Home
Maps
Events
Results
Contents
Records
About
 RacesPrediction RunsGrand PrixStandingsSearchScoring
Display results for
Plano Pacers
Plano Pacers Turkey RunOff 5K, 15K & Jr. Sprint at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX Saturday, November 27, 2010 Turkey RunOff Results in PDF.
5K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Agustin Hernandez         16:33         1 Senayt Rinkevich          20:02
        2 Colby Mehmen              16:48         2 Janice Casper             20:31
        3 Tyler Hemenway            16:51         3 Kristen  Howell           21:57
        4 Sam Tillery               17:17         4 Christine Han             22:24
        5 Robert Gribble            17:38         5 Daysi Houellemont         23:06
        6 Andrew Rosato             18:21         6 Sarah Kingman             23:08
        7 Chris Puhala              18:29         7 Megan Cornelison          24:43
        8 Christian Liddell         18:37         8 Kayci Parcells            24:49
        9 David Milwee              18:52         9 Heather Tang              25:06
       10 Daniel Nicols             18:53        10 Angelika Fast             25:40

 Overall: Agustin Hernandez         16:33 Overall:  Senayt Rinkevich          20:02
 Master:  David Milwee              18:52  Master:  Daysi Houellemont         23:06
 Senior:  J J Jenkins               19:52  Senior:  Barbara Ellis             27:02

                                                                                   
  07- 9:  Elijah Alexander-macias   20:18   07- 9:  Madison Blackstock        43:43
          Ivan Delgado              25:02                                          
          Michael Mitsynskyy        26:35   10-12:  Lila Silva                33:15
                                                    Hanna Robbins             43:35
                                                                                   
  13-15:  Christian Liddell         18:37   13-15:  Kristen  Howell           21:57
          Oscar Vallner             20:09           Christine Han             22:24
          Andrew Holland            20:13           Annamare Rossato          26:08
                                                                                   
  16-19:  Colby Mehmen              16:48   16-19:  Sarah Kingman             23:08
          Tyler Hemenway            16:51           Megan Cornelison          24:43
          Sam Tillery               17:17           Kayci Parcells            24:49
                                                                                   
  20-24:  Daniel Nicols             18:53   20-24:  Sarah Caterisano          28:16
          Sam Whitson               19:36                                          
          Adam Rosenfield           25:17   25-29:  Angelika Fast             25:40
                                                    Meghan Salamasick         31:17
  25-29:  David Walker              23:20           Jamie Allred              32:53
          Aaron Tang                23:32                                          
          Jason Otts                26:55   30-34:  ashley walkup             28:50
                                                    Cynthia Yanez             29:33
  30-34:  Anil Devegowda            21:36           Rebecca Bork              30:36
          Tommy Nguyen              22:02                                          
          Kris Peterson             22:03   35-39:  Janice Casper             20:31
                                                    Joanne Sulewski           28:40
  35-39:  Chris Puhala              18:29           rikki creech              28:45
          Milan Evans               22:08                                          
          Bob Stephens              25:56   40-44:  Gaby Ahrens               26:48
                                                    Tina Knight               29:26
  40-44:  Manuel Houellemont        19:17           Tanna Riggs               30:03
          Jeff Hashe                20:25                                          
          Paul Shields              24:44   45-49:  Jody Faulkner             33:14
                                                    Cindy Shook               35:18
  45-49:  Thomas Faulkner           20:49                                          
          George Morton             22:32   50-54:  Lisa Tang                 27:18
          Eric Edstrom              24:11           Debbie Brewer             28:17
                                                                                   
  50-54:  Rick Clement              22:58   55-59:  Carol Creech              36:20
          David Hormell             23:44           Mary Lewellyn             38:54
          Tom Hall                  25:48           Terry Salamasick          59:13
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Whit Ellis                27:10                                          
          Vernon Hodge              27:46   65-69:  Barbara Bowen             35:06
          Mike Colvin               29:22           Ruth Olinger              37:39
                                                                                   
  60-64:  John Nance                22:50                                          
          Bryce Wilson              22:53   75-79:  Betty Forsvall            45:02
          Dick Harnett              25:20                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Jack Manning              28:30                                          
          James Gabhart             29:23                                          
          Freddie Smith             31:34                                          
                                                                                   
  70-74:  John Ketchum              29:24                                          
          Charles Gray              29:59                                          
          Tommy Farrar              30:45                                          
                                                                                   
  75-79:  Murray Forsvall           44:57                                          
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  Mark Salamasick           32:42                                          
          Lloyd Hormell             33:09                                          
          Ed Humphrey               35:43                                          
                                                                                   

15K TOP FINISHERS
          MEN                                       WOMEN
        1 Kenny Stice             0:54:58         1 Kim Rogers              1:03:20
        2 Chris Buxton            0:55:32         2 Kim Andres              1:15:36
        3 Robert Gribble          0:56:41         3 Mallory Morgan          1:16:05
        4 Oneal Barnett           0:57:37         4 Leslie Smith            1:16:34
        5 Joe Landry              0:57:38         5 Terri Gregory           1:19:10
        6 Prince Aryee            1:00:20         6 April Mims              1:20:34
        7 Chris Salamasick        1:00:36         7 Daysi Werner            1:25:45
        8 Tim Jagoda              1:01:08         8 Tina Jasper             1:26:29
        9 James Royal             1:01:46         9 Claudia Delgado         1:28:51
       10 Alex Berghorn           1:02:00        10 Cynthia Thomas          1:31:56

 Overall: Kenny Stice             0:54:58 Overall:  Kim Rogers              1:03:20
 Master:  Joe Landry              0:57:38  Master:  Kim Andres              1:15:36
 Senior:  Robert Benson           1:09:38  Senior:  Cynthia Thomas          1:31:56

                                                                                   
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
  13-15:  Drew Megura             1:02:48                                          
          Ian Boyer               1:14:35                                          
          Drew Morgan             1:16:07   20-24:  Mallory Morgan          1:16:05
                                                                                   
  16-19:  Chris Buxton            0:55:32   25-29:  Daysi Werner            1:25:45
          Robert Gribble          0:56:41           Lindsay Robbins         1:45:56
          Alex Berghorn           1:02:00                                          
                                            30-34:  Jennifer Chu            1:37:08
  20-24:  Greg Kelly              1:03:50           Deanna Hensley          1:42:46
          John Welkener           1:15:12                                          
          Peter Sohm              1:16:04   35-39:  April Mims              1:20:34
                                                    Claudia Delgado         1:28:51
  25-29:  Chris Salamasick        1:00:36                                          
                                            40-44:  Leslie Smith            1:16:34
  30-34:  Shawn Mccawley          1:03:05                                          
          Jason Bogardus          1:04:21   45-49:  Terri Gregory           1:19:10
          Guru Mathur             1:34:36           Tina Jasper             1:26:29
                                                    Bernie Saenz            1:53:48
  35-39:  Oneal Barnett           0:57:37                                          
          Prince Aryee            1:00:20                                          
          Tim Jagoda              1:01:08   55-59:  Margaret Seggerman      1:39:18
                                                    Debye Humphrey          1:51:26
  40-44:  David Robbins           1:15:50                                          
          Brian Erickson          1:19:21   60-64:  Jeanne Pitz             1:34:05
          Jeffrey Kemp            1:28:56           Janice Snyder           2:02:32
                                                                                   
  45-49:  Mark Olateju            1:04:00   65-69:  Marylyn Patrick         1:41:16
          Jeff Breese             1:08:55                                          
          Mark Wodek              1:14:01                                          
                                                                                   
  50-54:  David Kelly             1:17:07                                          
                                                                                   
  55-59:  Stacy Caudell           1:13:10                                          
          Sigi Diaz               1:19:18                                          
          John Erickson           1:19:22                                          
                                                                                   
  60-64:  Xinji Li                1:24:25                                          
          Jim Sheridan            1:25:12                                          
          Gary Evans              1:41:15                                          
                                                                                   
  65-69:  Thomas Beitinger        1:20:45                                          
                                                                                   
  70-74:  Wally Capps             1:12:34                                          
          Al Angell               1:35:20                                          
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
                                                                                   
 Clydes:  James Royal             1:01:46                                          
          Perry Harts             1:21:51                                          
          Mark Evans              1:24:47                                          
                                                                                   

JR. SPRINT (0.6213 mi) TOP FINISHERS
          BOYS  0-8                                 GIRLS  0-8
        1 Ivan Delgado              04:27         1 Katherine Dial            05:27
        2 Will Liddell              04:31         2 Angela Landry             06:21
        3 Mason Mook                04:33         3 Faith Humpherys           06:27

          BOYS  9-12                                GIRLS  9-12
        1 Alex Dial                 04:55         1 Amanda Lamkin             04:17
                                                  2 Mia Boyer-edwards         04:45
                                                  3 Kate Liddell              04:46

Plano Pacers 5K Results---Saturday, November 27, 2010
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Agustin Hernandez                       38 m n    16:33  05:20   16.5    93.6   
    2. Colby Mehmen           Princeton        16 m n    16:48  05:24   16.8    94.6   
    3. Tyler Hemenway                          18 m n    16:51  05:25   16.8    92.1   
    4. Sam Tillery                             18 m n    17:17  05:34   17.3    89.8   
    5. Robert Gribble         Plano            17 m n    17:38  05:41   17.6    89.0   
    6. Andrew Rosato                           16 m n    18:21  05:54   18.3    86.7   
    7. Chris Puhala           Mckinney         37 m y    18:29  05:57   18.5    83.4   
    8. Christian Liddell                       13 m n    18:37  05:60   18.6    90.5   
    9. David Milwee           Mckinney         42 m n    18:52  06:04   18.9    83.7   
   10. Daniel Nicols                           21 m n    18:53  06:05   18.9    80.4   
   11. Anthony Ruggiere       Plano            16 m n    19:03  06:08   19.0    83.5   
   12. John Holland           Anna             17 m n    19:14  06:11   19.2    81.6   
   13. Manuel Houellemont     Plano            42 m y    19:17  06:12   19.3    81.9   
   14. Sam Whitson            Dallas           24 m n    19:36  06:19   19.6    76.7   
   15. J J Jenkins            Garland          57 m n    19:52  06:24   19.9    88.2   
   16. Michael Bassett        Plano            16 m n    20:00  06:26   20.0    79.5   
   17. Senayt Rinkevich       Plano            16 f n    20:02  06:27   20.0    90.0   
   18. Oscar Vallner                           13 m n    20:09  06:29   20.1    83.6   
   19. Nathan Kurtin          Dallas           16 m n    20:10  06:29   20.2    78.8   
   20. Andrew Holland         Anna             15 m n    20:13  06:30   20.2    79.9   
   21. Elijah Alexander-macia Frisco            9 m n    20:18  06:32   20.3    94.6   
   22. Jeff Hashe             Plano            44 m y    20:25  06:34   20.4    78.2   
   23. Janice Casper          Rowlett          37 f n    20:31  06:36   20.5    85.2   
   24. Mark Trompeter         Plano            14 m n    20:41  06:39   20.7    79.6   
   25. Thomas Faulkner        Plano            49 m y    20:49  06:42   20.8    79.2   
   26. Sidharth Kapur         Plano            14 m n    20:52  06:43   20.9    78.9   
   27. Adam Press             Plano            15 m n    21:20  06:52   21.3    75.7   
   28. Austin Morton          Rockwall         15 m n    21:30  06:55   21.5    75.2   
   29. Anil Devegowda         Addison          30 m n    21:36  06:57   21.6    69.8   
   30. Daniel Rosenfield                       15 m n    21:38  06:58   21.6    74.7   
   31. Bradley Hamilton                        15 m n    21:44  06:60   21.7    74.3   
   32. Kristen  Howell                         14 f n    21:57  07:04   21.9    85.0   
   33. Tommy Nguyen           Rowlett          32 m n    22:02  07:06   22.0    68.7   
   34. Kris Peterson                           34 m n    22:03  07:06   22.0    69.1   
   35. Milan Evans            Murphy           38 m y    22:08  07:07   22.1    70.0   
   36. Christine Han          Plano            15 f n    22:24  07:13   22.4    81.8   
   37. George Morton          Rockwall         46 m n    22:32  07:15   22.5    71.7   
   38. Larry Dial                              13 m n    22:48  07:20   22.8    73.9   
   39. John Nance             Rowlett          62 m y    22:50  07:21   22.8    80.3   
   40. Bryce Wilson           Allen            64 m n    22:53  07:22   22.9    81.8   
   41. Rick Clement           Garland          50 m n    22:58  07:24   23.0    72.3   
   42. Daysi Houellemont      Plano            44 f y    23:06  07:26   23.1    78.4   
   43. Sarah Kingman                           17 f n    23:08  07:27   23.1    76.9   
   44. Josha Graham                            15 m n    23:10  07:27   23.2    69.7   
   45. James Dial                              13 m n    23:18  07:30   23.3    72.3   
   46. David Walker           Addison          25 m n    23:20  07:31   23.3    64.3   
   47. Aaron Tang             Plano            25 m n    23:32  07:34   23.5    63.8   
   48. David Hormell          Allen            51 m n    23:44  07:38   23.7    70.4   
   49. Jonathan Rosen                          14 m n    23:56  07:42   23.9    68.8   
   50. Eric Edstrom           Plano            46 m n    24:11  07:47   24.2    66.9   
   51. Megan Cornelison       Plano            17 f n    24:43  07:57   24.7    71.9   
   52. Paul Shields           Plano            40 m n    24:44  07:58   24.7    63.2   
   53. Kayci Parcells         Plano            16 f n    24:49  07:59   24.8    72.6   
   54. Jeff Dress                              43 m n    24:51  07:60   24.8    63.9   
   55. Ivan Delgado           Plano             8 m n    25:02  08:03   25.0    80.3   
   56. Heather Tang           Plano            18 f n    25:06  08:05   25.1    70.1   
   57. Adam Rosenfield        Plano            22 m n    25:17  08:08   25.3    59.8   
   58. Dick Harnett                            63 m n    25:20  08:09   25.3    73.1   
   59. Angelika Fast                           29 f n    25:40  08:16   25.7    66.4   
   60. Soren Vallner                           44 m n    25:41  08:16   25.7    62.2   
   61. Tom Hall               Nevada           54 m y    25:48  08:18   25.8    66.3   
   62. Bob Stephens           Plano            39 m y    25:56  08:21   25.9    60.0   
   63. John Tang              Plano            51 m n    25:57  08:21   25.9    64.4   
   64. Caitlyn Rhoden         Murphy           16 f n    26:05  08:24   26.1    69.1   
   65. Annamare Rossato                        14 f n    26:08  08:25   26.1    71.4   
   66. Joe Caterisano                          20 m n    26:19  08:28   26.3    58.0   
   67. Michael Mitsynskyy     Plano             7 m n    26:35  08:33   26.6    79.6   
   68. Gaby Ahrens            Frisco           43 f n    26:48  08:38   26.8    67.2   
   69. Jason Otts             Wylie            28 m n    26:55  08:40   26.9    55.8   
   70. Barbara Ellis          Plano            59 f y    27:02  08:42   27.0    74.8   
   71. Kent Welkener          Lucas            51 m y    27:03  08:42   27.0    61.8   
   72. Olivia J Welkener      Lucas            14 f y    27:09  08:44   27.1    68.7   
   73. Whit Ellis             Plano            59 m y    27:10  08:45   27.2    65.7   
   74. Lisa Tang              Plano            50 f n    27:18  08:47   27.3    68.9   
   75. Frank Arnold           Lakewood Village 44 m n    27:41  08:55   27.7    57.7   
   76. Henry Arnold           Lakewood Village  7 m n    27:42  08:55   27.7    76.4   
   77. Myra Rasa                               18 f n    27:45  08:56   27.7    63.4   
   78. Vernon Hodge           Plano            57 m n    27:46  08:56   27.8    63.1   
   79. Angela Ahrens          Frisco           15 f n    27:54  08:59   27.9    65.6   
   80. Robert Dunlap          Garland          46 m y    28:14  09:05   28.2    57.3   
   81. Sarah Caterisano                        24 f n    28:16  09:06   28.3    60.3   
   82. Debbie Brewer          Plano            51 f y    28:17  09:06   28.3    67.0   
   83. Johnny Quick                            39 m n    28:18  09:07   28.3    55.0   
   84. Jack Manning           Dallas           68 m n    28:30  09:10   28.5    68.5   
   85. Joanne Sulewski                         37 f n    28:40  09:14   28.7    61.0   
   86. rikki creech                            39 f n    28:45  09:15   28.7    61.3   
   87. ashley walkup                           34 f n    28:50  09:17   28.8    59.9   
   88. Mike Colvin            Dallas           58 m y    29:22  09:27   29.4    60.2   
   89. James Gabhart          The Colony       69 m y    29:23  09:27   29.4    67.2   
   90. John Ketchum           Carrollton       72 m n    29:24  09:28   29.4    69.6   
   91. Tina Knight            Allen            40 f n    29:26  09:28   29.4    60.2   
   92. Cynthia Yanez          Plano            33 f n    29:33  09:31   29.5    58.2   
   93. John Dial                               41 m n    29:41  09:33   29.7    52.9   
   94. Alex Dial                                9 m n    29:41  09:33   29.7    64.7   
   95. Charles Gray                            71 m n    29:59  09:39   30.0    67.5   
   96. Tanna Riggs            Dallas           42 f n    30:03  09:40   30.0    59.6   
   97. Himanshu Bhatt         Plano            44 m n    30:10  09:43   30.2    53.0   
   98. Kiana Silva            Rowlett          13 f n    30:20  09:46   30.3    62.9   
   99. Richard J. Smith       Plano            63 m y    30:20  09:46   30.3    61.1   
  100. Rebecca Bork                            33 f n    30:36  09:51   30.6    56.2   
  101. Tommy Farrar           Coppell          70 m y    30:45  09:54   30.7    65.0   
  102. Erin Dial                               41 f n    31:05  10:00   31.1    57.3   
  103. Meghan Salamasick                       26 f n    31:17  10:04   31.3    54.3   
  104. Dennis Chupp           McKinney         53 m y    31:27  10:07   31.4    54.0   
  105. Freddie Smith          Garland          66 m y    31:34  10:10   31.6    60.5   
  106. Mark Salamasick        Plano            56 m y    32:42  10:31   32.7    53.2   
  107. Jamie Allred           Plano            28 f n    32:53  10:35   32.9    51.8   
  108. Loriane Pickell                         39 f n    33:06  10:39   33.1    53.3   
  109. Lloyd Hormell          Allen            72 m n    33:09  10:40   33.1    61.8   
  110. Jody Faulkner          Plano            49 f y    33:14  10:42   33.2    56.2   
  111. Lila Silva             Rowlett          12 f n    33:15  10:42   33.2    58.9   
  112. Jaryd Vera                              21 m n    33:18  10:43   33.3    45.6   
  113. Juvy Nimer             Allen            37 f n    33:21  10:44   33.3    52.4   
  114. Mike Koskan            Plano            65 m y    33:30  10:47   33.5    56.4   
  115. Rohan Bhatt            Plano            13 m n    33:40  10:50   33.7    50.0   
  116. Byron Holland          Anna             56 m n    33:48  10:53   33.8    51.4   
  117. Abigail Welkener       Lucas            17 f y    34:03  10:58   34.0    52.2   
  118. Olivia Welkener        Lucas            44 f y    34:03  10:58   34.0    53.2   
  119. Amy Drees                               42 f n    34:04  10:58   34.1    52.6   
  120. Stacey Rotunno         Plano            28 f n    34:12  11:00   34.2    49.8   
  121. Valentina Mitsynskyy   Plano            32 f n    34:19  11:03   34.3    50.0   
  122. Erin Ice                                28 f n    34:23  11:04   34.4    49.5   
  123. Barbara Bowen          Dallas           66 f y    35:06  11:18   35.1    61.7   
  124. Cindy Shook            Allen            45 f n    35:18  11:22   35.3    51.6   
  125. Ed Humphrey            Dallas           59 m y    35:43  11:30   35.7    49.9   
  126. Carol Creech           Plano            59 f y    36:20  11:42   36.3    55.6   
  127. David Hundt            The Colony       67 m y    36:28  11:44   36.5    53.0   
  128. Jasime Bayless                          34 f n    37:36  12:06   37.6    45.9   
  129. Ruth Olinger           The Colony       68 f y    37:39  12:07   37.6    58.8   
  130. Renee Robbins                           42 f n    37:53  12:12   37.9    47.3   
  131. Mary Lewellyn          McKinney         59 f y    38:54  12:31   38.9    52.0   
  132. Bobby Clark            Allen            54 m y    40:13  12:57   40.2    42.5   
  133. William Swafford       Allen            58 m y    43:11  13:54   43.2    40.9   
  134. Hanna Robbins                           11 f n    43:35  14:02   43.6    46.3   
  135. Madison Blackstock     Plano             8 f n    43:43  14:04   43.7    52.1   
  136. Murray Forsvall        Dallas           79 m y    44:57  14:28   44.9    50.0   
  137. Betty Forsvall         Dallas           76 f y    45:02  14:30   45.0    54.3   
  138. Traci Shields          Plano            32 f n    56:13  18:06   56.2    30.5   
  139. Terry Salamasick       Plano            56 f n    59:13  19:04   59.2    33.3   

Plano Pacers 15K Results---Saturday, November 27, 2010
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Kenny Stice            Plano            17 m n  0:54:58  05:54   17.0    92.5   
    2. Chris Buxton           Plano            17 m n  0:55:32  05:57   17.1    91.6   
    3. Robert Gribble         Plano            17 m n  0:56:41  06:05   17.5    89.7   
    4. Oneal Barnett          Plano            36 m n  0:57:37  06:11   17.8    86.4   
    5. Joe Landry             Dallas           44 m y  0:57:38  06:11   17.8    89.8   
    6. Prince Aryee           Lewisville       39 m n  1:00:20  06:28   18.6    83.6   
    7. Chris Salamasick       Plano            25 m n  1:00:36  06:30   18.7    80.3   
    8. Tim Jagoda             Allen            36 m n  1:01:08  06:34   18.9    81.4   
    9. James Royal            Plano            48 m y  1:01:46  06:38   19.1    85.9   
   10. Alex Berghorn                           18 m n  1:02:00  06:39   19.1    81.1   
   11. Elijah James           Dallas           17 m n  1:02:01  06:39   19.1    82.0   
   12. Drew Megura            Plano            15 m n  1:02:48  06:44   19.4    83.4   
   13. Shawn Mccawley         The Colony       34 m n  1:03:05  06:46   19.5    78.3   
   14. Kim Rogers                              33 f n  1:03:20  06:48   19.5    88.1   
   15. Greg Kelly                              24 m n  1:03:50  06:51   19.7    76.3   
   16. Mark Olateju           Rowlett          49 m n  1:04:00  06:52   19.7    83.5   
   17. Jason Bogardus         The Colony       32 m y  1:04:21  06:54   19.9    76.3   
   19. Michael Hundt          The Colony       35 m y  1:05:40  07:03   20.3    75.5   
   20. Jeff Breese            Frisco           46 m y  1:08:55  07:24   21.3    76.0   
   21. Robert Benson          Dallas           61 m y  1:09:38  07:28   21.5    84.6   
   22. Wally Capps            Farmers Branch   70 m y  1:12:34  07:47   22.4    89.3   
   23. Stacy Caudell          Lucas            58 m y  1:13:10  07:51   22.6    78.3   
   24. Mark Wodek             Plano            48 m y  1:14:01  07:56   22.8    71.7   
   25. Ian Boyer                               14 m n  1:14:35  08:00   23.0    71.6   
   26. John Welkener          Lucas            20 m n  1:15:12  08:04   23.2    65.8   
   27. Kim Andres             Plano            57 f n  1:15:36  08:07   23.3    85.2   
   28. David Robbins          Sachse           40 m n  1:15:50  08:08   23.4    66.8   
   29. Peter Sohm                              22 m n  1:16:04  08:10   23.5    64.4   
   30. Mallory Morgan                          23 f n  1:16:05  08:10   23.5    72.7   
   31. Drew Morgan            Parker           15 m n  1:16:07  08:10   23.5    68.8   
   32. Leslie Smith           Garland          43 f n  1:16:34  08:13   23.6    76.2   
   33. David Kelly                             54 m n  1:17:07  08:16   23.8    71.9   
   34. Joseph Gremillion      Plano            45 m y  1:18:54  08:28   24.3    66.0   
   35. Terri Gregory                           48 f n  1:19:10  08:30   24.4    76.0   
   36. Sigi Diaz              Plano            56 m n  1:19:18  08:30   24.5    71.0   
   37. Brian Erickson         Plano            42 m n  1:19:21  08:31   24.5    64.5   
   38. John Erickson                           58 m n  1:19:22  08:31   24.5    72.2   
   39. April Mims             The Colony       38 f y  1:20:34  08:39   24.9    70.6   
   40. Thomas Beitinger       Denton           65 m y  1:20:45  08:40   24.9    75.9   
   41. Mike Picard            Plano            57 m n  1:20:48  08:40   24.9    70.3   
   42. Perry Harts            Frisco           52 m y  1:21:51  08:47   25.3    66.7   
   43. Kenny Gardner          Plano            58 m y  1:22:35  08:52   25.5    69.4   
   44. Ken Ashby              Dallas           58 m y  1:22:53  08:54   25.6    69.1   
   45. Xinji Li                                61 m n  1:24:25  09:03   26.0    69.8   
   46. Mark Evans             Plano            60 m y  1:24:47  09:06   26.2    68.8   
   47. Jim Sheridan           The Colony       60 m y  1:25:12  09:08   26.3    68.5   
   48. Daysi Werner                            26 f n  1:25:45  09:12   26.5    64.3   
   49. Tina Jasper            Wylie            47 f y  1:26:29  09:17   26.7    69.1   
   50. Claudia Delgado        Plano            35 f n  1:28:51  09:32   27.4    63.2   
   51. Jeffrey Kemp                            42 m n  1:28:56  09:32   27.4    57.6   
   52. Junqin Li              Plano            20 m n  1:29:39  09:37   27.7    55.2   
   53. Andy Schuck            Oak Point        40 m y  1:30:52  09:45   28.0    55.8   
   54. Cynthia Thomas         Denton           58 f y  1:31:56  09:52   28.4    70.6   
   55. Jeanne Pitz            Richardson       60 f y  1:34:05  10:06   29.0    70.3   
   56. John Kramer            Plano            48 m n  1:34:35  10:09   29.2    56.1   
   57. Guru Mathur            Plano            30 m y  1:34:36  10:09   29.2    51.6   
   58. Al Angell              Dallas           71 m y  1:35:20  10:14   29.4    68.8   
   59. Mark Hoffman           Sachse           49 m n  1:35:23  10:14   29.4    56.0   
   60. Stan Hensley           Sachse           32 m n  1:35:39  10:16   29.5    51.3   
   61. Dean Jordan            Plano            45 m n  1:36:24  10:21   29.7    54.0   
   62. Jennifer Chu                            30 f n  1:37:08  10:25   30.0    57.0   
   63. Margaret Seggerman     Allen            59 f n  1:39:18  10:39   30.6    66.0   
   64. Mike Hammer            Lewisville       47 m n  1:40:00  10:44   30.9    52.7   
   65. Gary Evans             Plano            62 m n  1:41:15  10:52   31.2    58.7   
   66. Marylyn Patrick        Plano            66 f y  1:41:16  10:52   31.2    69.3   
   67. Deanna Hensley         Sachse           30 f y  1:42:46  11:02   31.7    53.9   
   68. Lindsay Robbins        Sachse           27 f n  1:45:56  11:22   32.7    52.0   
   69. Debye Humphrey         Dallas           56 f y  1:51:26  11:57   34.4    57.3   
   70. Bernie Saenz                            49 f n  1:53:48  12:13   35.1    53.2   
   71. Rick Saenz                              48 m n  1:54:09  12:15   35.2    46.5   
   72. Janice Snyder          Dallas           64 f n  2:02:32  13:08   37.8    56.1   

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.6213 miles) Results---Saturday, November 27, 2010
                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score
    1. Amanda Lamkin                           10 f      04:17  06:54   25.3    82.6   
    2. Ivan Delgado                             8 m      04:27  07:10   26.3    76.4   
    3. Will Liddell                             7 m      04:31  07:16   26.7    79.2   
    4. Mason Mook                               7 m      04:33  07:19   26.9    78.7   
    5. Nicholas Landry                          6 m      04:34  07:21   27.0    83.0   
    6. Mia Boyer-edwards                        9 f      04:45  07:39   28.1    77.5   
    7. Kate Liddell                             9 f      04:46  07:40   28.2    77.3   
    8. Christopher Delgado                      6 m      04:49  07:45   28.5    78.7   
    9. Adam Humpherys                           8 m      04:51  07:48   28.7    70.1   
   10. Corrie Welkener                         11 f      04:52  07:50   28.8    70.2   
   11. Alex Dial                                9 m      04:55  07:55   29.1    66.1   
   12. Ashley Lamkin                           10 f      05:08  08:16   30.3    68.9   
   13. Emma Vallmer                             9 f      05:18  08:32   31.3    69.5   
   14. Felisa Welkener                          9 f      05:24  08:41   31.9    68.2   
   15. Katherine Dial                           6 f      05:27  08:46   32.2    78.8   
   16. Randy Welkener                           6 m      05:49  09:22   34.4    65.2   
   17. Noah Mook                                4 m      06:01  09:41   35.6    72.0   
   18. Judah Alexander                          5 m      06:02  09:43   35.7    66.9   
   19. Angela Landry                            8 f      06:21  10:13   37.5    60.7   
   20. Faith Humpherys                          5 f      06:27  10:23   38.1    71.0   
   21. Kendra Welkener                          4 f      07:28  12:01   44.1    65.8   
   22. Ava Florence                             4 f      08:27  13:36   49.9    58.1   
   23. Noah Boyer-edwards                       4 m      11:11  17:60   66.1    38.7   

LEGEND
  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?
  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.
  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.
  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.
  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES
            100 +             national competitor
            90-99             regional competitor
            80-89             local competitor
            70-79             above average
            60-69             near average
            50-59             below average
            40-49             novice runner
            30-39             fitness walker

Race Day Volunteers:


Store certificate winners:
RunOn!              
                    
                    

Luke's              

New Records:
Dist	AgeGrp	New Record Set by	Gender	Age	New Record	Lowered	Previous Holder Record	Date
5K	M07-09	Elijah Alexander-macias	M	9	0:20:18	00:37	Alex Wallace	0:20:55	Oct-1999
15K	M70-74	Wally Capps	            M     70	1:12:34	00:47	Gordon Ratcliff	1:13:21	Feb-2008




2011 Plano Pacers - All rights reserved