Race Results

 
Plano Pacers
Plano Pacers Holiday Hustle 3K, 8K, & Jr. Sprint
at Bob Woodruff Park, Plano, TX
Saturday December 29, 2018
 

3K TOP FINISHERS

          MEN                                       WOMEN

        1 Tyler Hemenway             9:33         1 Aiming Herrington         13:37

        2 Aaron Purser              10:45         2 Selah Sitz                15:40

        3 Charles James             10:54         3 Addison Smith             15:41

        4 Carson Wright             11:09         4 Nikolett Szabo Fulop      16:08

        5 Hudson Herkinnen          11:33         5 Debbie Brewer             16:49

        6 Tarin Lbayad              11:43         6 Sydney Chaput             16:58

        7 Hector Delgado            11:50         7 Samira Gonzalez           17:11

        8 Rick Johnson              11:54         8 Hongying Shi              18:13

        9 Sang Thawny               12:15         9 Jennifer Smith            18:25

       10 Robert Fernandez          12:19        10 Michelle Xie              18:59

 

 Overall: Tyler Hemenway             9:33  Overall: Aiming Herrington         13:37

 Master:  Hector Delgado            11:50  Master:  Debbie Brewer             16:49

 Senior:  Rick Johnson              11:54  Senior:  Sharon Hirsch             21:41

 

   9-un:  Logan Smith               15:05    9-un:  Sydney Chaput             16:58

          Charlie Kaiser            17:05

 

  10-14:  Hudson Herkinnen          11:33

          Joshua Scaife             12:26

          Major McGill              12:35

 

  15-19:  Carson Wright             11:09

          Tarin Lbayad              11:43

          Sang Thawny               12:15

 

                                            20-24:  Kaye Solomon              21:06

 

  25-29:  Aaron Purser              10:45   25-29:  Michelle Xie              18:59

          Charles James             10:54

          James Vogelsang           14:01

 

  30-34:  Robert Fernandez          12:19

          Akshay Jakkali            19:15

 

                                            35-39:  Nikolett Szabo Fulop      16:08

                                                    Samira Gonzalez           17:11

                                                    Jessica Tressa            19:36

 

  40-44:  Stephan Van Coppenole     15:13

          Todd Griffith             17:59

 

  45-49:  Dale Brookner             13:55   45-49:  Hongying Shi              18:13

          Brian Chaput              14:16           Jennifer Smith            18:25

          Henry Harper              19:03           Elise Harper              22:30

 

  50-54:  Eric Roberson             19:50   50-54:  Abigail Garfield          19:30

                                                    Janet Taylor              20:52

 

  55-59:  Vijayan Nair              13:26

          Larry Fine                19:44

          Sang Vo                   21:33

 

  60-64:  Bradley Gardner           14:20   60-64:  Lynn Wolfe                22:19

          Charles Brown             16:04

          Joe Hoffman               17:02

 

  65-69:  Mike Colvin               26:01   65-69:  Jeanne Pitz               32:59

 

  70-74:  Stephen Brown             18:36   70-74:  Fran Jensen               24:44

          Thomas Vaughn             22:04           Josette Givens            26:48

          Joseph Tai                22:43           Lina Cagnoni              36:59

 

  75-79:  Charles Warner            22:18   75-79:  Ruth Olinger              27:05

 

 Clydes:  Ed Humphrey               25:58  Athena:  Melissa Kunz              25:52

          William Swafford          32:55

 

 

8K TOP FINISHERS

          MEN                                       WOMEN

        1 Pete Johnson              26:51         1 Jennifer Pope             35:43

        2 Jake Johnson              27:49         2 Kisha Littrell            36:25

        3 Colton Meyers             27:49         3 Chelsea Batson            37:28

        4 Yunan Liu                 28:51         4 Kelly Lawton              39:09

        5 Jeremy Kieser             29:10         5 Cami Sitz                 39:21

        6 Meng Zhao                 30:15         6 Sofia Shirley             40:19

        7 Jim Dietz                 30:29         7 Rosalia Baker             40:19

        8 Jason Dahlberg            31:33         8 Stefania Fiorini          40:46

        9 Alex Barrientos           33:04         9 Leslie Smith              41:06

       10 Andrew Mollenhoff         33:09        10 Dawn Burke                41:17

 

 Overall: Pete Johnson              26:51  Overall: Jennifer Pope             35:43

 Master:  Meng Zhao                 30:15  Master:  Kelly Lawton              39:09

 Senior:  Jim Dietz                 30:29  Senior:  Dawn Burke                41:17

 

                                             9-un:  Avalon Sitz               41:57

 

                                            10-14:  Stefania Fiorini          40:46

                                                    Elsa Christensen          48:41

 

  15-19:  Jake Johnson              27:49   15-19:  Madison Toland            47:13

          Colton Meyers             27:49           Madison Beech             58:36

          Jason Dahlberg            31:33

 

                                            20-24:  Sofia Shirley             40:19

                                                    Meredith Hoffman          44:42

 

  25-29:  Ka Lau                    44:33   25-29:  Monica Gonzalez           47:46

          Chris Johnson             51:41

          Adam Koudaih              57:59

 

  30-34:  Bryan Mute                33:59   30-34:  Chelsea Batson            37:28

          Matt Fosler               35:37

          Kai Ren                   36:38

 

  35-39:  Yunan Liu                 28:51   35-39:  Kisha Littrell            36:25

          Jeremy Kieser             29:10           Andreea Nguyen            45:12

          Alex Barrientos           33:04

 

  40-44:  Jason Bogardus            34:36   40-44:  Cortney Haney             43:02

          Ben Howard                35:19

          Ajinder Singh             41:47

 

  45-49:  Scott Overmann            35:48   45-49:  Cami Sitz                 39:21

          Rick Nguyen               36:06           Rosalia Baker             40:19

          Johnny Chen               38:05           Charlene Johnson          45:18

 

  50-54:  Danny Monistere           35:56   50-54:  Leslie Smith              41:06

          Doug Waters               38:09           Brenda Johnson            51:41

          Pingshan Wen              39:43           Keiko Flores            1:04:08

 

  55-59:  Chip Gorman               34:55   55-59:  Xiaoge She                50:56

          Jim Brown                 36:30           Tina Jasper               51:34

          John Cosentino            36:42           Shirley Fosler            51:42

 

  60-64:  Ron Wahlquist             37:08   60-64:  Sunao Saito               47:08

          Charlie Hart              38:23           Terry Gonzalez            47:47

          Richard Squires           40:04           Dianna Sulser             48:21

 

  65-69:  Cary Sherf                38:52

          Robert Benson             41:29

          Bruce Brandeland          42:48

 

  70-74:  Jim Tressa              1:07:38   70-74:  Marylyn Patrick         1:17:33

                                                    Carol Lindenblatt       1:30:50

 

  75-79:  Bill Shirley              51:06

          Al Angell               1:08:07

 

 Clydes:  Jon Walk                  46:35

          Brian Terry               46:53

 

 

JR. SPRINT (0.6213 mi) TOP FINISHERS

          BOYS  0-6                                GIRLS  0-6

        1 Levi Murray                7:16        1 Vivian Jacobson             6:35

        2 Ben Kaiser                 8:18        2 Tempe Murray               13:06

 

          BOYS  7-9                                GIRLS  7-9

        1 Logan Smith                4:05        1 Kenedy Card                 4:27

        2 Danial Torabi              4:50        2 Charlie Kaiser              4:39

 

          BOYS  10-12                              GIRLS  10-12

        1 Luke Sitz                  3:56        1 Addison Smith               4:30

        2 Arjun Sharma               4:08        2 Selah Sitz                  4:36

 

 

Plano Pacers 3K Results---Saturday, December 29, 2018

                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score

    1. Tyler Hemenway                          26 m       9:33   5:07   16.5    90.9

    2. Aaron Purser                            26 m      10:45   5:46   18.6    80.8

    3. Charles James                           29 m      10:54   5:51   18.8    79.9

    4. Carson Wright                           18 m      11:09   5:59   19.3    80.5

    5. Hudson Herkinnen                        14 m      11:33   6:12   20.0    82.5

    6. Tarin Lbayad                            16 m      11:43   6:17   20.2    78.5

    7. Hector Delgado         Plano  TX        50 m      11:50   6:21   20.4    81.2

    8. Rick Johnson           Garland  TX      56 m      11:54   6:23   20.6    84.5

    9. Sang Thawny                             17 m      12:15   6:34   21.2    74.1

   10. Robert Fernandez                        33 m      12:19   6:36   21.3    71.4

   11. Joshua Scaife                           13 m      12:26   6:40   21.5    78.4

   12. William Parks                           15 m      12:33   6:44   21.7    74.5

   13. Major McGill                            14 m      12:35   6:45   21.7    75.8

   14. Matthew Parks                           15 m      13:01   6:59   22.5    71.8

   15. Vijayan Nair                            56 m      13:26   7:12   23.2    74.9

   16. Aaron Chaput                            11 m      13:28   7:13   23.3    76.6

   17. Luke Sitz                               12 m      13:31   7:15   23.4    74.0

   18. Austin Smith                            12 m      13:34   7:17   23.4    73.8

   19. Aiming Herrington                       57 f      13:37   7:18   23.5    84.4

   20. Stephen Wahlquist                       12 m      13:50   7:25   23.9    72.3

   21. Dale Brookner                           48 m      13:55   7:28   24.0    68.1

   22. James Vogelsang                         28 m      14:01   7:31   24.2    62.0

   23. Emmanuel Okoh                           17 m      14:15   7:39   24.6    63.7

   24. Brian Chaput                            46 m      14:16   7:39   24.6    65.6

   25. Bradley Gardner                         60 m      14:20   7:41   24.8    72.7

   26. Shane Purser                            26 m      14:48   7:56   25.6    58.7

   27. Logan Smith                              7 m      15:05   8:05   26.1    81.2

   28. Stephan Van Coppenole                   42 m      15:13   8:10   26.3    60.1

   29. Nathan Brookner                         10 m      15:19   8:13   26.5    69.7

   30. Selah Sitz                              10 f      15:40   8:24   27.1    77.3

   31. Addison Smith                           11 f      15:41   8:25   27.1    74.5

   32. Charles Brown          Allen  TX        64 m      16:04   8:37   27.8    67.4

   33. Michael Moser                           27 m      16:05   8:38   27.8    54.0

   34. Nikolett Szabo Fulop                    37 f      16:08   8:39   27.9    62.7

   35. Debbie Brewer          Plano  TX        59 f      16:49   9:01   29.1    69.6

   36. Sydney Chaput                            8 f      16:58   9:06   29.3    77.7

   37. Joe Hoffman                             62 m      17:02   9:08   29.4    62.3

   38. Charlie Kaiser                           8 m      17:05   9:10   29.5    68.1

   39. Samira Gonzalez                         37 f      17:11   9:13   29.7    58.9

   40. Lucas Lin                               18 m      17:27   9:22   30.1    51.5

   41. Benjamin Griffith                       12 m      17:58   9:38   31.0    55.7

   42. Todd Griffith                           44 m      17:59   9:39   31.1    51.4

   43. Hongying Shi                            47 f      18:13   9:46   31.5    58.6

   44. Jennifer Smith                          45 f      18:25   9:53   31.8    57.2

   45. Stephen Brown          Lewisville  TX   72 m      18:36   9:59   32.1    63.7

   46. Michelle Xie           Plano  TX        25 f      18:59  10:11   32.8    51.9

   47. Henry Harper                            48 m      19:03  10:13   32.9    49.8

   48. Akshay Jakkali                          30 m      19:15  10:20   33.3    45.3

   49. Abigail Garfield                        50 f      19:30  10:28   33.7    55.8

   50. Jessica Tressa                          36 f      19:36  10:31   33.9    51.4

   51. Larry Fine             Plano  TX        58 m      19:44  10:35   34.1    51.9

   52. Eric Roberson                           53 m      19:50  10:38   34.3    49.5

   53. Janet Taylor                            54 f      20:52  11:12   36.1    53.8

   54. Kaye Solomon                            22 f      21:06  11:19   36.5    47.0

   55. Sang Vo                                 56 m      21:33  11:34   37.2    46.7

   56. Sharon Hirsch          Plano  TX        63 f      21:41  11:38   37.5    56.0

   57. Thomas Vaughn          Mesquite  TX     73 m      22:04  11:50   38.1    54.4

   58. Charles Warner                          77 m      22:18  11:58   38.5    56.7

   59. Lynn Wolfe                              60 f      22:19  11:58   38.6    52.9

   60. Elise Harper                            49 f      22:30  12:04   38.9    48.1

   61. Joseph Tai                              71 m      22:43  12:11   39.2    51.5

   62. Andrew Parks                            15 m      23:27  12:35   40.5    39.9

   63. Horace Solomon                          58 m      23:52  12:48   41.2    42.9

   64. Fran Jensen            Plano  TX        71 f      24:44  13:16   42.7    53.6

   65. Melissa Kunz                            48 f      25:52  13:53   44.7    41.5

   66. Ed Humphrey            Dallas  TX       67 m      25:58  13:56   44.9    43.1

   67. Mike Colvin            Dallas  TX       66 m      26:01  13:57   44.9    42.5

   68. Josette Givens                          71 f      26:48  14:23   46.3    49.5

   69. Ruth Olinger           The Colony  TX   76 f      27:05  14:32   46.8    52.2

   70. Jeremy Lin                              59 m      29:06  15:37   50.3    35.5

   71. William Swafford       Allen  TX        67 m      32:55  17:39   56.9    34.0

   72. Jeanne Pitz            Richardson  TX   68 f      32:59  17:42   57.0    38.8

   73. Melissa Fiorini                         47 f      36:53  19:47   63.7    28.9

   74. Vittoria Fiorini                        12 f      36:53  19:47   63.7    30.7

   75. Lina Cagnoni                            72 f      36:59  19:50   63.9    36.3

 

Plano Pacers 8K Results---Saturday, December 29, 2018

                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score

    1. Pete Johnson                            17 m      26:51   5:24   16.2    96.6

    2. Jake Johnson                            19 m      27:49   5:36   16.8    91.4

    3. Colton Meyers                           19 m      27:49   5:36   16.8    91.4

    4. Yunan Liu                               36 m      28:51   5:48   17.4    88.0

    5. Jeremy Kieser                           38 m      29:10   5:52   17.6    87.8

    6. Meng Zhao                               43 m      30:15   6:05   18.3    86.8

    7. Jim Dietz                               58 m      30:29   6:08   18.4    95.9

    8. Jason Dahlberg                          16 m      31:33   6:21   19.1    83.3

    9. Alex Barrientos                         38 m      33:04   6:39   20.0    77.4

   10. Andrew Mollenhoff                       38 m      33:09   6:40   20.0    77.3

   11. Bryan Mute                              31 m      33:59   6:50   20.5    73.5

   12. Jason Bogardus         The Colony  TX   40 m      34:36   6:58   20.9    74.7

   13. Chip Gorman            Plano  TX        56 m      34:55   7:01   21.1    82.3

   14. Bhuvanendra Yn                          36 m      35:13   7:05   21.3    72.1

   15. Ben Howard                              40 m      35:19   7:06   21.4    73.2

   16. Matt Fosler                             33 m      35:37   7:10   21.5    70.5

   17. Jennifer Pope                           32 f      35:43   7:11   21.6    79.5

   18. Scott Overmann                          45 m      35:48   7:12   21.6    74.2

   19. Danny Monistere                         53 m      35:56   7:14   21.7    78.1

   20. Rick Nguyen                             46 m      36:06   7:16   21.8    74.1

   21. Kisha Littrell                          39 f      36:25   7:20   22.0    80.1

   22. Jim Brown                               59 m      36:30   7:21   22.1    80.8

   23. Kai Ren                                 31 m      36:38   7:22   22.2    68.2

   24. John Cosentino                          56 m      36:42   7:23   22.2    78.3

   25. Adam Jacobson                           37 m      36:56   7:26   22.3    69.0

   26. Ron Wahlquist                           61 m      37:08   7:28   22.5    80.9

   27. Steve Russo            Plano  TX        55 m      37:10   7:29   22.5    76.7

   28. Chelsea Batson                          33 f      37:28   7:32   22.7    76.0

   29. Johnny Chen                             49 m      38:05   7:40   23.0    71.6

   30. Doug Waters                             54 m      38:09   7:40   23.1    74.1

   31. Charlie Hart                            62 m      38:23   7:43   23.2    79.0

   32. Eric Camp                               48 m      38:36   7:46   23.3    70.2

   33. Cary Sherf                              65 m      38:52   7:49   23.5    80.5

   34. Kelly Lawton                            42 f      39:09   7:53   23.7    75.6

   35. Cami Sitz                               45 f      39:21   7:55   23.8    76.5

   36. Pingshan Wen                            52 m      39:43   7:59   24.0    70.1

   37. Richard Squires                         61 m      40:04   8:04   24.2    75.0

   38. Jack Liu                                55 m      40:08   8:04   24.3    71.0

   39. Sofia Shirley                           21 f      40:19   8:07   24.4    70.5

   40. Rosalia Baker                           45 f      40:19   8:07   24.4    74.7

   41. Jake Champ                              61 m      40:45   8:12   24.6    73.7

   42. Stefania Fiorini                        10 f      40:46   8:12   24.6    84.8

   43. Stefano Fiorini                         50 m      40:51   8:13   24.7    67.2

   44. Leslie Smith                            51 f      41:06   8:16   24.9    76.2

   45. Dawn Burke             Dallas  TX       58 f      41:17   8:18   25.0    80.3

   46. Robert Benson          Dallas  TX       69 m      41:29   8:21   25.1    78.8

   47. William Davidson                        15 m      41:41   8:23   25.2    64.1

   48. Ajinder Singh                           42 m      41:47   8:24   25.3    62.5

   49. Avalon Sitz                              9 f      41:57   8:26   25.4    85.8

   50. Dharma Kola                             30 m      42:06   8:28   25.5    59.2

   51. Bruce Brandeland                        65 m      42:48   8:37   25.9    73.1

   52. Day-Ruey Liu           Plano  TX        60 m      42:55   8:38   25.9    69.4

   53. Ron Taylor                              61 m      42:59   8:39   26.0    69.9

   54. Cortney Haney                           44 f      43:02   8:39   26.0    69.6

   55. Stone Haney                             17 m      43:03   8:40   26.0    60.3

   56. Joe Smith              Allen  TX        54 m      43:06   8:40   26.1    65.6

   57. Cole Riedner                            15 m      43:11   8:41   26.1    61.9

   58. Arturo Navarro                          41 m      43:30   8:45   26.3    59.7

   59. Leo Lane                                62 m      43:39   8:47   26.4    69.5

   60. Matt Gonzalez                           35 m      44:21   8:55   26.8    57.0

   61. Ka Lau                                  28 m      44:33   8:58   26.9    55.7

   62. Meredith Hoffman                        22 f      44:42   9:00   27.0    63.4

   63. Chris Sealy                             49 m      44:46   9:00   27.1    60.9

   64. Ray Makasi                              38 m      45:02   9:04   27.2    56.9

   65. Andreea Nguyen                          39 f      45:12   9:06   27.3    64.5

   66. Lixian Huang                            59 m      45:17   9:07   27.4    65.1

   67. Charlene Johnson       Allen  TX        46 f      45:18   9:07   27.4    66.9

   68. Tomas Bern                              55 m      45:20   9:07   27.4    62.9

   69. Greg Christensen                        45 m      45:24   9:08   27.5    58.5

   70. Jim Cavanaugh          Plano  TX        58 m      45:34   9:10   27.6    64.2

   71. Jack Johnson                            19 m      46:21   9:19   28.0    54.9

   72. David Peden                             53 m      46:21   9:19   28.0    60.6

   73. Dennis Wade            Sherman  TX      61 m      46:32   9:22   28.1    64.6

   74. Jon Walk                                51 m      46:35   9:22   28.2    59.4

   75. Wesley Liu                              16 m      46:50   9:25   28.3    56.1

   76. Brian Terry                             54 m      46:53   9:26   28.3    60.3

   77. Sunao Saito                             64 f      47:08   9:29   28.5    74.4

   78. Madison Toland                          17 f      47:13   9:30   28.5    62.3

   79. Monica Gonzalez                         26 f      47:46   9:37   28.9    58.9

   80. Terry Gonzalez         Dallas  TX       64 f      47:47   9:37   28.9    73.4

   81. Jonathan Szeto                          42 m      47:49   9:37   28.9    54.6

   82. Dianna Sulser          Denison  TX      62 f      48:21   9:44   29.2    71.1

   83. William Liu                             17 m      48:29   9:45   29.3    53.5

   84. Elsa Christensen                        14 f      48:41   9:48   29.4    63.4

   85. Shungo Saito                            60 m      48:54   9:50   29.6    60.9

   86. Xiaoge She                              56 f      50:56  10:15   30.8    64.0

   87. Karthik Sivaraman                       32 m      50:57  10:15   30.8    49.1

   88. Barry Johnson                           58 m      51:00  10:16   30.8    57.3

   89. Bill Shirley           Dallas  TX       75 m      51:06  10:17   30.9    68.8

   90. Tina Jasper            Wylie  TX        55 f      51:34  10:22   31.2    62.7

   91. Brenda Johnson                          54 f      51:41  10:24   31.3    62.0

   92. Chris Johnson                           27 m      51:41  10:24   31.3    48.0

   93. Shirley Fosler                          59 f      51:42  10:24   31.3    64.7

   94. Charles Zeng                            48 m      52:08  10:29   31.5    51.9

   95. Amy Y Zhuo                              47 f      54:00  10:52   32.7    56.5

   96. Ken Ashby              Dallas  TX       66 m      55:50  11:14   33.8    56.6

   97. Debbie Riedner                          49 f      56:35  11:23   34.2    54.6

   98. Lori Austin            Frisco  TX       60 f      57:36  11:35   34.8    58.6

   99. Adam Koudaih                            27 m      57:59  11:40   35.1    42.8

  100. Madison Beech                           15 f      58:36  11:47   35.4    51.7

  101. Debye Humphrey                          64 f    1:00:12  12:07   36.4    58.3

  102. Niki Tull                               45 f    1:01:27  12:22   37.2    49.0

  103. Keiko Flores                            52 f    1:04:08  12:54   38.8    49.2

  104. Jim Tressa             Plano  TX        74 m    1:07:38  13:36   40.9    51.3

  105. Al Angell              Dallas  TX       79 m    1:08:07  13:42   41.2    54.6

  106. Marylyn Patrick        Plano  TX        74 f    1:17:33  15:36   46.9    50.8

  107. Carol Lindenblatt      Plano  TX        71 f    1:30:50  18:16   54.9    41.7

 

Plano Pacers Jr. Sprint (0.6213 miles) Results---Saturday, December 29, 2018

                                                       FinTime   Pace   5Keq   Score

    1. Luke Sitz                               12 m       3:56   6:20   23.2    74.4

    2. Logan Smith                              7 m       4:05   6:34   24.1    87.6

    3. Arjun Sharma                            10 m       4:08   6:39   24.4    75.5

    4. Stephen Wahlquist                       12 m       4:09   6:41   24.5    70.5

    5. Kenedy Card                              8 f       4:27   7:10   26.3    86.6

    6. Addison Smith                           11 f       4:30   7:15   26.6    75.9

    7. Selah Sitz                              10 f       4:36   7:24   27.2    76.9

    8. Charlie Kaiser                           9 f       4:39   7:29   27.5    79.2

    9. Aaron Chaput                            11 m       4:44   7:37   28.0    63.7

   10. Danial Torabi                            8 m       4:50   7:47   28.6    70.4

   11. Malia Miguel                             9 f       4:54   7:53   29.0    75.2

   12. Sydney Chaput                            8 f       5:03   8:08   29.8    76.3

   13. Vivian Jacobson                          6 f       6:35  10:36   38.9    65.2

   14. Ayslyn Murray                            7 f       6:56  11:10   41.0    58.5

   15. Levi Murray                              6 m       7:16  11:42   42.9    52.2

   16. Ben Kaiser                               6 m       8:18  13:22   49.0    45.7

   17. Miles Fosler                             3 m      13:05  21:03   77.3    35.8

   18. Tempe Murray                             3 f      13:06  21:05   77.4    40.5

   19. Amelia Fosler                            1 f      13:44  22:06   81.2    46.0

 

 

New Records:

Avalon Sitz, 8K Female 7-9, 41:57 (previous record: Avalon Sitz, 46:50, 12/16)

 

 

LEGEND

  Left-to-right: finish place, name, hometown, age, sex, member?

  FinTime is the official individual finish time in (h:)mm:ss format.

  Pace is the calculated average pace per mile in mm:ss format.

  5Keq is the equivalent 5K finish time in minutes and tenths.

  Score is a performance grade with factors for age and sex.

 

KEY TO AGE-GRADED PERFORMANCE SCORES

            100 +             national competitor

            90-99             regional competitor

            80-89             local competitor

            70-79             above average

            60-69             near average

            50-59             below average

            40-49             novice runner

            30-39             fitness walker

 

Kids K Volunteers
Austin Smith
Charles James
Megan Murray
Jim Gabhart
Ron Wahlquist