52 m 26:26 14:11 45.7 36.9

234. Bettye Haynes 76 f 27:40 14:51 47.8 51.1

 

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.6213 miles) Results---Saturday, August 31, 2013

FinTime Pace 5Keq Score

1. Jan Ayala 11 m 03:59 06:25 23.5 75.7

2. Ivan Delgado 11 m 04:00 06:26 23.6 75.4

3. Nicholas Landry 9 m 04:11 06:44 24.7 77.7

4. Kellen Chrane 12 m 04:12 06:46 24.8 69.7

5. Sarah Ahmadi 11 f 04:13 06:47 24.9 81.0

6. Taylor Holland 11 f 04:18 06:55 25.4 79.5

7. Trip Blizzard 9 m 04:30 07:15 26.6 72.2

8. Christopher Delgado 9 m 04:36 07:24 27.2 70.6

9. Joseph Ayala 9 m 04:44 07:37 28.0 68.7

10. Joshua Scaife 8 m 04:45 07:39 28.1 71.6

11. Phoebe Brookner 6 f 04:55 07:55 29.1 87.4

12. Reese Blizzard 9 f 05:00 08:03 29.5 73.7

13. Melanie Valdez 8 f 05:04 08:09 29.9 76.1

14. Tag Blizzard 7 m 05:22 08:38 31.7 66.7

15. Angela Landry 11 f 05:30 08:51 32.5 62.1

16. Bryn Walden 8 f 05:33 08:56 32.8 69.4

17. Kylie Kaneshige 8 f 05:46 09:17 34.1 66.8

18. Isabel Valdez 10 f 05:56 09:33 35.1 59.6

19. Roxy Blizzard 5 f 06:00 09:39 35.5 76.3

20. Noelle Sunna 9 f 06:12 09:59 36.6 59.4

21. Jacob Pike 6 m 06:19 10:10 37.3 60.0

22. Kristie Kaneshige 5 f 06:37 10:39 39.1 69.2

23. Maddie Campbell 7 f 06:42 10:47 39.6 60.5

24. Audrey Campbell 7 f 06:58 11:13 41.2 58.2

25. Samuel Sunna 7 m 07:16 11:42 42.9 49.2

26. Cristian Bedoya 5 m 07:19 11:47 43.2 55.2

27. Benjamin Sunna 6 m 07:22 11:51 43.5 51.4

28. Leon Zeng 4 m 07:51 12:38 46.4 55.2

29. * Sorette Sunna 3 f 08:13 13:13 48.6 64.6

30. Aine Cassidy 4 f 08:31 13:42 50.3 57.7

31. Dalton Harris 5 m 10:20 16:38 61.1 39.1

32. * Owen Swartzwelder 2 m 12:27 20:02 73.6 40.9

33. * Vanessa Park 3 f 12:35 20:15 74.4 42.2

34. * Anna Swartzwelder f 12:50 20:39 75.8

35. Indiana Meyers 2 m 14:03 22:37 83.0 36.2

 

 

 

LEGEND

Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?

FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.

Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.

5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.

Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

 

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES

100 + national competitor

90-99 regional competitor

80-89 local competitor

70-79 above average

60-69 near average

50-59 below average

40-49 novice runner

30-39 fitness walker

 

Race Day Volunteers:

Coming soon.

 

Store certificate winners:

Coming soon.

 

New Records:

Jenna Topott, 3K Female 4-6, 16:39 (previous record: Emma Meyer, 19:18, 04/13)

Ashli Burgos, 3K Female 7-9, 12:11 (previous record: Kristin Milheron, 13:31, 09/00)

Elise Welch, 3K Female 10-12, 12:10 (previous record: Kristin Milheron, 13:07, 09/01)

Dawn Grunnagle, 3K Female 35-39, 11:14 (previous record: Catherine Swiatocha, 11:15, 08/95)

 

Kids K Volunteers
Mike Koskan-Director
Anita Ahmadi
Cindy Engel
Mike Picard
Ken Ashby

 

2011 Plano Pacers - All rights reserved