Race Results

 

Plano Pacers 3x3K Relay & Jr. Sprint

at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX

Saturday August 31, 2019

 

Order Of Finish

 

TeamType

Category

Team Name

Leg

Bib

First Name

Last Name

Age

Gender

Team Age

Bib

TIME

SPLIT

TOT TIME

tot age

Male

0-89

Wildcats

1

9063

Nicholas

Mullen

15

M

48

9063

0:10:17

0:10:17

0:30:59

48

Male

0-89

Wildcats

2

9064

John

Asplin

16

M

48

9064

0:20:33

10:16

0:30:59

 

Male

0-89

Wildcats

3

9062

John

Foote

17

M

48

9062

0:30:59

10:26

0:30:59

 

Male

0-89

Texas Runslingers

1

9024

Luke

Halterman

29

M

87

9024

0:11:06

0:11:06

0:31:08

87

Male

0-89

Texas Runslingers

2

9025

Kash

Tavakoli

28

M

87

9025

0:21:14

10:08

0:31:08

 

Male

0-89

Texas Runslingers

3

9026

Victor

Quezada

30

M

87

9026

0:31:08

09:54

0:31:08

 

Male

90-134

Older, Not Wiser

1

6649

Jeremy

Keiser

39

M

116

6649

0:10:33

0:10:33

0:31:10

116

Male

90-134

Older, Not Wiser

2

9091

Derk

Wadas

48

M

116

9091

0:21:32

10:59

0:31:10

 

Male

90-134

Older, Not Wiser

3

9020

Aaron

Pearson

29

M

116

9020

0:31:10

09:38

0:31:10

 

Male

0-89

The Winners

1

9076

Wesley

Drueckhamner

15

M

47

9076

0:10:14

0:10:14

0:31:14

47

Male

0-89

The Winners

2

9074

David

Fu

15

M

47

9074

0:21:20

11:06

0:31:14

 

Male

0-89

The Winners

3

9075

Evan

Lemors

17

M

47

9075

0:31:14

09:54

0:31:14

 

Male

0-89

Team Broh

1

9048

Tyler

Drueckhamner

16

M

49

9048

0:10:29

0:10:29

0:31:22

49

Male

0-89

Team Broh

2

9049

Holden

Johnson

16

M

49

9049

0:21:24

10:55

0:31:22

 

Male

0-89

Team Broh

3

9050

Tyler

Bryson

17

M

49

9050

0:31:22

09:58

0:31:22

 

Male

90-134

Mexicas

1

2207

Mario

Delgado

47

M

129

2207

0:10:18

0:10:18

0:31:27

129

Male

90-134

Mexicas

2

9109

Fernando

Gaarcia

42

M

129

9109

0:21:25

11:07

0:31:27

 

Male

90-134

Mexicas

3

9111

Noe

Robles

40

M

129

9111

0:31:27

10:02

0:31:27

 

Male

0-89

Goon Squad

1

9067

Asael

Martinez

17

M

50

9067

0:10:07

0:10:07

0:32:03

50

Male

0-89

Goon Squad

2

9068

Cade

Jaaenpple

16

M

50

9068

0:21:06

10:59

0:32:03

 

Male

0-89

Goon Squad

3

9066

Griffin

Smith

17

M

50

9066

0:32:03

10:57

0:32:03

 

Male

135-179

DASH STORM

1

4955

Pinghai

Hao

51

M

137

4955

0:11:05

0:11:05

0:32:13

137

Male

135-179

DASH STORM

2

4972

Shihui

Mang

49

M

137

4972

0:21:57

10:52

0:32:13

 

Male

135-179

DASH STORM

3

4718

Yunan

Liu

37

M

137

4718

0:32:13

10:16

0:32:13

 

Male

90-134

The Dream Team

1

6188

Jonathon

Card

44

M

93

6188

0:11:56

0:11:56

0:34:23

93

Male

90-134

The Dream Team

2

9110

Korey

Hartman

31

M

93

9110

0:23:27

11:31

0:34:23

 

Male

90-134

The Dream Team

3

4932

Alexis

Elizondo

18

M

93

4932

0:34:23

10:56

0:34:23

 

Coed

0-89

Apex

1

9001

Grace

O'Keefe

17

F

43

9001

0:12:03

0:12:03

0:35:17

43

Coed

0-89

Apex

2

9003

Jake

Richter

13

M

43

9003

0:24:29

12:26

0:35:17

 

Coed

0-89

Apex

3

9031

Raja

Mehendale

13

M

43

9031

0:35:17

10:48

0:35:17

 

Male

90-134

McCawley/Hundt

1

2576

Shawn

McCawley

43

M

129

2576

0:11:30

0:11:30

0:35:46

129

Male

90-134

McCawley/Hundt

2

1601

Michael

Hundt

43

M

129

1601

0:25:15

13:45

0:35:46

 

Male

90-134

McCawley/Hundt

3

2576

Shawn

McCawley

43

M

129

2576

0:35:46

10:31

0:35:46

 

Male

0-89

NTX Rockets

1

9153

Sareen

Patel

14

M

43

9153

0:12:40

0:12:40

0:35:51

43

Male

0-89

NTX Rockets

2

4970

Joshua

Ji

15

M

43

4970

0:26:04

13:24

0:35:51

 

Male

0-89

NTX Rockets

3

9014

Rishi

Narayanan

14

M

43

9014

0:35:51

09:47

0:35:51

 

Coed

90-134

The Colony Runner Club #1

1

1691

Jason

Bogardus

41

M

122

1691

0:11:47

0:11:47

0:36:16

122

Coed

90-134

The Colony Runner Club #1

2

4394

Kisha

Littrell

40

F

122

4394

0:24:06

12:19

0:36:16

 

Coed

90-134

The Colony Runner Club #1

3

1691

Jason

Bogardus

41

M

122

1691

0:36:16

12:10

0:36:16

 

Male

0-89

SpeedKidz Elite Boys 1

1

9011

Leo

Elizondo

13

M

35

9011

0:12:41

0:12:41

0:37:03

35

Male

0-89

SpeedKidz Elite Boys 1

2

9012

Coen

Whitney

12

M

35

9012

0:25:28

12:47

0:37:03

 

Male

0-89

SpeedKidz Elite Boys 1

3

9013

Rhett

Austin

10

M

35

9013

0:37:03

11:35

0:37:03

 

Coed

135-179

2 Kenyans & a Princess

1

6558

Prince

Aryee

48

M

144

6558

0:11:26

0:11:26

0:37:30

144

Coed

135-179

2 Kenyans & a Princess

2

9069

Angela

Eusery

51

F

144

9069

0:24:51

13:25

0:37:30

 

Coed

135-179

2 Kenyans & a Princess

3

1652

O'Neal

Barnett

45

M

144

1652

0:37:30

12:39

0:37:30

 

Male

0-89

Bluetooth

1

9082

Ethan

England

17

M

47

9082

0:11:18

0:11:18

0:37:30

47

Male

0-89

Bluetooth

2

9083

Cooper

Nowell

14

M

47

9083

0:25:05

13:47

0:37:30

 

Male

0-89

Bluetooth

3

9084

Jeremiah

Mainor

16

M

47

9084

0:37:30

12:25

0:37:30

 

Male

135-179

Texas Hurdlers

1

5820

Xiang

Wei

54

M

154

5670

0:12:39

0:12:39

0:37:42

154

Male

135-179

Texas Hurdlers

2

5670

Jack

Liu

56

M

154

5820

0:25:55

13:16

0:37:42

 

Male

135-179

Texas Hurdlers

3

6377

Xiao

Liu

44

M

154

6377

0:37:42

11:47

0:37:42

 

Male

135-179

Team CRG 170

1

6293

John

Cosentino

57

M

170

6293

0:13:08

0:13:08

0:38:18

170

Male

135-179

Team CRG 170

2

1897

Steve

Russo

56

M

170

1897

0:26:25

13:17

0:38:18

 

Male

135-179

Team CRG 170

3

2242

Chip

Gorman

57

M

170

2242

0:38:18

11:53

0:38:18

 

Coed

135-179

Three Awesome Runners

1

3104

Vijayan

Nair

56

M

173

3104

0:12:33

0:12:33

0:38:43

173

Coed

135-179

Three Awesome Runners

2

5643

Aiming

Herrington

58

F

173

5643

0:25:38

13:05

0:38:43

 

Coed

135-179

Three Awesome Runners

3

252

Fred

Ellefson

59

M

173

252

0:38:43

13:05

0:38:43

 

Family

0-89

Sitz Blitz

1

4782

Bethany

Sitz

14

F

44

4782

0:14:09

0:14:09

0:39:01

44

Family

0-89

Sitz Blitz

2

4783

Weston

Sitz

17

M

44

4783

0:27:08

12:59

0:39:01

 

Family

0-89

Sitz Blitz

3

4781

Luke

Sitz

13

M

44

4781

0:39:01

11:53

0:39:01

 

Male

135-179

Just Run

1

6790

Ameya

Bhandare

37

M

135

6790

0:13:53

0:13:53

0:39:17

135

Male

135-179

Just Run

2

9152

Mark

Olateju

57

M

135

9152

0:27:21

13:28

0:39:17

 

Male

135-179

Just Run

3

9051

Aberlardo

Elizondo

41

M

135

9051

0:39:17

11:56

0:39:17

 

Family

0-89

Orange Crush

1

3537

Dale

Brookner

48

M

70

3537

0:13:13

0:13:13

0:39:45

70

Family

0-89

Orange Crush

2

3542

Phoebe

Brookner

12

F

70

3542

0:26:40

13:27

0:39:45

 

Family

0-89

Orange Crush

3

3543

Nathan

Brookner

10

M

70

3543

0:39:45

13:05

0:39:45

 

Male

135-179

DASH XML

1

9021

Oliver

Chen

51

M

154

9021

0:13:57

0:13:57

0:40:16

154

Male

135-179

DASH XML

2

5139

Henry

Wang

56

M

154

5139

0:27:24

13:27

0:40:16

 

Male

135-179

DASH XML

3

9102

Qiang

Meng

47

M

154

9102

0:40:16

12:52

0:40:16

 

Coed

135-179

Mount Huaguo

1

6878

Yong

Jiang

50

M

145

6878

0:13:22

0:13:22

0:40:38

145

Coed

135-179

Mount Huaguo

2

9080

Xinli

Yun

45

F

145

9080

0:28:04

14:42

0:40:38

 

Coed

135-179

Mount Huaguo

3

5641

Fengming

Lou

50

M

145

5641

0:40:38

12:34

0:40:38

 

Coed

135-179

Iron Dasher

1

4349

Lilly

Ji

46

F

146

4349

0:14:01

0:14:01

0:40:42

146

Coed

135-179

Iron Dasher

2

5745

Jun

Cao

50

M

146

5745

0:27:42

13:41

0:40:42

 

Coed

135-179

Iron Dasher

3

9007

wang

eric

50

M

146

9007

0:40:42

13:00

0:40:42

 

Male

135-179

SRJ

1

6817

Steve

Elwonjer

60

M

175

6817

0:13:57

0:13:57

0:40:55

175

Male

135-179

SRJ

2

6223

Ron

Taylor

62

M

175

6223

0:28:21

14:24

0:40:55

 

Male

135-179

SRJ

3

283

Jeff

Hashe

53

M

175

283

0:40:55

12:34

0:40:55

 

Male

90-134

Team Your Mom

1

5080

Matthew

McGarity

45

M

119

5080

0:16:24

0:16:24

0:41:16

119

Male

90-134

Team Your Mom

2

9047

Brad

Gracy

29

M

119

9047

0:28:48

12:24

0:41:16

 

Male

90-134

Team Your Mom

3

6854

Henick

Abebe

45

M

119

6854

0:41:16

12:28

0:41:16

 

Coed

90-134

WMD

1

6121

Dean

Westervelt

52

M

111

6121

0:13:19

0:13:19

0:41:32

111

Coed

90-134

WMD

2

5252

Weiling

Yu

46

F

111

5252

0:27:37

14:18

0:41:32

 

Coed

90-134

WMD

3

5601

Marcel

Yu

13

M

111

5601

0:41:32

13:55

0:41:32

 

Family

0-89

Team Talavera

1

5286

Luis

Talavera

49

M

71

5286

0:13:19

0:13:19

0:41:32

71

Family

0-89

Team Talavera

2

5318

Mathias

Talavera

12

M

71

5318

0:27:37

14:18

0:41:32

 

Family

0-89

Team Talavera

3

6319

Gavriel

Talavera

10

M

71

6319

0:41:32

13:55

0:41:32

 

Solo

n/a

Ran Solo

1

6826

Ari

Yallon

50

M

n/a

6826

0:13:19

0:13:19

0:41:32

n/a

Solo

n/a

Ran Solo

2

6826

Ari

Yallon

50

M

n/a

6826

0:27:37

14:18

0:41:32

 

Solo

n/a

Ran Solo

3

6826

Ari

Yallon

50

M

n/a

6826

0:41:32

13:55

0:41:32

 

Female

90-134

Look like a Beauty Run like a Beast

1

6065

Yanmin

Wu

42

F

124

6065

0:14:00

0:14:00

0:41:53

124

Female

90-134

Look like a Beauty Run like a Beast

2

4344

Julia

Xia

46

F

124

4344

0:28:59

14:59

0:41:53

 

Female

90-134

Look like a Beauty Run like a Beast

3

6072

Min

Chu

36

F

124

6072

0:41:53

12:54

0:41:53

 

Male

90-134

No Team Name

1

6390

Bruce

Johnson

42

M

126

6390

0:16:33

0:16:33

0:42:11

156

Male

90-134

No Team Name

2

6834

Pierre

Lapointe

42

M

126

6834

0:29:01

12:28

0:42:11

 

Male

90-134

No Team Name

3

6276

Nathan

Blasingame

42

M

126

6276

0:42:11