Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for

Plano Pacers 3x3K Relay & Jr. Sprint

at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX

Saturday August 29, 2015

 

 

CATEGORY

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

MALE OVERALL

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Team Oc

 

 

 

 

 

31:48.0

 

 

21

2786

Mohammad

Nourani

10:54.0

10:54.0

 

 

 

19

9065

Keishi

Mii

21:19.0

10:25

 

 

 

18

9064

Alireza

Nourani

31:48.0

10:29

 

FEMALE OVERALL

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Speedkidz Elite #1

 

 

 

 

37:45.0

 

 

14

9109

Maddie

Hatfield

11:07.0

11:07.0

 

 

 

8

4880

Jordan

Lacsamana

24:59.0

13:52

 

 

 

14

9006

Katelin

Gildersleeve

37:45.0

12:46

 

COED OVERALL

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Tc in the House Again

 

 

 

 

34:12.0

 

 

37

1691

Jason

Bogardus

10:41.0

10:41.0

 

 

 

36

4394

Kisha

Littrell

23:12.0

12:31

 

 

 

39

2576

Shawn

McCawley

34:12.0

11:00

 

FAMILY OVERALL

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Team Purser

 

 

 

 

32:39.0

 

 

23

401

Shane

Purser

11:17.0

11:17.0

 

 

 

50

341

Steve

Purser

22:23.0

11:06

 

 

 

23

405

Aaron

Purser

32:39.0

10:16

 

MALE 0-44

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Cirque de Sore Legs

 

 

 

 

41:12.0

 

 

13

4566

Max

Rumi

12:46.0

12:46.0

 

 

 

14

4300

Stone

Haney

26:58.0

14:12

 

 

 

12

9120

Leyton

Thompson

41:12.0

14:14

 

2

Speedy Six Graders

 

 

 

 

 

41:57.0

 

 

11

4383

Tulio

Sasaya

14:57.0

14:57.0

 

 

 

11

3878

Rickie

Wille

29:55.0

14:58

 

 

 

15

3877

Nathan

Wille

41:57.0

12:02

 

3

It's All Good In The Wood

 

 

 

 

42:26.0

 

 

15

9009

Eric

Ponce

15:46.0

15:46.0

 

 

 

15

9059

Jacob

Tagert

29:34.0

13:48

 

 

 

14

9007

Everett

Barkley

42:26.0

12:52

 

4

The Brothers

 

 

 

 

45:15.0

 

 

11

4590

Andrew

Parks

16:47.0

16:47.0

 

 

 

11

4588

Matthew

Parks

31:19.0

14:32

 

 

 

11

4589

Will

Parks

45:15.0

13:56

 

MALE 45-119

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Team Europe

 

39:35.0

 

 

46

4036

Jaime

Cobos

10:47.0

10:47.0

 

 

 

13

9054

Joshua

Brinks

26:52.0

16:05

 

 

 

52

1355

Hans

Brinks

39:35.0

12:43

 

MALE 120-164

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

49ers

 

 

 

 

32:40.0

 

 

49

13

Joe

Landry

10:41.0

10:41.0

 

 

 

49

9117

Michael

Held

21:45.0

11:04

 

 

 

49

510

Tommy

Smith

32:40.0

10:55

 

2

Aguilas

 

 

 

 

33:19.0

 

 

44

2207

Mario

Delgado

11:05.0

11:05.0

 

 

 

46

1316

Hector

Delgado

22:27.0

11:22

 

 

 

40

9063

Fernando

Garcia

33:19.0

10:52

 

3

Two and a Half Man

 

 

 

 

33:24.0

 

 

50

9001

Rey

Balderas

11:21.0

11:21.0

 

 

 

38

9111

Michael

Roddy

22:26.0

11:05

 

 

 

52

111

Rick

Johnson

33:24.0

10:58

 

4

Three Dog Morning

 

 

 

 

33:50.0

 

 

53

347

James

Royal

11:23.0

11:23.0

 

 

 

46

4299

Sean

Haney

22:48.0

11:25

 

 

 

46

4230

Paul

Barker

33:50.0

11:02

 

5

DMM

 

 

 

 

36:56.0

 

 

40

9103

David

Crothers

12:08.0

12:08.0

 

 

 

36

9104

Marcos

Vargas

24:42.0

12:34

 

 

 

47

9105

Michael

Peacock

36:56.0

12:14

 

6

Holy Von Schmoly

 

 

 

 

37:29.0

 

 

33

9110

Matt

Shem

13:23.0

13:23.0

 

 

 

47

4831

Jeff

Christian

25:10.0

11:47

 

 

 

46

4844

J. Eduardo

Ortiz

37:29.0

12:19

 

7

Denburry Running Team

 

 

 

 

38:41.0

 

 

38

4961

Brandon

Barnhill

13:37.0

13:37.0

 

 

 

40

1751

Michael

Walden

26:39.0

13:02

 

 

 

43

3790

Phil

Roybal

38:41.0

12:02

 

8

Catapult Health

 

 

 

 

39:27.0

 

 

61

9051

Lee

Dukes

12:04.0

12:04.0

 

 

 

28

9010

Matt

Brown

27:04.0

15:00

 

 

 

61

9051

Lee

Dukes

39:27.0

12:23

 

9

TerryManavVijayan

 

 

 

 

41:18.0

 

 

52

3104

Vijayan

Nair

12:14.0

12:14.0

 

 

 

30

9124

Manav

Shah

27:18.0

15:04

 

 

 

64

9125

Terry

Ziegler

41:18.0

14:00

 

10

Blue Chippers

 

 

 

 

44:31.0

 

 

44

3537

Dale

Brookner

13:04.0

13:04.0

 

 

 

47

9015

Rich

Blazevich

28:42.0

15:38

 

 

 

57

3231

Ernest

Lineberger

44:31.0

15:49

 

11

Kungfu Panda

 

 

 

 

44:44.0

 

 

48

4355

Steven

Qian

15:24.0

15:24.0

 

 

 

46

4955

Pinghai

Hao

29:35.0

14:11

 

 

 

46

4185

Andrew

Ge

44:44.0

15:09

 

12

Predictionairies

 

 

 

 

45:38.0

 

 

39

4414

Stephan

van Coppenole

13:41.0

13:41.0

 

 

 

62

21

Mike

Picard

29:43.0

16:02

 

 

 

33

2725

Jonathan

Picard

45:38.0

15:55

 

13

Bailey Racers

 

 

 

 

46:14.0

 

 

9

9122

Stephen

Wahlquist

15:47.0

15:47.0

 

 

 

73

126

Jack

Manning

33:22.0

17:35

 

 

 

57

9123

Ron

Wahlquist

46:14.0

12:52

 

MALE 165&Up

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Face Plants

 

 

 

 

36:53.0

 

 

52

1846

Terry

Dill

12:06.0

12:06.0

 

 

 

61

9102

Mark

Roman

25:05.0

12:59

 

 

 

58

9101

Jeff

Roth

36:53.0

11:48

 

2

Hurry Canes

 

 

 

 

45:34.0

 

 

52

4959

Yunji

Huang

14:52.0

14:52.0

 

 

 

49

3203

Pingshan

Wen

29:45.0

14:53

 

 

 

65

2558

Xinji

Li

45:34.0

15:49

 

3

Ben Quick

 

 

 

 

47:51.0

 

 

67

323

Scott

McKissick

16:54.0

16:54.0

 

 

 

65

9008

Ron

Reed

31:04.0

14:10

 

 

 

63

5

Ken

Ashby

47:51.0

16:47

 

4

2 Gold Goats and a Kid

 

 

 

 

55:54.0

 

 

63

9012

Michael

Sullivan

18:42.0

18:42.0

 

 

 

74

9013

Larry

McCarty

38:33.0

19:51

 

 

 

75

9011

Victor

Hegemann

55:54.0

17:21

 

5

Fine Time

 

 

 

 

56:58.0

 

 

55

83

Larry

Fine

16:49.0

16:49.0

 

 

 

75

4951

Claude

Dollins

39:40.0

22:51

 

 

 

62

1028

Kenny

Gardner

56:58.0

17:18

 

6

Flat Feet

 

 

 

 

57:43.0

 

 

69

19

Mike

Koskan

23:04.0

23:04.0

 

 

 

74

22

James

Gabhart

42:41.0

19:37

 

 

 

50

50

Charles

Brown

57:43.0

15:02

 

FEMALE 0-44

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Speedkidz Elite #2

 

 

 

 

44:46.0

 

 

10

9055

Audry

Reed

13:43.0

13:43.0

 

 

 

7

9053

Emily

Hernandez

29:36.0

15:53

 

 

 

11

9052

Katherine

Gann

44:46.0

15:10

 

FEMALE 45-119

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Team Pink

39:15.0

 

 

29

9021

Meghan

Klement

13:39.0

13:39.0

 

 

 

39

9002

Sadie

Briggs

26:24.0

12:45

 

 

 

30

4949

Sue

Luck

39:15.0

12:51

 

2

Sole Sisters

 

 

 

 

41:54.0

 

 

45

4945

Luisa

King

13:54.0

13:54.0

 

 

 

37

9020

Isabel

Segovia

28:13.0

14:19

 

 

 

33

736

Stacey

Rotunno

41:54.0

13:41

 

3

Moms Outta Lifetime

 

 

 

 

42:36.0

 

 

36

9022

Jennifer

Scotts

14:26.0

14:26.0

 

 

 

39

9024

Letty

Uribe

28:33.0

14:07

 

 

 

35

9023

Nicolle

Block

42:36.0

14:03

 

4

Brunette Transplants

 

 

 

 

44:46.0

 

 

39

9005

Jill

Langham

14:55.0

14:55.0

 

 

 

22

9004

Kendyl

Churchman

30:07.0

15:12

 

 

 

23

9003

Jenny

Simpson

44:46.0

14:39

 

5

TBA

 

 

 

 

46:37.0

 

 

40

1750

Tracy

Walden

15:54.0

15:54.0

 

 

 

37

4960

Brandi

Barnhill

31:59.0

16:05

 

 

 

31

4973

Amanda

Ramseyer

46:37.0

21:19

 

6

Buff Beauties

 

 

 

 

47:36.0

 

 

37

4536

Christina

Drueckhammer

14:55.0

14:55.0

 

 

 

31

2603

Lindsay

Robbins

32:27.0

17:32

 

 

 

40

4260

Michelle

Buffham

47:36.0

21:19

 

7

Tres Amigas

 

 

 

 

50:04.0

 

 

25

9070

Ana

Belmonte

18:28.0

18:28.0

 

 

 

29

9069

Dominique

Penaloza

36:50.0

18:22

 

 

 

30

3816

Suzanne

Davis

50:04.0

21:19

 

8

Chica Power!

 

 

 

 

0:57:14

 

 

13

2923

Sarah

Ahmadi

13:38.0

13:38.0

 

 

 

50

9128

Linda

Cantu

36:14.0

22:36

 

 

 

51

2919

Anita

Ahmadi

57:14.0

21:19

 

FEMALE 120-164

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Gazelle Girls

40:41.0

 

 

47

4037

Tellie

Cobos

12:12.0

12:12.0

 

 

 

42

9116

Roxana

Wroblewski

27:56.0

15:44

 

 

 

47

1921

Angela

Eusery

40:41.0

12:45

 

2

Your Pace or Mine?

43:19.0

 

 

53

324

Frances

McKissick

13:22.0

13:22.0

 

 

 

46

12

Cindy

Engel

29:09.0

15:47

 

 

 

48

511

Leslie

Smith

43:19.0

14:10

 

3

Jammin

44:07.0

 

 

37

9056

Julie

Dimoulakis

14:46.0

14:46.0

 

 

 

48

9057

Monica

Snowden

29:01.0

14:15

 

 

 

43

9058

April

Mims

44:07.0

15:06

 

4

New Dash

54:28.0

 

 

38

9107

Qian

Jiang

18:43.0

18:43.0

 

 

 

45

9108

Helen

Ye

36:42.0

17:59

 

 

 

45

9106

Wen

You

54:28.0

17:46

 

5

GOTR

59:45.0

 

 

44

2772

Lynn

Tanksley

20:02.0

20:02.0

 

 

 

60

286

Sharon

Hirsch

39:08.0

19:06

 

 

 

38

9029

Holly

Quartero

59:45.0

20:37

 

COED 45-119

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Ninja Turtles

47:53.0

 

 

30

4233

Maggie

Raymond

19:37.0

19:37.0

 

 

 

30

4232

Alex

Raymond

34:19.0

14:42

 

 

 

30

9031

Nik

Tatsch

47:53.0

13:34

 

2

Acorn

50:43.0

 

 

20

9066

Aaron

Bunnell

17:29.0

17:29.0

 

 

 

21

9067

Daniel

Gibson

31:18.0

13:49

 

 

 

45

9068

KayLynn

Gibson

50:43.0

19:25

 

COED 120-164

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Beauty and the Beasts

40:26.0

 

 

62

110

JJ

Jenkins

13:14.0

13:14.0

 

 

 

37

4416

Jennifer

Tarkington

27:36.0

14:22

 

 

 

56

159

David

Potter

40:26.0

12:50

 

2

Wildcat plus Two

 

 

 

 

41:37.0

 

 

16

9014

Andrea

Dittmer

14:17.0

14:17.0

 

 

 

55

54

Jim

Cavanaugh

29:44.0

15:27

 

 

 

53

347

James

Royal

41:37.0

11:53

 

3

DASH-JXM

43:31.0

 

 

42

4349

Lilly

Ji

15:22.0

15:22.0

 

 

 

42

4344

Julia

Xia

31:30.0

16:08

 

 

45

4972

Shihui

Mang

43:31.0

12:01

 

4

Procrastinators

 

 

 

 

43:36.0

 

 

47

4396

Reinaldo

Medina

13:26.0

13:26.0

 

 

 

39

9025

Christy

Bowers

31:00.0

17:34

 

 

 

46

3018

Eric

Powers

43:36.0

12:36

 

5

Sharks

43:40.0

 

 

53

4606

Andrew

Shafer

15:28.0

15:28.0

 

 

 

45

4610

Maria

Arreguin

30:10.0

14:42

 

 

51

3335

Alan

Kaplan

43:40.0

13:30

 

6

DHD

 

 

 

 

48:44.0

 

 

57

530

Day-Ruey

Lui

14:32.0

14:32.0

 

 

 

45

4744

Haiba

Zhang

33:10.0

18:38

 

 

 

55

49

Debbie

Brewer

48:44.0

15:34

 

7

Not So Fast

49:50.0

 

 

47

4359

Lee

Frey

13:44.0

13:44.0

 

 

 

39

3735

Holly

Millay

34:37.0

20:53

 

 

47

4858

Lee

Frey

49:50.0

15:13

 

COED 165&Up

TEAM NAME

 

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

1

Six Old Knees

45:41.0

 

 

64

160

Jerry

Powel

13:36.0

13:36.0

 

 

 

61

1362

Terry

Gonzalez

28:57.0

15:21

 

 

62

1764

Charlie

Gonzalez

45:41.0

16:44

 

2

Relay This

 

 

 

 

53:50.0

 

 

65

1223

Mike

Colvin

23:25.0

23:25.0

 

 

 

63

142

Bob

Luchsinger