Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for

Plano Pacers 3x3K Relay & Jr. Sprint

at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX

Saturday August 26, 2017

 

MALE OVERALL

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

CRRC Skywalker

 

 

 

 

 

 

31:27

102

 

28

9040

Jeff

Ball

09:37

09:37

 

 

 

25

9061

Kash

Tavakoli

20:55

11:18

 

 

 

49

4831

Jeff

Christian

31:27

10:32

 

 

FEMALE OVERALL

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

CRRC Princess Leia

 

 

 

 

 

 

33:58

96

 

32

5759

Raquel

Jimenez

11:33

11:33

 

 

 

30

5813

Racheal

Sanchez

23:07

11:34

 

 

 

34

9039

Tracie

Akerhielm

33:58

10:51

 

 

COED OVERALL

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

2 Kenyans & A Princess

 

 

 

 

 

 

34:40

138

 

46

1660/9118

Prince

Aryee

11:12

11:12

 

 

 

49

1921

Angela

Eusery

23:17

12:05

 

 

 

43

1652

O'Neal

Barnett

34:40

11:23

 

 

FAMILY OVERALL

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

Phoebe & The Boyz

 

 

 

 

 

 

40:26

64

 

46

3537

Dale

Brookner

12:58

12:58

 

 

 

10

3542

Phoebe

Brookner

27:13

14:15

 

 

 

8

3543

Nathan

Brookner

40:26

13:13

 

 

MALE 60-119

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

DASH Beasts

 

 

 

 

 

 

35:47

111

 

44

5138

Yaohui

Zhou

12:46

12:46

 

 

 

36

5141

Zhuqing

Ouyang

24:25

11:39

 

 

 

31

5937

Cheng

Nie

35:47

11:22

 

 

2

Team Denbury

 

 

 

 

 

 

37:14

101

 

45

3790

Phil

Roybal

11:26

11:26

 

 

 

23

9112

Rob

Baxter

24:26

13:00

 

 

 

33

3980

Chad

Stoerner

37:14

12:48

 

 

3

Castro & Co

 

 

 

 

 

 

42:40

115

 

34

9037

Ryan

Brown

18:28

18:28

 

 

 

45

5664

Biruk

Tekiu

31:53

13:25

 

 

 

36

9056

Alberto

Castro

42:40

10:47

 

 

MALE 120-159

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

Three DASHers

 

 

 

 

 

 

31:54

127

 

49

4955

Pinghai

Hao

11:14

11:14

 

 

 

42

5669

Meng

Zhao

21:51

10:37

 

 

 

36

4718

Yunan

Liu

31:54

10:03

 

 

2

Not Running With A Full Deck

 

 

 

 

 

 

32:50

153

 

51

510

Tommy

Smith

10:41

10:41

 

 

 

51

932

Michael

Held

21:45

11:04

 

 

 

51

9003/13

Joe

Landry

32:50

11:05

 

 

3

Brother Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

33:33

143

 

46

9113

Mario

Delgado

10:39

10:39

 

 

 

49

9058

Jose

Cruz

22:07

11:28

 

 

 

48

9106

Hector

Delgado

33:33

11:26

 

 

4

We're Just Happy To Be Here

 

 

 

 

 

 

36:09

130

 

52

341

Steve

Purser

11:13

11:13

 

 

 

53

1897

Steve

Russo

24:15

13:02

 

 

 

25

401

Shane

Purser

36:09

11:54

 

 

5

Youth & Effort

 

 

 

 

 

 

36:53

129

 

15

1429

Yuichi

Cowles

11:16

11:16

 

 

 

55

1427

Dan

Cowles

23:15

11:59

 

 

 

59

69

James

Drumm

36:53

13:38

 

 

6

CRRC Darth Vader

 

 

 

 

 

 

38:57

154

 

49

4396

Reinaldo

Medina

13:20

13:20

 

 

 

55

148

Mark

Olateju

26:31

13:11

 

 

 

50

9125

Alfonso

Martell

38:57

12:26

 

 

7

Mann Ki Shanti

 

 

 

 

 

 

44:04

131

 

33

4691

Manav

Shah

13:54

13:54

 

 

 

55

2444

John

Kramer

31:08

17:14

 

 

 

43

5229

Dan

Hammons

44:04

12:56

 

 

8

Chow

 

 

 

 

 

 

48:30

153

 

51

4267

Larry

Chow

16:38

16:38

 

 

 

51

4267

Larry

Chow

32:54

16:16

 

 

 

51

4267

Larry

Chow

48:30

15:36

 

 

MALE 160&Up

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

Hurry Canes

 

 

 

 

 

 

37:59

160

 

54

4959

Yunji

Huang

12:57

12:57

 

 

 

54

5670

Jack

Liu

26:35

13:38

 

 

 

52

4616

Jermin

Chou

37:59

11:24

 

 

2

CRRC Jabba the Hutt

 

 

 

 

 

 

38:44

162

 

52

5949

Todd

Lovell

12:50

12:50

 

 

 

53

5882

Ed

Steinkamp

26:15

13:25

 

 

 

57

252

Fred

Ellefson

38:44

12:29

 

 

3

Krusty

 

 

 

 

 

 

58:31

209

 

71

19

Mike

Koskan

23:27

23:27

 

 

 

76

22

James

Gabhart

43:37

20:10

 

 

 

62

50

Charles

Brown

58:31

14:54

 

 

FEMALE 0-59

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

SpeedKIDZ Elite Girlz#1

 

 

 

 

 

 

38:17

38

 

13

9042

Adele

Clarke

12:25

12:25

 

 

 

12

9044

EmmaMerie

Smith

26:26

14:01

 

 

 

13

9047

Katherine

Gann

38:17

11:51

 

 

2

SpeedKIDZ Elite Girlz#2

 

 

 

 

 

 

42:16

33

 

11

9001

Sadie

Puorro

16:01

16:01

 

 

 

10

9031

Jordan

Lacsamana

28:44

12:43

 

 

 

12

9032

Amelia

Favour

42:16

13:32

 

 

FEMALE 60-119

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

CRRC Obi-Wan

 

 

 

 

 

 

40:18

99

 

28

9054

Robin

Wallace

13:59

13:59

 

 

 

35

9060

Jessica

Seekamp

26:07

12:08

 

 

 

36

5256

Ayanna

Baks

40:18

14:11

 

 

2

LT Runner 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

43:39

108

 

37

9107

Ericka

Flores

14:30

14:30

 

 

 

45

5340

Marissa

Sifuentes

28:53

14:23

 

 

 

26

5714

Shea

Antoninette

43:39

14:46

 

 

3

Glow Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

43:47

115

 

40

9009

Jennifer

Kass

13:41

13:41

 

 

 

38

9008

Maria-Paula

Carillo

28:49

15:08

 

 

 

37

9055

Nicole

Block

43:47

14:58

 

 

4

DASH Loom 118

 

 

 

 

 

 

45:08

118

 

40

6065

Yamin

Wu

15:19

15:19

 

 

 

34

9103

Min

Chu

30:43

15:24

 

 

 

44

9115

Julia

Xiz

45:08

14:25

 

 

5

Plano Gals

 

 

 

 

 

 

45:26

72

 

24

5338

Rachel

Dubis

14:55

14:55

 

 

 

24

9117

Shelby

Johnston

30:55

16:00

 

 

 

24

5338

Rachel

Dubis

45:26

14:31

 

 

6

HunBAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

47:46

111

 

42

5950

Beata

Nascu

14:46

14:46

 

 

 

34

9111

Anna

Toth

31:12

16:26

 

 

 

35

5964

Nikolett

Fulop

47:46

16:34

 

 

FEMALE 120-159

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

CRRC Wookie

 

 

 

 

 

 

40:04

122

 

40

5609

Tessa

Whitaker

14:06

14:06

 

 

 

40

5623

Danielle

Walker

27:07

13:01

 

 

 

42

4949

Sue

Luck

40:04

12:57

 

 

2

All Hot Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

49:34

152

 

54

5960

Xiaoge

She

16:45

16:45

 

 

 

50

5849

Ran

Wang

33:38

16:53

 

 

 

48

5841

Sunny

Yang

49:34

15:56

 

 

3

Happy Feet Dashing

 

 

 

 

 

 

51:06

135

 

45

5604

Tao

Kang

16:18

16:18

 

 

 

40

5639

Qian

Jiang

34:10

17:52

 

 

 

50

5014

Vivian

Li

51:06

16:56

 

 

4

Speedy Turtle

 

 

 

 

 

 

51:08

140

 

41

5722

Jie

Meng

16:44

16:44

 

 

 

45

9109

Johanna

Chi

35:03

18:19

 

 

 

54

5942

Serena

Wang

51:08

16:05

 

 

5

Blue Tide

 

 

 

 

 

 

58:25

141

 

62

286

Sharon

Hirsch

18:13

18:13

 

 

 

33

9012

Stephanie

Hirsch

37:25

19:12

 

 

 

46

2772

Lynn

Tankksig

58:25

21:00

 

 

COED 0-59

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

SpeedKIDZ Elite Coed

 

 

 

 

 

 

35:48

44

 

14

9049

Alex

Hung

11:43

11:43

 

 

 

14

6010

Sophie

Davis

24:06

12:23

 

 

 

16

4932

Alex

Elizondo

35:48

11:42

 

 

COED 60-119

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

 

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

TCRC

 

 

 

 

 

 

34:56

117

 

39

1691

Jason

Bogardus

11:18

11:18

 

 

 

40

2576

Shawn

McLanley

22:31

11:13

 

 

 

38

4394

Kisha

Littrell

34:56

12:25

 

 

2

The Drumsticks

 

 

 

 

 

 

44:33

112

 

27

9052

Jessica

Kirchner

17:10

17:10

 

 

 

26

9051

Rebecca

Pierret

31:38

14:28

 

 

 

59

3091

Matt

Pierret

44:33

12:55

 

 

3

YU's Rock!

 

 

 

 

 

 

45:43

64

 

44

5252

Weiling

Yu

14:39

14:39

 

 

 

9

9102

Alexander

Yu

30:58

16:19

 

 

 

11

5601

Marcel

Yu

45:43

14:45

 

 

4

Mid-Leg Crisis

 

 

 

 

 

 

46:16

69

 

19

9062

Tiffany

Kao

19:00

19:00

 

 

 

24

5826

Alicia

Alicia

33:21

14:21

 

 

 

26

5825

Nick

Nick

46:16

12:55

 

 

COED 120-159

TEAM NAME

AGE

BIB #

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

TOT AGE

1

400 Pounds & Moore