Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for

Plano Pacers 3x3K Relay & Jr. Sprint

at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX

Saturday August 30, 2014

 

 

Team Times Divisions

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE OVERALL 1 2 Anti Socialized

15 9102 Patrick Schmidt 0:10:31 0:10:31 0:31:48

16 9093 Dillon Emery 0:21:21 0:10:50 0:31:48

17 9092 Josh Robbins 0:31:48 0:10:27 0:31:48

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE OVERALL 1 10 Pink Panthers

46 4037 Tellie Cobos 0:12:04 0:12:04 0:37:28

46 1921 Angela Eusery 0:24:28 0:12:24 0:37:28

41 9117 Roxana Wrobleski 0:37:28 0:13:00 0:37:28

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED OVERALL 1 1 Hello Kitty

35 41 Clint Bell 0:09:22 0:09:22 0:30:46

33 9119 Sonya Correa 0:20:49 0:11:27 0:30:46

35 41 Clint Bell 0:30:46 0:09:57 0:30:46

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY OVERALL 1 16 Racer X

39 3121 Trini Monistere 0:16:09 0:16:09 0:40:27

49 3120 Danny Monistere 0:28:55 0:12:46 0:40:27

23 9124 Daniel Flores 0:40:27 0:11:32 0:40:27

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 0-44 1 37 Unknowns

7 9118 Noah Brewster 0:15:51 0:15:51 0:47:45

7 9112 George McClaskey 0:30:41 0:14:50 0:47:45

8 4281 Jake Overmann 0:47:45 0:17:04 0:47:45

 

MALE 0-44 2 38 Team WWHS

15 9149 Eric Teodorescu 0:14:51 0:14:51 0:47:48

14 9110 Beau Lourcey 0:31:01 0:16:10 0:47:48

14 9148 Matthew Mendez 0:47:48 0:16:47 0:47:48

 

MALE 0-44 3 59 Mathletes

12 4067 Kyle Haun 0:20:31 0:20:31 0:56:40

12 1538 Justin Yu 0:35:28 0:14:57 0:56:40

12 3770 Daniel Parks 0:56:40 0:21:12 0:56:40

 

MALE 0-44 4 60 Team Wolverine

10 4514 Stuart Loran 0:19:37 0:19:37 0:58:15

10 9123 Trenton Pesina 0:37:51 0:18:14 0:58:15

9 4515 Andrew Bailey 0:58:15 0:20:24 0:58:15

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 45-119 1 9 The Western Wood

16 9121 Dean Lourcey 0:12:37 0:12:37 0:37:15

18 9147 Antonio Byrd 0:25:50 0:13:13 0:37:15

35 9153 Andy Prior 0:37:15 0:11:25 0:37:15

 

MALE 45-119 2 25 Team

14 9146 Eric Ponce 0:14:46 0:14:46 0:44:29

16 9154 Austin Upshaw 0:29:54 0:15:08 0:44:29

15 9152 Ian Witherspoon 0:44:29 0:14:35 0:44:29

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 120-164 1 3 3 Wisemen

40 1652 O'Neal Barnett 0:11:08 0:11:08 0:33:02

42 9095 Evan Parson 0:22:17 0:11:09 0:33:02

43 1660 Prince Aryee 0:33:02 0:10:45 0:33:02

 

MALE 120-164 2 4 Cazadores

43 2207 Mario Delgado 0:11:21 0:11:21 0:33:05

45 1316 Hector Delgado 0:22:16 0:10:55 0:33:05

37 9103 Fernando Garcia 0:33:05 0:10:49 0:33:05

 

MALE 120-164 3 7 Chaparral Roadrunners

41 3656 Scott Overmann 0:11:36 0:11:36 0:35:19

36 3651 Scott Williams 0:23:46 0:12:10 0:35:19

45 4230 Paul Barker 0:35:19 0:11:33 0:35:19

 

MALE 120-164 4 36 The Randoms

13 9162 Nick Wrobleski 0:14:09 0:14:09 0:47:16

75 33 Al Angell 0:35:26 0:21:17 0:47:16

51 1355 Hans Brinks 0:47:16 0:11:50 0:47:16

 

MALE 120-164 5 49 GE Solo

45 4155 An Ge 0:17:39 0:17:39 0:53:13

45 4155 An Ge 0:35:52 0:18:13 0:53:13

45 4155 An Ge 0:53:13 0:17:21 0:53:13

 

MALE 120-164 6 56 3 R's

57 3573 Dean Griffin 0:18:16 0:18:16 0:55:16

36 3686 Rahul Shah 0:37:25 0:19:09 0:55:16

57 3573 Dean Griffin 0:55:16 0:17:51 0:55:16

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

MALE 165+ 1 8 Face Plants

51 1846 Terry Dill 0:11:58 0:11:58 0:35:55

60 2046 Mark Roman 0:24:37 0:12:39 0:35:55

57 9066 Jeff Roth 0:35:55 0:11:18 0:35:55

 

MALE 165+ 2 12 Bon Vivants

64 1548 Robert Benson 0:13:26 0:13:26 0:38:03

55 9141 David Potter 0:26:03 0:12:37 0:38:03

61 110 J J Jenkins 0:38:03 0:12:00 0:38:03

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE 45-119 1 44 Buff Beauties

30 2603 Lindsay Robbins 0:17:55 0:17:55 0:49:49

39 2460 Michelle Buffham 0:34:51 0:16:56 0:49:49

36 9134 Christina Druekheimer 0:49:49 0:14:58 0:49:49

 

FEMALE 45-119 2 52 Shades of Blue

15 9151 Andrea Dittmer 0:14:38 0:14:38 0:54:00

16 9144 Ashton Worthen 0:31:23 0:16:45 0:54:00

16 9145 Elise Ponce 0:54:00 0:22:37 0:54:00

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 1 22 All By Myself

52 324 Frances McKissick 0:14:13 0:14:13 0:43:44

52 324 Frances McKissick 0:29:07 0:14:54 0:43:44

52 324 Frances McKissick 0:43:44 0:14:37 0:43:44

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 2 23 One Faset, One Slow, and One Moore

47 511 Leslie Smith 0:13:33 0:13:33 0:43:48

53 332 Maria Moore 0:27:43 0:14:10 0:43:48

45 12 Cindy Engel 0:43:48 0:16:05 0:43:48

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 3 50 SSF

43 2772 Lynn Tanksley 0:19:45 0:19:45 0:53:43

59 286 Sharon Hirsch 0:38:05 0:18:20 0:53:43

42 9159 Sarah Huechteman 0:53:43 0:15:38 0:53:43

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 4 53 Trucking Along

41 4065 Nicole Haun 0:17:18 0:17:18 0:54:35

41 1132 Julie Yu 0:35:29 0:18:11 0:54:35

41 1132 Julie Yu 0:54:35 0:19:06 0:54:35

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 5 64 Texas Fit Chick a Boom Boom

51 4416 Jennifer Tarkington 0:18:05 0:18:05 1:09:16

60 9164 Cathy Simmons 0:47:57 0:29:52 1:09:16

36 9163 Susan Deems 1:09:16 0:21:19 1:09:16

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FEMALE 165+ 1 66 Young at Heart

67 1642 Fran Jensen 0:20:08 0:20:08 1:13:28

72 3634 Nancy Lowden 0:46:12 0:26:04 1:13:28

67 189 Janice Snyder 1:13:28 0:27:16 1:13:28

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 0-44 1 67 MINI Guru

5 9136 Nivi Stephen 0:32:23 0:32:23 1:24:29

5 4521 Miya Mathur 1:08:08 0:35:45 1:24:29

34 1244 Guru Mathur 1:24:29 0:16:21 1:24:29

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 45-119 1 5 TC Striders

37 2576 Shawn McKawley 0:10:48 0:10:48 0:34:28

35 4394 Kisha Littrell 0:23:09 0:12:21 0:34:28

36 1691 Jason Bogardus 0:34:28 0:11:19 0:34:28

 

COED 45-119 2 6 Three's Company

37 9109 Jessica Smith 0:10:54 0:10:54 0:34:50

36 4325 Nina Chow 0:24:27 0:13:33 0:34:50

40 203 Josh Thompson 0:34:50 0:10:23 0:34:50

 

COED 45-119 3 11 Two Fish out of Water & a Stone

52 4111 Keith Pantalion 0:12:52 0:12:52 0:37:38

16 9116 Sofie Underdahl 0:25:37 0:12:45 0:37:38

16 4114 Jeremy Pantalion 0:37:38 0:12:01 0:37:38

 

COED 45-119 4 13 Twinning Combinations

22 401 Shane Purser 0:11:28 0:11:28 0:38:07

22 9135 Stefani VanTyne 0:27:49 0:16:21 0:38:07

22 405 Aaron Purser 0:38:07 0:10:18 0:38:07

 

COED 45-119 5 26 Yay Running

45 4036 Jaime Cobos 0:10:54 0:10:54 0:44:37

29 4233 Maggie Raymund 0:29:58 0:19:04 0:44:37

29 4232 Alex Raymund 0:44:37 0:14:39 0:44:37

 

COED 45-119 6 35 Run-K.M.C

31 4368 Kassie Phillips 0:16:21 0:16:21 0:47:09

40 4146 Mehdi Riazi 0:33:12 0:16:51 0:47:09

33 4369 Christopher Osban-Kell 0:47:09 0:13:57 0:47:09

 

COED 45-119 7 46 12 in 12

47 9113 Lynn Bjostad 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:50:17

35 9114 Joanna Newcomb 0:37:32 0:17:32 0:50:17

25 9115 Colin Bjostad 0:50:17 0:12:45 0:50:17

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 120-164 1 14 Josh Who?

43 9160 AJ O'Neal 0:15:03 0:15:03 0:39:34

50 9094 Matt Ingram 0:27:50 0:12:47 0:39:34

52 347 James Royal 0:39:34 0:11:44 0:39:34

 

COED 120-164 2 20 The Rick Sandwich

48 14 Sheila Natho 0:11:58 0:11:58 0:42:14

57 9101 Rick Huggins 0:25:20 0:13:22 0:42:14

32 736 Stacey Rotunno 0:42:14 0:16:54 0:42:14

 

COED 120-164 3 33 ADE Racing

44 3441 Amy Anderson 0:15:51 0:15:51 0:46:21

44 3464 Erika McFadden 0:31:19 0:15:28 0:46:21

44 3440 Dave Anderson 0:46:21 0:15:02 0:46:21

 

COED 120-164 4 34 Jackrabbits

50 4245 Carl Curtis 0:16:43 0:16:43 0:46:30

56 4246 Jana Curtis 0:31:25 0:14:42 0:46:30

25 9122 Candace Ramos 0:46:30 0:15:05 0:46:30

 

COED 120-164 5 39 Pony

41 9165 Kathleen Tsai 0:17:51 0:17:51 0:48:00

43 9166 Yan Wang 0:37:21 0:19:30 0:48:00

31 3468 Stephen Vrska 0:48:00 0:10:39 0:48:00

 

COED 120-164 6 41 Orange

40 4196 Sherry Beall 0:17:26 0:17:26 0:48:30

34 3631 Dana Lashbrook 0:33:56 0:16:30 0:48:30

56 530 Day-Ruey Liu 0:48:30 0:14:34 0:48:30

 

COED 120-164 7 57 BMA

44 2777 Mike Alves 0:18:27 0:18:27 0:56:01

50 4112 Alese Pantalion 0:38:28 0:20:01 0:56:01

57 58 Bobby Clark 0:56:01 0:17:33 0:56:01

 

COED 120-164 8 63 Westwood Parents

51 9155 George McClaskey 0:22:54 0:22:54 1:07:02

50 9150 Cristian Teodorescu 0:37:11 0:14:17 1:07:02

48 9161 Alina Ponce 1:07:02 0:29:51 1:07:02

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED 165+ 1 42 Rex A Peel

66 229 Gary Wright 0:17:13 0:17:13 0:48:37

52 177 Judy Schirato 0:32:44 0:15:31 0:48:37

61 5 Ken Ashby 0:48:37 0:15:53 0:48:37

 

COED 165+ 2 45 Last Minute

57 3345 Baudilio Rodriguez 0:13:00 0:13:00 0:50:00

46 2968 Lori Sinclair 0:28:16 0:15:16 0:50:00

67 574 Carol Lindenblast 0:50:00 0:21:44 0:50:00

 

COED 165+ 3 54 Glacial Pacers

63 999 Ed Humphrey 0:23:43 0:23:43 0:54:46

64 1223 Bob Luchsinger 0:40:01 0:16:18 0:54:46

54 1436 Dawn Burke 0:54:46 0:14:45 0:54:46

 

COED 165+ 4 62 Don't Close The Course

77 102 Bettye Haynes 0:26:19 0:26:19 1:01:50

63 160 Jerry Powell 0:41:04 0:14:45 1:01:50

75 2634 John Ketchum 1:01:50 0:20:46 1:01:50

 

COED 165+ 5 68 JBJ

77 9105 James Thruston 0:27:46 0:27:46 1:27:43

79 275 Betty Forsvall 0:57:03 0:29:17 1:27:43

87 167 Jan Richards 1:27:43 0:30:40 1:27:43

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 0-44 1 61 Sunna Or Laters

7 9128 Benjamin Sunna 0:21:27 0:21:27 1:00:57

8 835 Samuel Sunna 0:42:14 0:20:47 1:00:57

10 834 Noelle Sunna 1:00:57 0:18:43 1:00:57

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 45-119 1 18 Hammer Time

37 9125 David Drueckhammer 0:11:57 0:11:57 0:41:03

11 9126 Tyler Drueckhammer 0:25:45 0:13:48 0:41:03

10 9127 Wesley Drueckhammer 0:41:03 0:15:18 0:41:03

 

FAMILY 45-119 2 19 Break like The Wind

10 1887 Trip Blizzard 0:15:29 0:15:29 0:41:13

36 1886 Keri Blizzard 0:28:46 0:13:17 0:41:13

43 1885 Robert Blizzard 0:41:13 0:12:27 0:41:13

 

FAMILY 45-119 3 24 Triple Flash

47 9156 Troy Shull 0:13:37 0:13:37 0:44:18

43 9157 Matthew Shull 0:27:47 0:14:10 0:44:18

8 9158 Vincent Shull 0:44:18 0:16:31 0:44:18

 

FAMILY 45-119 4 28 Those People

45 3876 Minoo Wilk 0:17:36 0:17:36 0:45:00

10 3878 Rickie Wilk 0:32:51 0:15:15 0:45:00

14 3877 Nathan Wilk 0:45:00 0:12:09 0:45:00

 

FAMILY 45-119 5 29 The Jokers

12 260 Angela Landry 0:19:31 0:19:31 0:45:38

10 1979 Nicholas Landry 0:34:31 0:15:00 0:45:38

48 13 Joe Landry 0:45:38 0:11:07 0:45:38

 

FAMILY 45-119 6 32 Los Penguinos

32 4012 David Garcia Jr 0:14:51 0:14:51 0:46:17

54 4117 David Garcia Sr 0:32:34 0:17:43 0:46:17

32 4012 David Garcia Jr 0:46:17 0:13:43 0:46:17

 

FAMILY 45-119 7 40 Redhead Runners

46 4372 Clay Whitaker 0:16:12 0:16:12 0:48:11

16 4374 Hayden Whitaker 0:34:07 0:17:55 0:48:11

17 4373 Madelyn Whitaker 0:48:11 0:14:04 0:48:11

 

FAMILY 45-119 8 43 Fun In Disfunctional

12 2923 Sarah Ahmadi 0:13:53 0:13:53 0:49:03

19 9129 Robin Ahmadi 0:28:06 0:14:13 0:49:03

50 2919 Anita Ahmadi 0:49:03 0:20:57 0:49:03

 

FAMILY 45-119 9 48 LMC

5 9142 Leon Zeng 0:21:47 0:21:47 0:52:49

38 9143 Zhongmiao Wang 0:39:30 0:17:43 0:52:49

44 3111 Charles Zeng 0:52:49 0:13:19 0:52:49

 

FAMILY 45-119 10 55 C-Cubed

11 4270 Steven Chow 0:18:58 0:18:58 0:54:53

14 4269 Samantha Chow 0:39:35 0:20:37 0:54:53

47 4267 Larry Chow 0:54:53 0:15:18 0:54:53

 

FAMILY 45-119 11 58 Kimbrells

41 4498 Joyce Kimbrell 0:19:51 0:19:51 0:56:10

14 4501 Aerin Kimbrell 0:39:31 0:19:40 0:56:10

15 4500 Keegan Kimbrell 0:56:10 0:16:39 0:56:10

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 120-164 1 17 Team Ten

36 2790 Diana Diaz 0:13:20 0:13:20 0:40:51

60 66 Sigi Diaz 0:27:30 0:14:10 0:40:51

36 2499 Frank Bedoya 0:40:51 0:13:21 0:40:51

 

FAMILY 120-164 2 21 The Pierrets

56 3091 Matt Pierret 0:13:03 0:13:03 0:42:18

23 9104 Rebecca Pierret 0:28:46 0:15:43 0:42:18

56 3091 Matt Pierret 0:42:18 0:13:32 0:42:18

 

FAMILY 120-164 3 30 Turtles

57 72 James Dunn 0:14:01 0:14:01 0:45:41

13 3837 Manny Valdez 0:30:57 0:16:56 0:45:41

57 72 James Dunn 0:45:41 0:14:44 0:45:41

 

FAMILY 120-164 4 31 Gonzos

61 1764 Charlie Gonzalez 0:16:24 0:16:24 0:46:15

60 1362 Terry Gonzalez 0:32:32 0:16:08 0:46:15

30 9091 Matt Gonzalez 0:46:15 0:13:43 0:46:15

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

FAMILY 165+ 1 65 Chupp

57 57 Dennis Chupp 0:23:01 0:23:01 1:12:56

63 496 Mary Chupp 0:49:39 0:26:38 1:12:56

57 57 Dennis Chupp 1:12:56 0:23:17 1:12:56

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

CLYDESDALES 1 15 Big Fast and Handsome

45 4299 Sean Haney 0:11:47 0:11:47 0:40:23

50 2646 Paul Cordell 0:25:17 0:13:30 0:40:23

52 2444 John Kramer 0:40:23 0:15:06 0:40:23

 

CLYDESDALES 2 51 Run Long & Perspire

31 3744 Dean Rosnett 0:20:55 0:20:55 0:53:58

47 3725 Tim Taft 0:37:25 0:16:30 0:53:58

31 3299 Jason Pace 0:53:58 0:16:33 0:53:58

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

CLYDES/ATHENAS MIXED 1 27 Draught Stallions

28 9132 Jenna Lagesse 0:17:41 0:17:41 0:44:50

32 9133 Oscar Stiles 0:31:58 0:14:17 0:44:50

31 9131 Brent Lagesse 0:44:50 0:12:52 0:44:50

 

CLYDES/ATHENAS MIXED 2 47 Team BMT

41 9097 Loria Jones 0:19:33 0:19:33 0:51:33

40 9096 Wendy Stewart 0:35:53 0:16:20 0:51:33

44 9098 Wayde Butler 0:51:33 0:15:40 0:51:33

 

 

Team Times Overall

 

CATEGORY CATEGORY PLACE OVERALL PLACE TEAM NAME

AGE BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME TIME SPLIT TOT TIME

 

COED OVERALL 1 1 Hello Kitty

35 41 Clint Bell 0:09:22 0:09:22 0:30:46

33 9119 Sonya Correa 0:20:49 0:11:27 0:30:46

35 41 Clint Bell 0:30:46 0:09:57 0:30:46

 

MALE OVERALL 1 2 Anti Socialized

15 9102 Patrick Schmidt 0:10:31 0:10:31 0:31:48

16 9093 Dillon Emery 0:21:21 0:10:50 0:31:48

17 9092 Josh Robbins 0:31:48 0:10:27 0:31:48

 

MALE 120-164 1 3 3 Wisemen

40 1652 O'Neal Barnett 0:11:08 0:11:08 0:33:02

42 9095 Evan Parson 0:22:17 0:11:09 0:33:02

43 1660 Prince Aryee 0:33:02 0:10:45 0:33:02

 

MALE 120-164 2 4 Cazadores

43 2207 Mario Delgado 0:11:21 0:11:21 0:33:05

45 1316 Hector Delgado 0:22:16 0:10:55 0:33:05

37 9103 Fernando Garcia 0:33:05 0:10:49 0:33:05

 

COED 45-119 1 5 TC Striders

37 2576 Shawn McKawley 0:10:48 0:10:48 0:34:28

35 4394 Kisha Littrell 0:23:09 0:12:21 0:34:28

36 1691 Jason Bogardus 0:34:28 0:11:19 0:34:28

 

COED 45-119 2 6 Three's Company

37 9109 Jessica Smith 0:10:54 0:10:54 0:34:50

36 4325 Nina Chow 0:24:27 0:13:33 0:34:50

40 203 Josh Thompson 0:34:50 0:10:23 0:34:50

 

MALE 120-164 3 7 Chaparral Roadrunners

41 3656 Scott Overmann 0:11:36 0:11:36 0:35:19

36 3651 Scott Williams 0:23:46 0:12:10 0:35:19

45 4230 Paul Barker 0:35:19 0:11:33 0:35:19

 

MALE 165+ 1 8 Face Plants

51 1846 Terry Dill 0:11:58 0:11:58 0:35:55

60 2046 Mark Roman 0:24:37 0:12:39 0:35:55

57 9066 Jeff Roth 0:35:55 0:11:18 0:35:55

 

MALE 45-119 1 9 The Western Wood

16 9121 Dean Lourcey 0:12:37 0:12:37 0:37:15

18 9147 Antonio Byrd 0:25:50 0:13:13 0:37:15

35 9153 Andy Prior 0:37:15 0:11:25 0:37:15

 

FEMALE OVERALL 1 10 Pink Panthers

46 4037 Tellie Cobos 0:12:04 0:12:04 0:37:28

46 1921 Angela Eusery 0:24:28 0:12:24 0:37:28

41 9117 Roxana Wrobleski 0:37:28 0:13:00 0:37:28

 

COED 45-119 3 11 Two Fish out of Water & a Stone

52 4111 Keith Pantalion 0:12:52 0:12:52 0:37:38

16 9116 Sofie Underdahl 0:25:37 0:12:45 0:37:38

16 4114 Jeremy Pantalion 0:37:38 0:12:01 0:37:38

 

MALE 165+ 2 12 Bon Vivants

64 1548 Robert Benson 0:13:26 0:13:26 0:38:03

55 9141 David Potter 0:26:03 0:12:37 0:38:03

61 110 J J Jenkins 0:38:03 0:12:00 0:38:03

 

COED 45-119 4 13 Twinning Combinations

22 401 Shane Purser 0:11:28 0:11:28 0:38:07

22 9135 Stefani VanTyne 0:27:49 0:16:21 0:38:07

22 405 Aaron Purser 0:38:07 0:10:18 0:38:07

 

COED 120-164 1 14 Josh Who?

43 9160 AJ O'Neal 0:15:03 0:15:03 0:39:34

50 9094 Matt Ingram 0:27:50 0:12:47 0:39:34

52 347 James Royal 0:39:34 0:11:44 0:39:34

 

CLYDESDALES 1 15 Big Fast and Handsome

45 4299 Sean Haney 0:11:47 0:11:47 0:40:23

50 2646 Paul Cordell 0:25:17 0:13:30 0:40:23

52 2444 John Kramer 0:40:23 0:15:06 0:40:23

 

FAMILY OVERALL 1 16 Racer X

39 3121 Trini Monistere 0:16:09 0:16:09 0:40:27

49 3120 Danny Monistere 0:28:55 0:12:46 0:40:27

23 9124 Daniel Flores 0:40:27 0:11:32 0:40:27

 

FAMILY 120-164 1 17 Team Ten

36 2790 Diana Diaz 0:13:20 0:13:20 0:40:51

60 66 Sigi Diaz 0:27:30 0:14:10 0:40:51

36 2499 Frank Bedoya 0:40:51 0:13:21 0:40:51

 

FAMILY 45-119 1 18 Hammer Time

37 9125 David Drueckhammer 0:11:57 0:11:57 0:41:03

11 9126 Tyler Drueckhammer 0:25:45 0:13:48 0:41:03

10 9127 Wesley Drueckhammer 0:41:03 0:15:18 0:41:03

 

FAMILY 45-119 2 19 Break like The Wind

10 1887 Trip Blizzard 0:15:29 0:15:29 0:41:13

36 1886 Keri Blizzard 0:28:46 0:13:17 0:41:13

43 1885 Robert Blizzard 0:41:13 0:12:27 0:41:13

 

COED 120-164 2 20 The Rick Sandwich

48 14 Sheila Natho 0:11:58 0:11:58 0:42:14

57 9101 Rick Huggins 0:25:20 0:13:22 0:42:14

32 736 Stacey Rotunno 0:42:14 0:16:54 0:42:14

 

FAMILY 120-164 2 21 The Pierrets

56 3091 Matt Pierret 0:13:03 0:13:03 0:42:18

23 9104 Rebecca Pierret 0:28:46 0:15:43 0:42:18

56 3091 Matt Pierret 0:42:18 0:13:32 0:42:18

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 1 22 All By Myself

52 324 Frances McKissick 0:14:13 0:14:13 0:43:44

52 324 Frances McKissick 0:29:07 0:14:54 0:43:44

52 324 Frances McKissick 0:43:44 0:14:37 0:43:44

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 2 23 One Faset, One Slow, and One Moore

47 511 Leslie Smith 0:13:33 0:13:33 0:43:48

53 332 Maria Moore 0:27:43 0:14:10 0:43:48

45 12 Cindy Engel 0:43:48 0:16:05 0:43:48

 

FAMILY 45-119 3 24 Triple Flash

47 9156 Troy Shull 0:13:37 0:13:37 0:44:18

43 9157 Matthew Shull 0:27:47 0:14:10 0:44:18

8 9158 Vincent Shull 0:44:18 0:16:31 0:44:18

 

MALE 45-119 2 25 Team

14 9146 Eric Ponce 0:14:46 0:14:46 0:44:29

16 9154 Austin Upshaw 0:29:54 0:15:08 0:44:29

15 9152 Ian Witherspoon 0:44:29 0:14:35 0:44:29

 

COED 45-119 5 26 Yay Running

45 4036 Jaime Cobos 0:10:54 0:10:54 0:44:37

29 4233 Maggie Raymund 0:29:58 0:19:04 0:44:37

29 4232 Alex Raymund 0:44:37 0:14:39 0:44:37

 

CLYDES/ATHENAS MIXED 1 27 Draught Stallions

28 9132 Jenna Lagesse 0:17:41 0:17:41 0:44:50

32 9133 Oscar Stiles 0:31:58 0:14:17 0:44:50

31 9131 Brent Lagesse 0:44:50 0:12:52 0:44:50

 

FAMILY 45-119 4 28 Those People

45 3876 Minoo Wilk 0:17:36 0:17:36 0:45:00

10 3878 Rickie Wilk 0:32:51 0:15:15 0:45:00

14 3877 Nathan Wilk 0:45:00 0:12:09 0:45:00

 

FAMILY 45-119 5 29 The Jokers

12 260 Angela Landry 0:19:31 0:19:31 0:45:38

10 1979 Nicholas Landry 0:34:31 0:15:00 0:45:38

48 13 Joe Landry 0:45:38 0:11:07 0:45:38

 

FAMILY 120-164 3 30 Turtles

57 72 James Dunn 0:14:01 0:14:01 0:45:41

13 3837 Manny Valdez 0:30:57 0:16:56 0:45:41

57 72 James Dunn 0:45:41 0:14:44 0:45:41

 

FAMILY 120-164 4 31 Gonzos

61 1764 Charlie Gonzalez 0:16:24 0:16:24 0:46:15

60 1362 Terry Gonzalez 0:32:32 0:16:08 0:46:15

30 9091 Matt Gonzalez 0:46:15 0:13:43 0:46:15

 

FAMILY 45-119 6 32 Los Penguinos

32 4012 David Garcia Jr 0:14:51 0:14:51 0:46:17

54 4117 David Garcia Sr 0:32:34 0:17:43 0:46:17

32 4012 David Garcia Jr 0:46:17 0:13:43 0:46:17

 

COED 120-164 3 33 ADE Racing

44 3441 Amy Anderson 0:15:51 0:15:51 0:46:21

44 3464 Erika McFadden 0:31:19 0:15:28 0:46:21

44 3440 Dave Anderson 0:46:21 0:15:02 0:46:21

 

COED 120-164 4 34 Jackrabbits

50 4245 Carl Curtis 0:16:43 0:16:43 0:46:30

56 4246 Jana Curtis 0:31:25 0:14:42 0:46:30

25 9122 Candace Ramos 0:46:30 0:15:05 0:46:30

 

COED 45-119 6 35 Run-K.M.C

31 4368 Kassie Phillips 0:16:21 0:16:21 0:47:09

40 4146 Mehdi Riazi 0:33:12 0:16:51 0:47:09

33 4369 Christopher Osban-Kell 0:47:09 0:13:57 0:47:09

 

MALE 120-164 4 36 The Randoms

13 9162 Nick Wrobleski 0:14:09 0:14:09 0:47:16

75 33 Al Angell 0:35:26 0:21:17 0:47:16

51 1355 Hans Brinks 0:47:16 0:11:50 0:47:16

 

MALE 0-44 1 37 Unknowns

7 9118 Noah Brewster 0:15:51 0:15:51 0:47:45

7 9112 George McClaskey 0:30:41 0:14:50 0:47:45

8 4281 Jake Overmann 0:47:45 0:17:04 0:47:45

 

MALE 0-44 2 38 Team WWHS

15 9149 Eric Teodorescu 0:14:51 0:14:51 0:47:48

14 9110 Beau Lourcey 0:31:01 0:16:10 0:47:48

14 9148 Matthew Mendez 0:47:48 0:16:47 0:47:48

 

COED 120-164 5 39 Pony

41 9165 Kathleen Tsai 0:17:51 0:17:51 0:48:00

43 9166 Yan Wang 0:37:21 0:19:30 0:48:00

31 3468 Stephen Vrska 0:48:00 0:10:39 0:48:00

 

FAMILY 45-119 7 40 Redhead Runners

46 4372 Clay Whitaker 0:16:12 0:16:12 0:48:11

16 4374 Hayden Whitaker 0:34:07 0:17:55 0:48:11

17 4373 Madelyn Whitaker 0:48:11 0:14:04 0:48:11

 

COED 120-164 6 41 Orange

40 4196 Sherry Beall 0:17:26 0:17:26 0:48:30

34 3631 Dana Lashbrook 0:33:56 0:16:30 0:48:30

56 530 Day-Ruey Liu 0:48:30 0:14:34 0:48:30

 

COED 165+ 1 42 Rex A Peel

66 229 Gary Wright 0:17:13 0:17:13 0:48:37

52 177 Judy Schirato 0:32:44 0:15:31 0:48:37

61 5 Ken Ashby 0:48:37 0:15:53 0:48:37

 

FAMILY 45-119 8 43 Fun In Disfunctional

12 2923 Sarah Ahmadi 0:13:53 0:13:53 0:49:03

19 9129 Robin Ahmadi 0:28:06 0:14:13 0:49:03

50 2919 Anita Ahmadi 0:49:03 0:20:57 0:49:03

 

FEMALE 45-119 1 44 Buff Beauties

30 2603 Lindsay Robbins 0:17:55 0:17:55 0:49:49

39 2460 Michelle Buffham 0:34:51 0:16:56 0:49:49

36 9134 Christina Druekheimer 0:49:49 0:14:58 0:49:49

 

COED 165+ 2 45 Last Minute

57 3345 Baudilio Rodriguez 0:13:00 0:13:00 0:50:00

46 2968 Lori Sinclair 0:28:16 0:15:16 0:50:00

67 574 Carol Lindenblast 0:50:00 0:21:44 0:50:00

 

COED 45-119 7 46 12 in 12

47 9113 Lynn Bjostad 0:20:00 0:20:00 0:50:17

35 9114 Joanna Newcomb 0:37:32 0:17:32 0:50:17

25 9115 Colin Bjostad 0:50:17 0:12:45 0:50:17

 

CLYDES/ATHENAS MIXED 2 47 Team BMT

41 9097 Loria Jones 0:19:33 0:19:33 0:51:33

40 9096 Wendy Stewart 0:35:53 0:16:20 0:51:33

44 9098 Wayde Butler 0:51:33 0:15:40 0:51:33

 

FAMILY 45-119 9 48 LMC

5 9142 Leon Zeng 0:21:47 0:21:47 0:52:49

38 9143 Zhongmiao Wang 0:39:30 0:17:43 0:52:49

44 3111 Charles Zeng 0:52:49 0:13:19 0:52:49

 

MALE 120-164 5 49 GE Solo

45 4155 An Ge 0:17:39 0:17:39 0:53:13

45 4155 An Ge 0:35:52 0:18:13 0:53:13

45 4155 An Ge 0:53:13 0:17:21 0:53:13

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 3 50 SSF

43 2772 Lynn Tanksley 0:19:45 0:19:45 0:53:43

59 286 Sharon Hirsch 0:38:05 0:18:20 0:53:43

42 9159 Sarah Huechteman 0:53:43 0:15:38 0:53:43

 

CLYDESDALES 2 51 Run Long & Perspire

31 3744 Dean Rosnett 0:20:55 0:20:55 0:53:58

47 3725 Tim Taft 0:37:25 0:16:30 0:53:58

31 3299 Jason Pace 0:53:58 0:16:33 0:53:58

 

FEMALE 45-119 2 52 Shades of Blue

15 9151 Andrea Dittmer 0:14:38 0:14:38 0:54:00

16 9144 Ashton Worthen 0:31:23 0:16:45 0:54:00

16 9145 Elise Ponce 0:54:00 0:22:37 0:54:00

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 4 53 Trucking Along

41 4065 Nicole Haun 0:17:18 0:17:18 0:54:35

41 1132 Julie Yu 0:35:29 0:18:11 0:54:35

41 1132 Julie Yu 0:54:35 0:19:06 0:54:35

 

COED 165+ 3 54 Glacial Pacers

63 999 Ed Humphrey 0:23:43 0:23:43 0:54:46

64 1223 Bob Luchsinger 0:40:01 0:16:18 0:54:46

54 1436 Dawn Burke 0:54:46 0:14:45 0:54:46

 

FAMILY 45-119 10 55 C-Cubed

11 4270 Steven Chow 0:18:58 0:18:58 0:54:53

14 4269 Samantha Chow 0:39:35 0:20:37 0:54:53

47 4267 Larry Chow 0:54:53 0:15:18 0:54:53

 

MALE 120-164 6 56 3 R's

57 3573 Dean Griffin 0:18:16 0:18:16 0:55:16

36 3686 Rahul Shah 0:37:25 0:19:09 0:55:16

57 3573 Dean Griffin 0:55:16 0:17:51 0:55:16

 

COED 120-164 7 57 BMA

44 2777 Mike Alves 0:18:27 0:18:27 0:56:01

50 4112 Alese Pantalion 0:38:28 0:20:01 0:56:01

57 58 Bobby Clark 0:56:01 0:17:33 0:56:01

 

FAMILY 45-119 11 58 Kimbrells

41 4498 Joyce Kimbrell 0:19:51 0:19:51 0:56:10

14 4501 Aerin Kimbrell 0:39:31 0:19:40 0:56:10

15 4500 Keegan Kimbrell 0:56:10 0:16:39 0:56:10

 

MALE 0-44 3 59 Mathletes

12 4067 Kyle Haun 0:20:31 0:20:31 0:56:40

12 1538 Justin Yu 0:35:28 0:14:57 0:56:40

12 3770 Daniel Parks 0:56:40 0:21:12 0:56:40

 

MALE 0-44 4 60 Team Wolverine

10 4514 Stuart Loran 0:19:37 0:19:37 0:58:15

10 9123 Trenton Pesina 0:37:51 0:18:14 0:58:15

9 4515 Andrew Bailey 0:58:15 0:20:24 0:58:15

 

FAMILY 0-44 1 61 Sunna Or Laters

7 9128 Benjamin Sunna 0:21:27 0:21:27 1:00:57

8 835 Samuel Sunna 0:42:14 0:20:47 1:00:57

10 834 Noelle Sunna 1:00:57 0:18:43 1:00:57

 

COED 165+ 4 62 Don't Close The Course

77 102 Bettye Haynes 0:26:19 0:26:19 1:01:50

63 160 Jerry Powell 0:41:04 0:14:45 1:01:50

75 2634 John Ketchum 1:01:50 0:20:46 1:01:50

 

COED 120-164 8 63 Westwood Parents

51 9155 George McClaskey 0:22:54 0:22:54 1:07:02

50 9150 Cristian Teodorescu 0:37:11 0:14:17 1:07:02

48 9161 Alina Ponce 1:07:02 0:29:51 1:07:02

 

FEMALE 120 - 164 5 64 Texas Fit Chick a Boom Boom

51 4416 Jennifer Tarkington 0:18:05 0:18:05 1:09:16

60 9164 Cathy Simmons 0:47:57 0:29:52 1:09:16

36 9163 Susan Deems 1:09:16 0:21:19 1:09:16

 

FAMILY 165+ 1 65 Chupp

57 57 Dennis Chupp 0:23:01 0:23:01 1:12:56

63 496 Mary Chupp 0:49:39 0:26:38 1:12:56

57 57 Dennis Chupp 1:12:56 0:23:17 1:12:56

 

FEMALE 165+ 1 66 Young at Heart

67 1642 Fran Jensen 0:20:08 0:20:08 1:13:28

72 3634 Nancy Lowden 0:46:12 0:26:04 1:13:28

67 189 Janice Snyder 1:13:28 0:27:16 1:13:28

 

COED 0-44 1 67 MINI Guru

5 9136 Nivi Stephen 0:32:23 0:32:23 1:24:29

5 4521 Miya Mathur 1:08:08 0:35:45 1:24:29

34 1244 Guru Mathur 1:24:29 0:16:21 1:24:29

 

COED 165+ 5 68 JBJ

77 9105 James Thruston 0:27:46 0:27:46 1:27:43

79 275 Betty Forsvall 0:57:03 0:29:17 1:27:43

87 167 Jan Richards 1:27:43 0:30:40 1:27:43

 

 

Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, August 30, 2014

FinTime Pace 5Keq Score

1. Clint Bell 35 m 09:22 05:01 16.2 94.5

2. Clint Bell 35 m 09:57 05:20 17.2 89.0

3. Aaron Purser 22 m 10:18 05:32 17.8 84.9

4. Josh Thompson 40 m 10:23 05:34 17.9 87.1

5. Josh Robbins 17 m 10:27 05:36 18.1 86.9

6. Patrick Schmidt 15 m 10:31 05:39 18.2 88.9

7. Stephen Vrska 31 m 10:39 05:43 18.4 82.1

8. Prince Aryee 43 m 10:45 05:46 18.6 85.5

9. Shawn McKawley 37 m 10:48 05:48 18.7 82.6

10. Fernando Garcia 37 m 10:49 05:48 18.7 82.5

11. Dillon Emery 16 m 10:50 05:49 18.7 85.0

12. Jessica Smith 37 f 10:54 05:51 18.8 92.8

13. Jaime Cobos 45 m 10:54 05:51 18.8 85.3

14. Hector Delgado 45 m 10:55 05:51 18.9 85.2

15. Joe Landry 48 m 11:07 05:58 19.2 85.3

16. O'Neal Barnett 40 m 11:08 05:58 19.2 81.3

17. Evan Parson 42 m 11:09 05:59 19.3 82.0

18. Jeff Roth 57 m 11:18 06:04 19.5 89.8

19. Jason Bogardus 36 m 11:19 06:04 19.6 78.5

20. Mario Delgado 43 m 11:21 06:05 19.6 81.0

21. Andy Prior 35 m 11:25 06:07 19.7 77.5

22. Sonya Correa 33 f 11:27 06:09 19.8 87.0

23. Shane Purser 22 m 11:28 06:09 19.8 76.3

24. Daniel Flores 23 m 11:32 06:11 19.9 75.6

25. Paul Barker 45 m 11:33 06:12 20.0 80.5

26. Scott Overmann 41 m 11:36 06:13 20.0 78.4

27. James Royal 52 m 11:44 06:18 20.3 83.1

28. Sean Haney 45 m 11:47 06:19 20.4 78.9

29. Hans Brinks 51 m 11:50 06:21 20.4 81.8

30. David Drueckhammer 37 m 11:57 06:25 20.6 74.7

31. Terry Dill 51 m 11:58 06:25 20.7 80.9

32. Sheila Natho 48 f 11:58 06:25 20.7 89.8

33. J J Jenkins 61 m 12:00 06:26 20.7 87.6

34. Jeremy Pantalion 16 m 12:01 06:27 20.8 76.6

35. Tellie Cobos 46 f 12:04 06:28 20.8 87.9

36. Nathan Wilk 14 m 12:09 06:31 21.0 78.5

37. Scott Williams 36 m 12:10 06:32 21.0 73.0

38. Kisha Littrell 35 f 12:21 06:38 21.3 81.2

39. Angela Eusery 46 f 12:24 06:39 21.4 85.5

40. Robert Blizzard 43 m 12:27 06:41 21.5 73.8

41. Dean Lourcey 16 m 12:37 06:46 21.8 72.9

42. David Potter 55 m 12:37 06:46 21.8 79.1

43. Mark Roman 60 m 12:39 06:47 21.9 82.4

44. Sofie Underdahl 16 f 12:45 06:50 22.0 81.8

45. Colin Bjostad 25 m 12:45 06:50 22.0 68.1

46. Danny Monistere 49 m 12:46 06:51 22.1 74.7

47. Matt Ingram 50 m 12:47 06:51 22.1 75.2

48. Keith Pantalion 52 m 12:52 06:54 22.2 75.8

49. Brent Lagesse 31 m 12:52 06:54 22.2 67.9

50. Roxana Wrobleski 41 f 13:00 06:58 22.5 79.3

51. Baudilio Rodriguez 57 m 13:00 06:58 22.5 78.0

52. Matt Pierret 56 m 13:03 07:00 22.5 77.1

53. Antonio Byrd 18 m 13:13 07:05 22.8 67.9

54. Keri Blizzard 36 f 13:17 07:08 22.9 75.8

55. Charles Zeng 44 m 13:19 07:09 23.0 69.4

56. Diana Diaz 36 f 13:20 07:09 23.0 75.5

57. Frank Bedoya 36 m 13:21 07:10 23.1 66.6

58. Rick Huggins 57 m 13:22 07:10 23.1 75.9

59. Robert Benson 64 m 13:26 07:12 23.2 80.6

60. Paul Cordell 50 m 13:30 07:15 23.3 71.2

61. Matt Pierret 56 m 13:32 07:16 23.4 74.3

62. Leslie Smith 47 f 13:33 07:16 23.4 78.8

63. Nina Chow 36 f 13:33 07:16 23.4 74.3

64. Troy Shull 47 m 13:37 07:18 23.5 69.2

65. David Garcia Jr 32 m 13:43 07:21 23.7 63.9

66. Matt Gonzalez 30 m 13:43 07:21 23.7 63.6

67. Tyler Drueckhammer 11 m 13:48 07:24 23.8 74.7

68. Sarah Ahmadi 12 f 13:53 07:27 24.0 81.7

69. Christopher Osban-Kell 33 m 13:57 07:29 24.1 63.0

70. James Dunn 57 m 14:01 07:31 24.2 72.4

71. Madelyn Whitaker 17 f 14:04 07:33 24.3 73.2

72. Nick Wrobleski 13 m 14:09 07:35 24.4 68.9

73. Maria Moore 53 f 14:10 07:36 24.5 78.6

74. Matthew Shull 43 m 14:10 07:36 24.5 64.9

75. Sigi Diaz 60 m 14:10 07:36 24.5 73.5

76. Frances McKissick 52 f 14:13 07:38 24.6 77.7

77. Robin Ahmadi 19 m 14:13 07:38 24.6 62.6

78. Cristian Teodorescu 50 m 14:17 07:40 24.7 67.3

79. Oscar Stiles 32 m 14:17 07:40 24.7 61.4

80. Day-Ruey Liu 56 m 14:34 07:49 25.2 69.1

81. Ian Witherspoon 15 m 14:35 07:49 25.2 64.1

82. Frances McKissick 52 f 14:37 07:50 25.3 75.6

83. Andrea Dittmer 15 f 14:38 07:51 25.3 72.4

84. Alex Raymund 29 m 14:39 07:52 25.3 59.4

85. Jana Curtis 56 f 14:42 07:53 25.4 77.6

86. James Dunn 57 m 14:44 07:54 25.5 68.9

87. Dawn Burke 54 f 14:45 07:55 25.5 76.1

88. Jerry Powell 63 m 14:45 07:55 25.5 72.7

89. Eric Ponce 14 m 14:46 07:55 25.5 64.6

90. George McClaskey 7 m 14:50 07:57 25.6 82.5

91. Eric Teodorescu 15 m 14:51 07:58 25.7 63.0

92. David Garcia Jr 32 m 14:51 07:58 25.7 59.0

93. Frances McKissick 52 f 14:54 08:00 25.7 74.1

94. Justin Yu 12 m 14:57 08:01 25.8 66.9

95. Christina Druekheimer 36 f 14:58 08:02 25.9 67.3

96. Nicholas Landry 10 m 15:00 08:03 25.9 71.2

97. Dave Anderson 44 m 15:02 08:04 26.0 61.5

98. AJ O'Neal 43 f 15:03 08:04 26.0 69.2

99. Candace Ramos 25 f 15:05 08:05 26.1 65.3

100. John Kramer 52 m 15:06 08:06 26.1 64.6

101. Austin Upshaw 16 m 15:08 08:07 26.1 60.8

102. Rickie Wilk 10 m 15:15 08:11 26.3 70.0

103. Lori Sinclair 46 f 15:16 08:11 26.4 69.5

104. Wesley Drueckhammer 10 m 15:18 08:12 26.4 69.8

105. Larry Chow 47 m 15:18 08:12 26.4 61.5

106. Erika McFadden 44 f 15:28 08:18 26.7 67.8

107. Trip Blizzard 10 m 15:29 08:18 26.8 69.0

108. Judy Schirato 52 f 15:31 08:19 26.8 71.2

109. Sarah Huechteman 42 f 15:38 08:23 27.0 66.3

110. Wayde Butler 44 m 15:40 08:24 27.1 59.0

111. Rebecca Pierret 23 f 15:43 08:26 27.2 62.9

112. Noah Brewster 7 m 15:51 08:30 27.4 77.2

113. Amy Anderson 44 f 15:51 08:30 27.4 66.1

114. Ken Ashby 61 m 15:53 08:31 27.4 66.2

115. Cindy Engel 45 f 16:05 08:38 27.8 65.5

116. Terry Gonzalez 60 f 16:08 08:39 27.9 73.2

117. Trini Monistere 39 f 16:09 08:40 27.9 63.2

118. Beau Lourcey 14 m 16:10 08:40 27.9 59.0

119. Clay Whitaker 46 m 16:12 08:41 28.0 57.8

120. Bob Luchsinger 64 m 16:18 08:45 28.2 66.5

121. Wendy Stewart 40 f 16:20 08:46 28.2 62.8

122. Guru Mathur 34 m 16:21 08:46 28.2 53.9

123. Stefani VanTyne 22 f 16:21 08:46 28.2 60.6

124. Kassie Phillips 31 f 16:21 08:46 28.2 60.6

125. Charlie Gonzalez 61 m 16:24 08:48 28.3 64.1

126. Dana Lashbrook 34 f 16:30 08:51 28.5 60.6

127. Tim Taft 47 m 16:30 08:51 28.5 57.1

128. Vincent Shull 8 m 16:31 08:52 28.5 70.4

129. Jason Pace 31 m 16:33 08:53 28.6 52.8

130. Keegan Kimbrell 15 m 16:39 08:56 28.8 56.2

131. Carl Curtis 50 m 16:43 08:58 28.9 57.5

132. Ashton Worthen 16 f 16:45 08:59 28.9 62.3

133. Matthew Mendez 14 m 16:47 09:00 29.0 56.8

134. Mehdi Riazi 40 m 16:51 09:02 29.1 53.7

135. Stacey Rotunno 32 f 16:54 09:04 29.2 58.8

136. Michelle Buffham 39 f 16:56 09:05 29.3 60.3

137. Manny Valdez 13 m 16:56 09:05 29.3 57.6

138. Jake Overmann 8 m 17:04 09:09 29.5 68.2

139. Gary Wright 66 m 17:13 09:14 29.7 64.2

140. Nicole Haun 41 f 17:18 09:17 29.9 59.6

141. An Ge 45 m 17:21 09:18 30.0 53.6

142. Sherry Beall 40 f 17:26 09:21 30.1 58.8

143. Joanna Newcomb 35 f 17:32 09:24 30.3 57.2

144. Bobby Clark 57 m 17:33 09:25 30.3 57.8

145. Minoo Wilk 45 m 17:36 09:26 30.4 52.8

146. An Ge 45 m 17:39 09:28 30.5 52.7

147. Jenna Lagesse 28 f 17:41 09:29 30.6 55.7

148. David Garcia Sr 54 m 17:43 09:30 30.6 55.9

149. Zhongmiao Wang 38 f 17:43 09:30 30.6 57.3

150. Dean Griffin 57 m 17:51 09:35 30.8 56.8

151. Kathleen Tsai 41 f 17:51 09:35 30.8 57.7

152. Lindsay Robbins 30 f 17:55 09:37 31.0 55.2

153. Hayden Whitaker 16 f 17:55 09:37 31.0 58.2

154. Jennifer Tarkington 51 f 18:05 09:42 31.2 60.7

155. Julie Yu 41 f 18:11 09:45 31.4 56.7

156. An Ge 45 m 18:13 09:46 31.5 51.1

157. Trenton Pesina 10 m 18:14 09:47 31.5 58.6

158. Dean Griffin 57 m 18:16 09:48 31.6 55.5

159. Sharon Hirsch 59 f 18:20 09:50 31.7 63.8

160. Mike Alves 44 m 18:27 09:54 31.9 50.1

161. Noelle Sunna 10 f 18:43 10:02 32.3 64.7

162. Steven Chow 11 m 18:58 10:10 32.8 54.4

163. Maggie Raymund 29 f 19:04 10:14 32.9 51.7

164. Julie Yu 41 f 19:06 10:15 33.0 54.0

165. Rahul Shah 36 m 19:09 10:16 33.1 46.4

166. Yan Wang 43 m 19:30 10:28 33.7 47.1

167. Angela Landry 12 f 19:31 10:28 33.7 58.1

168. Loria Jones 41 f 19:33 10:29 33.8 52.7

169. Stuart Loran 10 m 19:37 10:31 33.9 54.4

170. Aerin Kimbrell 14 f 19:40 10:33 34.0 54.9

171. Lynn Tanksley 43 f 19:45 10:36 34.1 52.8

172. Joyce Kimbrell 41 f 19:51 10:39 34.3 51.9

173. Lynn Bjostad 47 f 20:00 10:44 34.6 53.4

174. Alese Pantalion 50 f 20:01 10:44 34.6 54.4

175. Fran Jensen 67 f 20:08 10:48 34.8 62.9

176. Andrew Bailey 9 m 20:24 10:57 35.2 54.5

177. Kyle Haun 12 m 20:31 11:00 35.4 48.8

178. Samantha Chow 14 f 20:37 11:04 35.6 52.4

179. John Ketchum 75 m 20:46 11:08 35.9 59.3

180. Samuel Sunna 8 m 20:47 11:09 35.9 56.0

181. Dean Rosnett 31 m 20:55 11:13 36.1 41.8

182. Anita Ahmadi 50 f 20:57 11:14 36.2 52.0

183. Daniel Parks 12 m 21:12 11:22 36.6 47.2

184. Al Angell 75 m 21:17 11:25 36.8 57.9

185. Susan Deems 36 f 21:19 11:26 36.8 47.2

186. Benjamin Sunna 7 m 21:27 11:30 37.1 57.1

187. Carol Lindenblast 67 f 21:44 11:40 37.5 58.3

188. Leon Zeng 5 m 21:47 11:41 37.6 63.4

189. Elise Ponce 16 f 22:37 12:08 39.1 46.1

190. George McClaskey 51 m 22:54 12:17 39.6 42.3

191. Dennis Chupp 57 m 23:01 12:21 39.8 44.1

192. Dennis Chupp 57 m 23:17 12:29 40.2 43.6

193. Ed Humphrey 63 m 23:43 12:43 41.0 45.2

194. Nancy Lowden 72 f 26:04 13:59 45.0 51.5

195. Bettye Haynes 77 f 26:19 14:07 45.5 54.5

196. Mary Chupp 63 f 26:38 14:17 46.0 45.6

197. Janice Snyder 67 f 27:16 14:38 47.1 46.5

198. James Thruston 77 m 27:46 14:54 48.0 45.6

199. Betty Forsvall 79 f 29:17 15:43 50.6 50.3

200. Alina Ponce 48 f 29:51 16:01 51.6 36.0

201. Cathy Simmons 60 f 29:52 16:01 51.6 39.5

202. Jan Richards 87 f 30:40 16:27 53.0 54.4

203. Nivi Stephen 5 f 32:23 17:22 55.9 48.3

204. Miya Mathur 5 f 35:45 19:11 61.8 43.8

 

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.6213 miles) Results---Saturday, August 30, 2013

FinTime Pace 5Keq Score

1. Nicolas Landry 10 m 04:00 06:26 23.6 78.1

2. Jenna Topott 7 f 04:24 07:05 26.0 92.2

3. Reese Blizzard 10 f 04:29 07:13 26.5 78.9

4. Trip Blizzard 10 m 04:35 07:23 27.1 68.1

5. Tag Blizzard 8 m 04:36 07:24 27.2 73.9

6. Melanie Valdez 9 f 04:48 07:44 28.4 76.7

7. Owen Just 6 m 05:01 08:04 29.6 75.5

8. Angela Landry 12 f 05:09 08:17 30.4 64.4

9. Noah Brewster 7 m 05:10 08:19 30.5 69.3

10. Abishai Aryee 11 f 05:11 08:21 30.6 65.9

11. Bailey Lind 11 f 05:13 08:24 30.8 65.5

12. Bella Lind 10 f 05:15 08:27 31.0 67.4

13. Isabella Martho 11 f 05:26 08:45 32.1 62.9

14. Cristian Bedoya 6 m 05:28 08:48 32.3 69.3

15. Roxy Blizzard 6 f 05:29 08:50 32.4 78.3

16. Taelee Vrska 6 f 05:32 08:54 32.7 77.6

17. Jonah Pace 7 m 05:33 08:56 32.8 64.5

18. Samuel Sunna 8 m 05:50 09:23 34.5 58.3

19. Jake Overman 8 m 05:58 09:36 35.3 57.0

20. Andrew Bailey 9 m 06:08 09:52 36.2 53.0

21. Isabel Valdez 11 f 06:10 09:56 36.4 55.4

22. Trenton Pesina 9 m 06:12 09:59 36.6 52.4

23. Nahara Aryee 7 f 06:21 10:13 37.5 63.9

24. Mason Riazi 8 m 06:34 10:34 38.8 51.8

25. Carissa Stewart 9 f 06:36 10:37 39.0 55.8

26. Soretta Sunna 4 f 06:37 10:39 39.1 74.2

27. Ethan Liu 5 m 06:47 10:55 40.1 59.5

28. Jade Phillips 10 f 06:53 11:05 40.7 51.4

29. Kingston Vrska 4 m 07:01 11:18 41.5 61.8

30. Nicholas Mendez 4 m 08:11 13:10 48.4 53.0

31. Xaui Monistere 4 m 08:23 13:30 49.5 51.7

32. Alexis Henry 2 f 08:35 13:49 50.7 67.2

33. Frances Wang 4 f 08:52 14:16 52.4 55.4

34. Adali Tarkington 5 f 09:01 14:31 53.3 50.8

35. Sara Drueckhammer 6 f 09:29 15:16 56.0 45.3

36. Sidney Wang 12 f 09:29 15:16 56.0 35.0

37. Hannah Drueckhammer 3 f 09:46 15:43 57.7 54.3

38. Lillian Tarkington 3 f 10:56 17:36 64.6 48.5

39. Evelyn Tarkington 1 f 10:56 17:36 64.6 57.8

40. Mia Riazi 4 f 14:11 22:50 83.8 34.6

41. Ruth Rahmeier 2 f 14:21 23:06 84.8 40.2

42. Cooper Beall 2 m 14:29 23:19 85.6 35.1

43. Remington Robbins 3 m 14:39 23:35 86.6 31.9

 

 

LEGEND

Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?

FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.

Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.

5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.

Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

 

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES

100 + national competitor

90-99 regional competitor

80-89 local competitor

70-79 above average

60-69 near average

50-59 below average

40-49 novice runner

30-39 fitness walker

 

New Records:

Jessica Smith, 3K Female 35-39, 10:54 (previous record: Dawn Grunnagle, 11:14, 08/13)

 

Kids K Volunteers
James Gabhart - Director
Anita Ahmadi
Sarah Ahmadi
Joe Landry
Cindy Engel
Mike Koskan - Results

 

2011 Plano Pacers - All rights reserved